Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-02 | Torrin Lawrence Memorial | discus | 39.53m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Torrin Lawrence Memorial | shot | 14.13m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 14.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 39.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | Spec Towns Invitational | discus | DNS | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Spec Towns Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -3.6% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | javelin | 58.21m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 58.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 40.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Hurricane Collegiate Invitational | discus | 40.23m | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-01-10 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 13.27m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-10 | Clemson Invitational | shot | 13.27m | — | — | -4.1% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 14.02m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 7.47m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 45.63m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | discus | 36.94m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.96m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 11.08 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 5:09.33 | 46th · 3rd on team | 88.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.28 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-22 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 48.63 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-11 | WT Last Chance Meet | discus | DNS | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Lone Star Outdoor Conference Championships | lj | 7.29m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 56.02m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Lone Star Outdoor Conference Championships | javelin | 56.02m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Lone Star Outdoor Conference Championships | hj | 1.90m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Lone Star Outdoor Conference Championships | discus | FOUL | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Lone Star Outdoor Conference Championships | pv | 4.44m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | 4.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Lone Star Outdoor Conference Championships | 110mh | 14.04 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | 2025 Lone Star Outdoor Conference Championships | 110mh | 14.27 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | shot | 13.76m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | lj | 7.48m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | javelin | 50.12m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | pv | 4.55m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | discus | 37.35m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 110mh | 14.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 400m | 49.91 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 100m | 10.99 | 57th · 10th on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 2025 Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 1500m | 4:50.61 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | 97th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays presented by Truist | 110mh | 14.71 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2025-03-27 | Bobcat Invitational | 110mh | 14.53 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-21 | West Texas Relays | discus | FOUL | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.99m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 13.41m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 7.06m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.95m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 4.55m | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.25 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.32 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:47.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -3.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-13 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2025-03-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Lone Star Indoor Championships | lj | 7.26m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Lone Star Indoor Championships | hj | 1.92m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Lone Star Indoor Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Lone Star Indoor Championships | 60mh | 8.19 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Texas Tech Jarvis Scott Invite | 60m | 7.34 | 90th · 10th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-30 | Texas Tech Stan Scott Memorial | lj | 6.94m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-01-30 | Texas Tech Stan Scott Memorial | 60mh | 8.29 | 56th · 7th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-24 | Red Raider Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Red Raider Invitational | 60mh | 8.22 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | lj | 7.50m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | hj | 1.97m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | shot | 13.76m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | 60mh | 8.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | 60m | 7.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-13 | Colorado Running Company Pre-Holiday Invite & Multi | 1000m | 3:01.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 95.6 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | lj | 7.18m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | shot | 12.95m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.89m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | discus | 32.57m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | javelin | 40.08m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.91 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.53 | 38th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-25 | NCAA Division II Outdoor Championships | 400m | 50.85 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-23 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-11 | Lone Star Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.87m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Lone Star Conference Outdoor Championships | javelin | 52.10m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Lone Star Conference Outdoor Championships | lj | 7.07m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Lone Star Conference Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.53 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | Lone Star Conference Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 14.55 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 52.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 7.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Texas Tech Corky/Crofoot Shootout | lj | 6.62m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Texas Tech Corky/Crofoot Shootout | 110mh | 14.81 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-04-21 | 2024 Buffalo Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 37.54m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-21 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 13.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-21 | 2024 Buffalo Invitational | shot | 13.04m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-21 | 2024 Buffalo Invitational | discus | 37.54m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | shot | 13.36m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | lj | 7.15m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | hj | 1.99m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | pv | 4.00m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | discus | 38.55m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | javelin | 50.54m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 110mh | 14.81 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 100m | 11.42 | 59th · 15th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 400m | 50.32 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Jo Meaker Classic and Multi | 1500m | 4:58.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Meet results → | Men's Decathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-23 | Masked Rider Outdoor Open | lj | FOUL | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Masked Rider Outdoor Open | 200m | 23.08 | 48th · 11th on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Masked Rider Outdoor Open | 110mh | 15 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | WT Spring Break Open | shot | 12.21m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-03-16 | WT Spring Break Open | javelin | 46.76m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-03-16 | WT Spring Break Open | discus | 38.35m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's Discus | 38.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's Shot Put | 12.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-15 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 46.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.94m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.95m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 12.47m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 6.81m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 2:55.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -3.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.46 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.44 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-03-08 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Lonestar Indoors | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Lonestar Indoors | lj | 6.96m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | 2024 Lonestar Indoors | 60mh | 8.47 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -3.7% | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.93m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | lj | 6.91m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | pv | 4.30m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | hj | 1.93m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | shot | 11.34m | — | — | -3.7% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | 1000m | 2:44.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -3.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | 60m | 7.43 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | 60mh | 8.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles | 15.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Conference USA Indoor Championship | pv | 4.15m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | — | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-18 | Conference USA Indoor Championship | shot | 12.14m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Conference USA Indoor Championship | hj | 1.81m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Conference USA Indoor Championship | lj | 6.59m | — | — | -4.2% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Conference USA Indoor Championship | 60m | 7.44 | 37th · 9th on team | — | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Conference USA Indoor Championship | 1000m | 2:54.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -4.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | Texas Tech Open | 60mh | 8.45 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Texas Tech Open | 60m | 7.54 | 68th · 9th on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | TTU Red Raider Open | lj | 6.53m | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-20 | TTU Red Raider Open | 60mh | 8.5 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing