Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Kehoe Twilight Meet | 200m | 26.54 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 26.55 | 30th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Morgan State Legacy Meet | 400m | 58.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | JMU Invitational | 400m | 58.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | JMU Invitational | 200m | 25.93 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 58.91 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Dan Stimson Memorial Meet | 400m | 1:00.45 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 400m | 1:00.93 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 200m | 26.67 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 300m | 40.98 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | DIAA Meet of Champions | 200m | 25.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | DIAA T&F Championships | 100m | 12.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-16 | DIAA T&F Championships | 100m | 12.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-16 | DIAA T&F Championships | 200m | 25.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-09 | NCC County Championships | 400m | 58.67 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | NCC County Championships | 200m | 25.71 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Tiger Classic | 200m | 25.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Tiger Classic | 100m | 12.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Caravel Academy Invitational | 200m | 25.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | DSAC Championships | 200m | 26.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-30 | DSAC Championships | 100m | 12.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-30 | DSAC Championships | 400m | 59.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite 2025 | 200m | 25.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite 2025 | 200m | 25.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Charter mini meet | 100m | 12.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Delaware HS Invitational | 400m | 59.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Diamond State invite | 400m | 59.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Diamond State invite | 200m | 25.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 60m | 8.09 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 60m | 8.05 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 400m | 1:00.25 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 400m | 1:00.72 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 200m | 26.12 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 200m | 26.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-22 | DIAA State Championships | 200m | 26.49 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-22 | DIAA State Championships | 400m | 1:00.85 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Garden State HS Invitational | 400m | 1:00.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Garden State HS Invitational | 200m | 26.31 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-02-02 | NJ-/ Jersey City Rec Development Meet #4 | 200m | 27.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-02-02 | NJ-/ Jersey City Rec Development Meet #4 | 55m | 7.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Ursinus HS Invitational | 200m | 26.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Ursinus HS Invitational | 400m | 1:02.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 55m | 7.69 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 300m | 42.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-11-17 | 2C2W Track & Field Fiesta | 200m | 27.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-11-17 | 2C2W Track & Field Fiesta | 800m | 2:43.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -1.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 200m | 26.15 | 81st · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | 400m | 1:01.86 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-07-13 | AAU National Club Championships | 200m | 27.09 | 76th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 02 National Qualifier | 200m | 26.33 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 02 National Qualifier | 400m | 1:02.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 02 National Qualifier | 200m | 26.17 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | AAU Mid-Atlantic Qualifier | 200m | 26.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-06-16 | AAU Mid-Atlantic Qualifier | 400m | 1:02.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-18 | DIAA Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:01.05 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-18 | DIAA Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.87 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | New Castle County Championship | 400m | 59.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-06 | TIGER CLASSIC | 400m | 1:00.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-05-02 | DSAC Championships | 100m | 13.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-05-02 | DSAC Championships | 200m | 26.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Unionville Invitational | 200m | 27.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 400m | 59.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 200m | 26.85 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-25 | AI DuPont Track& Field Invitational | 100m | 13.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 200m | 27.06 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 400m | 1:02.72 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-11 | Ocean Breeze Youth Invitational | 55m | 7.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-11 | Ocean Breeze Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:01.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 4 | 55m | 7.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 4 | 200m | 27.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-01-28 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet | 400m | 1:04.69 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-01-28 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet | 55m | 7.97 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-12-10 | Speed Capital New York Invitational | lj | 3.34m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-12-10 | Speed Capital New York Invitational | 400m | 1:05.95 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-12-10 | Speed Capital New York Invitational | 200m | 28.04 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | DIAA Meet of Champions | 400m | 58.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | DIAA Track & Field Championships | 400m | 59.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | DIAA Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-12 | New Castle County Championships | 200m | 26.39 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | New Castle County Championships | 100m | 13.18 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 100m | 12.92 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Colts Neck Spring Invitational | 100m | 12.92 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational | 400m | 1:01.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Colts Neck Spring Invitational | 400m | 1:01.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 1:03.34 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 200m | 26.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Twilight Invite | 400m | 1:03.06 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Twilight Invite | 200m | 28.01 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-01 | N5CTA Invitational | 400m | 1:02.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | N5CTA Invitational | 200m | 27.83 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-25 | LEGACY INDOOR TRACK SHOWCASE | 55m | 8.05 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-25 | LEGACY INDOOR TRACK SHOWCASE | 400m | 1:05.57 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-25 | LEGACY INDOOR TRACK SHOWCASE | 200m | 28.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-04 | DIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.47 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Tower Hill Invite #5 | 55m | 7.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Tower Hill Invite #5 | 200m | 28.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 200m | 27.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 55m | 7.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational | 55m | 7.77 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 200m | 27.73 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 400m | 1:05.39 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-08 | Collegeville HS Invitational | 400m | 1:07.09 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-08 | Collegeville HS Invitational | 55m | 7.91 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-27 | The Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival | 55m | 7.98 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Ursinus HS Invitational | 55m | 8.03 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | New Castle County Championships | 100m | 13.64 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | New Castle County Championships | 100m | 13.53 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite | 100m | 13.88 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite | 100m | 13.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-13 | Twilight Invite | 100m | 13.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Charter Mini Meet #1 | 200m | 29.42 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Charter Mini Meet #1 | 100m | 13.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Caravel Academy Invitational | lj | 11-08.00 | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Caravel Academy Invitational | 100m | 14.19 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 200m | 30.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | New Balance Games | 55m | 8.56 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2021-12-18 | UC Holiday HS Invitational | 200m | 30.66 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | UC Holiday HS Invitational | 200m | 30.66 | 41st · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-18 | UC Holiday HS Invitational | 55m | 8.51 | 60th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | UC Holiday HS Invitational | 55m | 8.51 | 60th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% |