Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | West Chester Last Chance | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Carpenter Case Invitational | pv | 2.45m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-18 | Millersville Invite | pv | 2.50m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.87m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-03 | Green Terror Invitational | pv | 2.30m | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-03 | Green Terror Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 2.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-21 | Lebanon Valley Mini Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-21 | Lebanon Valley Mini Meet | tj | 9.44m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Lebanon Valley Mini Meet | lj | 4.35m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Lebanon Valley Mini Meet | 100mh | 17.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Fastrack Last Chance | tj | 10.10m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.10m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Fastrack Last Chance | lj | 4.46m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-20 | Fastrack Last Chance | 60mh | 10.41 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Pre-Nationals | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Pre-Nationals | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Indoor Pre-Nationals | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-06 | HCC 9th Annual Larry Sharpe Invitational | shot | 6.22m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-06 | HCC 9th Annual Larry Sharpe Invitational | pv | 2.15m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-02-06 | HCC 9th Annual Larry Sharpe Invitational | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.96m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Shane Stevens Winter Invitational | lj | 4.29m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Shane Stevens Winter Invitational | tj | 9.96m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-24 | Shane Stevens Winter Invitational | 60mh | 10.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Hurdles Finals | 9.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-22 | 2026 Mid Atlantic Track and Field Juco Invitational | tj | 9.87m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-12-22 | 2026 Mid Atlantic Track and Field Juco Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-12-22 | 2026 Mid Atlantic Track and Field Juco Invitational | pv | 2.45m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-12-22 | 2026 Mid Atlantic Track and Field Juco Invitational | 100mh | 18.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-06 | TCNJ Indoor Opener | lj | 4.55m | — | — | -0.041 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | adidas Track & Field Nationals | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | tj | 30-04.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MPSSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | tj | 31-10.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | lj | 15-03.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | pv | 7-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 100mh | 17.98 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 100mh | 17.12 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Carroll County Championships | tj | 32-04.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Carroll County Championships | lj | 15-09.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Carroll County Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Carroll County Championships | 100mh | 17.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Carroll County Championships | 100mh | 17.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Maverick Madness 7 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Maverick Madness 7 | tj | 32-07.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Maverick Madness 7 | lj | 15-11.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Maverick Madness 7 | 100mh | 17.76 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet | tj | 31-00.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet | lj | 14-06.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 65th Annual Talley Zimmerman Meet | 100mh | 17.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Westminster Jamboree | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Westminster Jamboree | lj | 14-08.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Westminster Jamboree | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Westminster Jamboree | 100mh | 17.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Don Boyer Invitational | tj | 31-05.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Don Boyer Invitational | lj | 14-10.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Don Boyer Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Don Boyer Invitational | 100mh | 17.88 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Don Boyer Invitational | 100mh | 17.68 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Dual Meet @ Winters Mill | lj | 15' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Dual Meet @ Winters Mill | tj | 31' 5" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Dual Meet @ Winters Mill | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Red, White & Blue Classic | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Red, White & Blue Classic | tj | 30-09.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Red, White & Blue Classic | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Red, White & Blue Classic | 100mh | 17.86 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Red, White & Blue Classic | 100mh | 17.64 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-24 | Manchester Valley HS Tri Meet | pv | 7' 7 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-24 | Manchester Valley HS Tri Meet | tj | 31' 3 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-24 | Manchester Valley HS Tri Meet | lj | 14' 5.5 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-24 | Manchester Valley HS Tri Meet | 100mh | 18.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Charas Heurich Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Charas Heurich Invitational | tj | 31-02.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Charas Heurich Invitational | lj | 14-05.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-02-21 | MPSSAA 2A Indoor State Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-04 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-04 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 55mh | 10.1 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-04 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 55mh | 10.27 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 Indoor Track & Field Carroll County Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-01-25 | 2025 Indoor Track & Field Carroll County Championship | 55mh | 12.76 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | lj | 15' 2.25 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | tj | 30' 10 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | 55mh | 11.27 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | pv | 6' 3 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | tj | 30' 5 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | lj | 14' 4 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 55mh | 10.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 55mh | 10.21 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-12-14 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | 55mh | 10.58 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-06 | HCC Terry Baker Invitational | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-12-06 | HCC Terry Baker Invitational | 55mh | 10.73 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | lj | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 100mh | 17.98 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 100mh | 18.38 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Maverick Madness 6 | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Maverick Madness 6 | tj | 31-02.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Maverick Madness 6 | 300mh | 55.58 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Maverick Madness 6 | 100mh | 19.66 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Dual Meet @ Winters Mill | pv | 06-06 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Dual Meet @ Winters Mill | lj | 13-11.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Dual Meet @ Winters Mill | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | tj | 29-02.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | lj | 12-03.25 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | 100mh | 19.11 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Cougar Mountain Bash | 100mh | 19.32 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-19 | The Kayley Milor Twilight Meet | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-19 | The Kayley Milor Twilight Meet | 100mh | 19.66 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Westminster Jamboree | lj | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Westminster Jamboree | tj | 29-08.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Westminster Jamboree | 300mh | 56.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Don Boyer Inv | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Don Boyer Inv | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Don Boyer Inv | 100mh | 19.62 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | tj | 28-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Park Invite | 100mh | 20.34 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-03-26 | Man Val Tri Meet | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Man Val Tri Meet | tj | 29-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Man Val Tri Meet | 100mh | 20.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Charas Heurich Invitational | tj | 26-09.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Charas Heurich Invitational | lj | 12-02.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 100mh | 20.65 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | tj | 28-09.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 100mh | 19.58 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 300mh | 56.75 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships | 100mh | 19.21 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Carroll County Championship | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Carroll County Championship | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Carroll County Championship | 300mh | 58.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Carroll County Championship | 100mh | 20.01 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Maverick Madness 5 | lj | 12-08.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Maverick Madness 5 | tj | 28-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Maverick Madness 5 | 300mh | 58.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Maverick Madness 5 | 100mh | 19.74 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Westminster Jamboree #2 | tj | 26-10.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Westminster Jamboree #2 | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Westminster Jamboree #2 | 100mh | 20.02 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Westminster Jamboree #2 | 300mh | 58.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Red, White and Blue Classic | lj | 11-09.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Man Val and Winters Mill Challenge | lj | 12' 4 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Man Val and Winters Mill Challenge | tj | 27' 3 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Man Val and Winters Mill Challenge | 300mh | 1:00.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-03 | Man Val and Winters Mill Challenge | 100mh | 21.64 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Charas Heurich Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Westminster Jamboree #1 | lj | 11-03.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Westminster Jamboree #1 | tj | 25-09.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-03-22 | Westminster Jamboree #1 | 100mh | 21.5 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | Westminster Jamboree #1 | 300mh | 1:05.12 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Carroll County B Championships | tj | 24-07.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Carroll County B Championships | lj | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Carroll County B Championships | 100mh | 23.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Westminster Jamboree #2 | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Westminster Jamboree #2 | 100mh | 22.46 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Westminster Jamboree #2 | 300mh | 1:04.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | lj | 10-08.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 100mh | 22.9 | 51st · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sam Singleton Scorpion Classic | 300mh | 1:04.41 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Manchester Valley Home Meet | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Manchester Valley Home Meet | 300mh | 1:05.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Manchester Valley Home Meet | 100mh | 24.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Westminster Jamboree #1 | lj | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Westminster Jamboree #1 | tj | ND | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Westminster Jamboree #1 | 300mh | 1:06.34 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 300mh | 1:09.05 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 100mh | 25.67 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |