Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-14 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 10:52.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 127.2 | +0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 16:48.5 | 18th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 16:23.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 130.3 | +0.096 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-27 | Maple Mountain | 4828m | 16:12 | 51st · 4th on team | 126.0 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | BYU Track Stadium Course | 5000m | 17:22.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 123.3 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-03 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 17:13 | 5th · 5th on team | 125.2 | +0.096 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-31 | American Fork HS | 3218m | 11:00 | 9th · 4th on team | 123.4 | +0.072 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | UHSAA 3A State Championship | 1600m | 4:35.73 | 14th · 4th on team | 124.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-17 | UHSAA 3A State Championship | 3200m | 9:50.35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 126.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-08 | Region 9 Championships Complete | 800m | 2:05.57 | 15th · 4th on team | 122.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Region 9 Championships Complete | 3200m | 9:57.74 | 4th · 4th on team | 125.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Region 9 Championships Complete | 1600m | 4:35.08 | 8th · 4th on team | 126.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-05-03 | BYU Invitational | 3200m | 9:56.48 | 27th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-02 | BYU Invitational | 3200m | 9:56.48 | 27th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-12 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.81 | 15th · 5th on team | 125.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 9:54.91 | 10th · 5th on team | 125.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 9:53.91 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.7 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-04-11 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 4:35.81 | 15th · 5th on team | 124.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-11 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 9:54.91 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.4 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Desert Hills Invite | 800m | 2:04.95 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-04 | Desert Hills Invite | 800m | 2:04.95 | 7th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 9:52.48 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | Hurricane Invitational | 3200m | 10:12.01 | 5th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-22 | Hurricane Invitational | 800m | 2:05.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 10:12.01 | 7th · 4th on team | 122.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:05.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.89 | 12th · 4th on team | 124.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.89 | 8th · 4th on team | 124.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2014-03-07 | Hurricane All Comers | 1600m | 4:49.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-09 | Region IX Championships 2012 | 800m | 2:17.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-28 | Nyle Norris Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:25.56 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.001 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Dixie Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:19.12 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Cedar Invitational | 800m | 2:23.36 | 27th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.001 | RSR |
| 2012-04-11 | Kanab 9th-10th | 800m | 2:27.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.001 | |
| 2012-04-05 | 6th-12th @ Pine View | 800m | 2:24.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-03-30 | Hurricane Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:22.79 | 31st · 5th on team | 106.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:19.83 | 65th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2012-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:19.83 | 65th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-11 | Region IX Championships | 800m | 2:21.21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.001 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 11:41.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-28 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:25.16 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Desert Hills Invitational | 800m | 2:22.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.49 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 800m | 2:19.32 | 14th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-11 | Hurricane invite | 400m | 1:01.86 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-11 | Desert Hills All Comers | 400m | 1:01.86 | 43rd · 4th on team | — | -0.023 |