Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 26:59.5 | 15th · 8th on team | 101.2 | -0.158 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 16:48.6 | 30th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 16:57.9 | 14th · 6th on team | 127.3 | +0.023 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 16:27.9 | 19th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 16:52.5 | 156th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 15:28.7 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 131.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 16:36.3 | 31st · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 86th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 126.6 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 16:51.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 15:55.2 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 133.1 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 17:15.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:05.4 | 57th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:53.9 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Mansel Carter Oasis Park | 5000m | 17:48.8 | 48th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 17:17.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 17:11.7 | 122nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 18:34.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 16:53.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 17:57 | 25th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 20:39.4 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:40 | 85th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 17:44 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 18:14.8 | 38th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 18:15.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:50.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.7 | 94th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 19:00.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Dysart HS | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-11 | Crossroads Park | 2735m | 11:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Bullard Wash Linear Park | 3379m | 17:18.7 | 100th · 9th on team | 96.6 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-30 | Mountain Vista Park | 2896m | 12:15.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Moon Valley | 2735m | 11:05.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Granada Park Course | 3218m | 14:22.3 | 38th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Espee Park | 3218m | 15:16.7 | 61st · 6th on team | 107.5 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Grande Sports Complex | 2414m | 9:35.7 | 79th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.112 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 2896m | 11:31.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Freestone Park | 2896m | 11:30 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | West Point Twilight | 800m | 1:53.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 800m | 1:53.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | ECAC/IC4A Championships | 800m | 1:55.72 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Army Open | 800m | 1:57.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | West Point Tune-Up | 800m | 1:58.31 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Army vs. Navy Star Meet | 800m | 1:56 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 800m | 1:58.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 400m | 51.89 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Quaker Invitational | 800m | 2:03.22 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-01-10 | West Point Open | 800m | 1:57.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Army Crowell Multi & Open | 1000m | 2:33.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.048 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 1:51.72 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.039 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-24 | USATF Arizona State Championships @MCC (YOM) | 800m | 1:53.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-24 | USATF Arizona State Championships @MCC (YOM) | 1500m | 4:14.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-05-16 | AIA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | AIA Division III-IV | 800m | 1:55.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-26 | American Leadership Academy HS District Championships | 800m | 1:56.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-26 | American Leadership Academy HS District Championships | 200m | 23.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Arcadia Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 1:56.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Top of the Mountain Invite | 1600m | 4:50.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 800m | 1:52.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Verrado Senior Celebration (Date Change) | shot | 34' 2" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Verrado Senior Celebration (Date Change) | discus | 101' 11" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 1:55.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-05 | USATF AZ 60th Annual Phoenix Invitational | 400m | 49.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 800m | 1:53.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | The 73rd Annual Glendale Community College HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | The 73rd Annual Glendale Community College HS Invitational | 400m | 51.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation Meet (No 200 except 6U) | 800m | 1:55.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation Meet (No 200 except 6U) | 400m | 50.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 800m | 2:02.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-02-15 | 33rd Annual Indoor Classic (Youth & Open:19-25) | 400m | 49.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 33rd Annual Indoor Classic (Youth & Open:19-25) | 800m | 2:04.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.004 | |
| 2025-02-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) No 400m | 800m | 1:58.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events Only) No 400m | 1500m | 4:30.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Distance in the Desert ft. West Mile Showdown - Winter Track Series #3 | 1mile | 4:43.87 | 26th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 1:55.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -0.012 | R RSR |
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:11.89 | 23rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.012 | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:01.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.9 | +0.019 | |
