Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 25.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-09 | MAAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 25.95m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Vassar April Twilight | javelin | 28.75m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 28.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Marist Red Fox River Rumble | javelin | 30.00m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 30.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | Rider 6 Way | javelin | 26.90m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 26.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 100m | 13.95 | 40th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 200m | 28.16 | 62nd · 10th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.6 | 39th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-21 | MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 28.15 | 43rd · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 60m | 8.58 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 27.86 | 107th · 5th on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 8.76 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-01-09 | TCNJ Lions Invitational | 60m | 8.46 | 30th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-09 | TCNJ Lions Invitational | 200m | 27.39 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-12-05 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 60m | 8.2 | 26th · 7th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Fastrack Metro Season Opener | 200m | 26.63 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | javelin | 95-3 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | javelin | 80-02 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 26.86 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | javelin | 98-1 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 200m | 27.65 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Morris County Relay Championships | javelin | 79-7 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Roxbury vs. Morris Knolls Dual Meet | javelin | 81-5 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Roxbury vs. Morris Knolls Dual Meet | 100m | 13.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Morris Hills Relays | javelin | 84-4 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Dodgertown Relays | javelin | 67-0 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-02-10 | SJTCA #18 | lj | 15-1 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-02-10 | SJTCA #18 | 55m | 8 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-02-05 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 3 | 55mh | 10.27 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 300m | 47.2 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 55m | 7.97 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 55mh | 10.25 | 37th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-04 | Christa Racine Invitational | 55m | 8.32 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 55mh | 10.66 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 55m | 8.07 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Poreda Invitational | 300m | 49.45 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 300m | 49.45 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 13.18 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 13.02 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 26.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 200m | 26.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 100mh | 17.29 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 100m | 13.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 100m | 13.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 200m | 26.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-20 | Eastern States Championships | 55m | 7.67 | 100th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 55m | 7.67 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 55m | 7.68 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-05 | SJTCA Winter Meet #15 | 55m | 7.67 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-05 | SJTCA Winter Meet #15 | 200m | 26.82 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 55m | 7.66 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 55m | 7.63 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 55mh | 10.17 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 55m | 7.92 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 55m | 8.11 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 400m | 1:06.85 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 55mh | 10.04 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 55mh | 9.83 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 55mh | 11.1 | 45th · 6th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 55m | 7.83 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-21 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 300m | 45.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 55mh | 10.73 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 55m | 7.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 55m | 7.82 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 13.14 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 27.2 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 100m | 13.23 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 100m | 13.03 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 200m | 26.98 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 100m | 12.96 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 200m | 26.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 100m | 13.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 200m | 26.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 55m | 7.81 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 400m | 1:03.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | 300m | 45.73 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | 55m | 7.86 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-16 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 55m | 7.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-16 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 55m | 8.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 55m | 8.14 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 200m | 27.8 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 100m | 13.69 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 200m | 26.61 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | 100m | 13.35 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | 200m | 27.63 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | 100m | 13.13 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 100m | 13.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 200m | 28.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | 200m | 27.53 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | 100m | 13.53 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Morris County FAT Invitational | 200m | 28.04 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Morris County FAT Invitational | 100m | 13.93 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 300m | 50.78 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 55m | 8.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 55m | 8.63 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-01-04 | Cliff Back Invitational | 300m | 52.08 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-01-04 | Cliff Back Invitational | 55m | 8.46 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 300m | 51.15 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-21 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 55m | 8.6 | 51st · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |