Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 10.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 200m | 22.07 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.08 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-24 | TCNJ Lions Invite | 100m | 11.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-16 | Shippensburg Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet | 200m | 21.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Shippensburg Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet | 100m | 10.66 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Millersville Metrics | 100m | 11 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Millersville Metrics | 200m | 22.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-03 | Millersville Metrics | 100m | 10.93 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Monmouth Season Opener | 100m | 11.2 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Monmouth Season Opener | 200m | 22.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Stockton Invite | 100m | 11.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2026-02-15 | East Coast Indoor Championship | 60m | 6.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | East Coast Indoor Championship | 60m | 6.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-02-15 | East Coast Indoor Championship | 200m | 22.25 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 60m | 7.05 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 200m | 22.36 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | PLEX Shootout | 60m | 7.15 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-01-31 | PLEX Shootout | 60m | 7.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | PLEX Shootout | 200m | 23.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-01-24 | Coach "I" Invitational | 60m | 7.09 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-16 | NYC Gotham Cup | 60m | 7.15 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-12-05 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 200m | 22.74 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 60m | 7.09 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | lj | 18-06.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 200m | 22.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Burlington County Championship | 100m | 11.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Burlington County Championship | 100m | 11.09 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Burlington County Divisional Champs | lj | 20-01.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Burlington County Divisional Champs | 100m | 11.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Burlington County Divisional Champs | 200m | 22.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 55m | 6.71 | 60th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-16 | Nike Indoor Nationals | 60m | 7.18 | 79th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2025-03-04 | Monmouth U. TC Indoor Showcase #4 | 400m | 55.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-04 | Monmouth U. TC Indoor Showcase #4 | 55m | 6.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-22 | Armory Youth Solstice Invitational | 55m | 6.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-12-08 | NJ-AAU/ Jersey City Rec Development Meet #1 | 200m | 23.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-12-08 | NJ-AAU/ Jersey City Rec Development Meet #1 | 55m | 6.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 200m | 22.08 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-08-03 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | 100m | 11.22 | 90th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-21 | AAU - NJ All Comers in the Summer Track & Field Jamboree | 100m | 11.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-07-21 | AAU - NJ All Comers in the Summer Track & Field Jamboree | 200m | 22.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-07-21 | AAU - NJ All Comers in the Summer Track & Field Jamboree | 400m | 50.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier at Lincoln Park Jersey City New Jersey | 100m | 11.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier at Lincoln Park Jersey City New Jersey | 200m | 22.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier at Lincoln Park Jersey City New Jersey | 100m | 11.48 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier at Lincoln Park Jersey City New Jersey | 200m | 22.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 01 Qualifier at Lincoln Park Jersey City New Jersey | 400m | 53.22 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-06-16 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier (15-18) | 400m | 51.83 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-06-16 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier (15-18) | 200m | 22.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-06-16 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier (15-18) | 100m | 11.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-06-12 | NJSIAA State Meet Of Champions | 100m | 11.11 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 1-4 Championships | 100m | 10.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 1-4 Championships | 200m | 22.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-06-08 | NJSIAA Group 1-4 Championships | 100m | 11 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 200m | 22.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Burlington County Scholastic League Divisional Championships | 100m | 11.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Burlington County Scholastic League Divisional Championships | 200m | 22.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington County Championships | 100m | 10.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington County Championships | 200m | 22.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Burlington County Championships | 100m | 10.97 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-05 | AAU-Youth Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-05 | AAU-Youth Track and Field Invitational | 100m | 11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-05 | AAU-Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 22.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-05 | AAU-Youth Track and Field Invitational | 200m | 22.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-05 | AAU-Youth Track and Field Invitational | 400m | 51.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | AAU-Youth Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 51.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Green Streakers and Supersonics Developmental Series | 100m | 11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-28 | Green Streakers and Supersonics Developmental Series | 400m | 52.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Green Streakers and Supersonics Developmental Series | 200m | 22.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | The Ocean Breeze National Invitational | 300m | 37.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | The Ocean Breeze National Invitational | 55m | 6.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | 55m | 6.66 | 49th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | 60m | 7.15 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 60m | 7.24 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 60m | 7.16 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 200m | 23 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 400m | 52.67 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-19 | Armory Youth Championships | 200m | 22.99 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-02-19 | Armory Youth Championships | 55m | 6.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-19 | Armory Youth Championships | 400m | 54.28 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 4 | 55m | 6.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-02-04 | Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet 4 | 400m | 56.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-02 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1&4 | 55m | 6.72 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-02 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1&4 | 55m | 6.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-28 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet | 200m | 23.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-01-28 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet | 55m | 6.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-01-28 | NJ-AAU Jersey City Rec Development Series Meet | 400m | 56.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Ocean Breeze Youth Freedom Games | 55m | 6.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-12-30 | The Armory Youth Team Challenge | 55m | 6.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 10.98 | 53rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 22.17 | 66th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-07-23 | AAU-NJ All Comers End Of Summer Track and Field Jamboree | 100m | 10.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-07-23 | AAU-NJ All Comers End Of Summer Track and Field Jamboree | 200m | 22.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 22.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 22.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 2 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-07-07 | Jersey Shore Invitational | 100m | 11.13 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-07-07 | Jersey Shore Invitational | 200m | 22.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | NJ-AAU Charlie Mays Invitational | 100m | 11.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-06-25 | NJ-AAU Charlie Mays Invitational | 200m | 22.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-06-24 | USATF New Jersey Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-06-24 | USATF New Jersey Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 22.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-06-24 | USATF New Jersey Association (15-18) Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.29 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-06-15 | NJSIAA Meet of Champions | 100m | 11.03 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-06-10 | NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA | 100m | 10.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 10.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 200m | 22.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Burlington County Scholastic League Divisional Championships | 100m | 11.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington County Championships | 100m | 11.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Burlington County Championships | 200m | 22.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 100m | 11.47 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 100m | 11.06 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 100m | 11.13 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | lj | 17-08.75 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 100m | 11.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 1 and 4 | 200m | 22.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington County Championships | lj | 18-3 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington County Championships | 100m | 11.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington County Championships | 200m | 24.11 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Burlington County Championships | 100m | 11.66 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Moorestown Invitational (Boys Only) | lj | ND | — | — | -0.8% |