| 2024-07-14 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:51.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.019 | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 1:58.17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:08.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-19 | USATF Arizona State Championship - Mesa CC (YOM) | 800m | 2:03.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-19 | USATF Arizona State Championship - Mesa CC (YOM) | 1500m | 4:28.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-05-19 | USATF Arizona State Championship - Mesa CC (YOM) | 400m | 50.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-11 | AIA State Championships | 800m | 1:54.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division IV Championships | 800m | 1:55.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Seton Catholic Last Chance Qualifier | 400m | 49.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Al Nelson Invitational | 400m | 50.83 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Al Nelson Invitational | 800m | 2:16.57 | 24th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 1:55.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | 7th Annual Sentinel Invitational | 800m | 1:56.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-29 | 3rd Annual Sabercat CoEd Relays | 800m | 2:02.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 400m | 49.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 800m | 1:59.74 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Shadow Ridge Showcase | 1600m | 4:43.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Devon Allen Invitational | 800m | 2:04.23 | 21st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-02 | 68th Annual Buckeye Lions Invite | 400m | 51.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 1:59.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | USATF Arizona Regulation(Indoor Events Only) No 400m | 800m | 2:05.02 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | USATF Arizona Regulation(Indoor Events Only) No 400m | 200m | 23.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Chandler HS) | 200m | 23.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Chandler HS) | 800m | 2:07.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-20 | West Mile Showdown | 1600m | 4:54.54 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | West Mile Showdown | 1mile | 4:56.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Distance in the Desert - Winter Track Series #2 | 800m | 2:11.25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:18.47 | 49th · 4th on team | 120.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 1:57.75 | 23rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:00.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:51.53 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.002 | |
| 2023-06-24 | Rise and Shine All Comer | 800m | 2:16.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-06-24 | Rise and Shine All Comer | 3000m | 10:46.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:13.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:03.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championship @MCC (YOM) | 400m | 51.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championship @MCC (YOM) | 800m | 1:58.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championship @MCC (YOM) | 400m | 51.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-21 | USATF Arizona State Championship @MCC (YOM) | 1500m | 4:24.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division IV State Championship | 400m | 51.74 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division IV State Championship | 800m | 1:58.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Last Knight Qualifier | 800m | 2:06.21 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-26 | ALA District Championships | 800m | 1:58.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | 6th Annual Sentinel Invite (Milesplit) | 400m | 55.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-22 | 6th Annual Sentinel Invite (Milesplit) | 200m | 23.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 6th Annual Sentinel Invite (Milesplit) | 1600m | 4:35.31 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Al Nelson Invitational | 800m | 1:59.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Top of the Mountain | tj | 39-06.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Top of the Mountain | 400m | 51.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 800m | 2:00.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-02 | USATF AZ 58th Phoenix Invitational (YOM) | lj | 5.98m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-02 | USATF AZ 58th Phoenix Invitational (YOM) | tj | 10.73m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-02 | USATF AZ 58th Phoenix Invitational (YOM) | 400m | 51.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-02 | USATF AZ 58th Phoenix Invitational (YOM) | 800m | 1:59.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | tj | 40-05.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-25 | 83rd Chandler Rotary T&F Classic | 400m | 51.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | USATF Arizona Regulation Meet-Canyon View HS (Youth) | 800m | 2:06.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-18 | USATF Arizona Regulation Meet-Canyon View HS (Youth) | 1500m | 4:30.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-11 | USATF Arizona Regulation Meet - Westwood HS (YOM) | lj | 5.88m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-11 | USATF Arizona Regulation Meet - Westwood HS (YOM) | tj | 11.30m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-03-11 | USATF Arizona Regulation Meet - Westwood HS (YOM) | 100m | 11.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | 67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invititional | 400m | 53.2 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-04 | 67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invititional | 800m | 2:05.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 2:09.24 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-25 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 400m | 52.98 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | 31st Annual Indoor Classic (Youth & Open: 19-29) | 1500m | 4:46.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-02-19 | 31st Annual Indoor Classic (Youth & Open: 19-29) | 800m | 2:20.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.004 | |
| 2023-01-28 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 1500m | 4:25.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 800m | 2:04.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Distance in the Desert - Winter Track Series #3 | 1mile | 4:50.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:21.81 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-07-31 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 9:52.03 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 57.08 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:30.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:09.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:40.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:13.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:03.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 54.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-06-19 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 53.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | lj | 5.65m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | 400m | 53.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | 800m | 2:07.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-29 | USATF Arizona State Championship (YOM) @ MCC | 400m | 53.79 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D4 State Track & Field Championships | lj | 19-03.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Estrella Foothills Last Chance Meet | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Estrella Foothills Last Chance Meet | 400m | 54.05 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Cactus/Trivium@Ironwood (IHS SENIOR NIGHT) | discus | 80-03 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Cactus/Trivium@Ironwood (IHS SENIOR NIGHT) | lj | 18-00.75 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Cactus/Trivium@Ironwood (IHS SENIOR NIGHT) | 200m | 24.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Alhambra Valley Classic (Add on MileSplit) | 400m | 53.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Alhambra Valley Classic (Add on MileSplit) | 3200m | 11:01.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | 5th Annual Sentinel Invite | hj | 4-09.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-02 | 5th Annual Sentinel Invite | 1600m | 5:01.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | 5th Annual Sentinel Invite | 800m | 2:12.63 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | 30th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (Youth) | lj | 5.60m | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2022-02-19 | 30th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (Youth) | 1500m | 5:36.43 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2022-02-19 | 30th Annual Arizona Indoor Classic (Youth) | 400m | 57.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | 1500m | 4:51.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USATF Arizona Regulation (Indoor Events) Y (Mountain Pointe HS) | 3000m | 10:35.46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 800m | 2:19.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 400m | 57.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-01-29 | USATF Arizona Developmental (Deer Valley HS) | 200m | 25.6 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 400m | 58.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 400m | 56.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Great Hearts MS Championship | 800m | 2:22.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #5 | lj | 11-04.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #5 | 1600m | 5:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #5 | 800m | 2:20.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-16 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #4 | lj | 15-08.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #4 | 400m | 58.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:27.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 2:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 100mh | 18.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 400m | 1:03.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2020-03-05 | Great Hearts West Valley Meet #2 | 800m | 2:48.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-11 | CAA JH DI State Championships | 400m | 1:06.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CAA JH DI State Championships | 400m | 1:06.12 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CAA JH DI State Championships | 1600m | 5:50.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | CAA JH Last Chance Qualifier | 1600m | 5:54.74 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | CAA JH Last Chance Qualifier | 400m | 1:10.45 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-27 | CAA JH Last Chance Qualifier | 800m | 3:33.19 | 57th · 2nd on team | 85.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2019-04-20 | CAA Soaring Classic | 400m | 1:10.65 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-20 | CAA Soaring Classic | 1600m | 6:09.99 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2019-04-13 | CAA Southwest Classic | 400m | 1:05.51 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-13 | CAA Southwest Classic | 1600m | 6:01.44 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-30 | CAA Tucson Classic | 1600m | 5:58.95 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-03-30 | CAA Tucson Classic | 800m | 3:00.55 | 29th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | CAA Kick Off Classic | 400m | 1:09.29 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-09 | CAA Kick Off Classic | 1600m | 6:16.65 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Co-Conference Championships | lj | 14-02.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-05-13 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Co-Conference Championships | 80mh | 15.75 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-06 | SCYTFC Varsity Finals | lj | 12-10.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2017-05-06 | SCYTFC Varsity Finals | 80mh | 16.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | VCYTC MP Flyers @ OX Stars + CAL Cheetas | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-15 | VCYTC MP Flyers @ OX Stars + CAL Cheetas | 200m | 30.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-15 | VCYTC MP Flyers @ OX Stars + CAL Cheetas | 80mh | 17.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2017-04-09 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational | 80mh | 16.57 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-09 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational | 80mh | 17.51 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-04-09 | SCYTFC-VCYTC Southern California Youth Invitational | 200m | 30.58 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2017-04-01 | SCYTFC SCVAA & UTC @ CAL | lj | 12-02.25 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-04-01 | SCYTFC SCVAA & UTC @ CAL | 200m | 29.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | SCYTFC SCVAA & UTC @ CAL | 80mh | 16.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | SCYTFC CC & CAL @ SCVAA | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2017-03-25 | SCYTFC CC & CAL @ SCVAA | 100m | 14.56 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | SCYTFC CC & CAL @ SCVAA | 80mh | 17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | SCYTFC CTC @ CAL | lj | 11-04.75 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2017-03-18 | SCYTFC CTC @ CAL | 200m | 31.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-18 | SCYTFC CTC @ CAL | 400m | 1:18.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-02 | SCYTFC Week 3 CTC @ CAL | hj | 3-02.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2016-04-02 | SCYTFC Week 3 CTC @ CAL | 800m | 3:10.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-26 | SCYTFC Week 1 CAL @ CC | lj | 8-09.75 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2016-03-26 | SCYTFC Week 1 CAL @ CC | 1500m | 6:37.26 | 10th · 6th on team | 109.2 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-03-26 | SCYTFC Week 1 CAL @ CC | 1500m | 6:37.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.002 | |
| 2016-03-26 | SCYTFC Week 1 CAL @ CC | 200m | 38.69 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | SCYTFC Week 2 CAL & SCVAA @CC | 400m | 1:24.8 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-19 | SCYTFC Week 2 CAL & SCVAA @CC | 100m | 17.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |