Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.59 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 200m | 28.89 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.49 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Bridgewater State Bears Invitational | 100m | 13.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Bridgewater State Bears Invitational | 200m | 28.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Regis Spring Classic | 100m | 13.39 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Regis Spring Classic | 100m | 13.6 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Jim Sheehan Memorial | 100m | 13.4 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 100m | 13.94 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-02-15 | GNAC Championship | 60m | 8.36 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | GNAC Championship | 60m | 8.46 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2026-02-15 | GNAC Championship | 200m | 27.83 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 8.58 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 28.16 | 109th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 60m | 8.43 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 200m | 28.85 | 38th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60m | 8.5 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 200m | 30.03 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 60m | 8.52 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Suffolk Relays | 60m | 8.58 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Suffolk Relays | 200m | 28.79 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 100m | 13.54 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-24 | CCL Championship Meet | shot | 25-04.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-24 | CCL Championship Meet | 100m | 14.04 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-18 | MSTCA Division 5 Relays | shot | 7.78m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-13 | St. Mary's vs. Archbishop Williams vs. Monomoy | shot | 25' 7.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-13 | St. Mary's vs. Archbishop Williams vs. Monomoy | 100m | 13.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSTCA Coaches Shore Invitational | 100m | 13.56 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Catholic Central League at AWHS | shot | 25-02.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Catholic Central League at AWHS | 100mh | 18.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Catholic Central League at AWHS | 100m | 13.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | shot | 27-03.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | 100m | 13.52 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-22 | St. Mary's April Break Meet | shot | 27' 1.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | St. Mary's April Break Meet | 200m | 28.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-22 | St. Mary's April Break Meet | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Catholic Central 1 at AWHS | shot | 26-03.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Catholic Central 1 at AWHS | 100mh | 19.82 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Catholic Central 1 at AWHS | 100m | 13.62 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-05 | CCL Meet #1 | javelin | 51' 6" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-05 | CCL Meet #1 | shot | 25' 4.50" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-05 | CCL Meet #1 | 100mh | 19.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | CCL Meet #1 | 100m | 13.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 55m | 7.89 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Catholic Central League - Open Meet | shot | 26-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Catholic Central League - Open Meet | weight | 19-03.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Catholic Central League - Open Meet | 55mh | 10.58 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | shot | 27-06.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | 55m | 7.84 | 46th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-21 | Catholic Central League Meet 5 | weight | 21-08.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-21 | Catholic Central League Meet 5 | shot | 26-10.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-21 | Catholic Central League Meet 5 | 55m | 7.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-14 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | weight | 22-08.25 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-14 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | shot | 26-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-14 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | 55m | 7.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-14 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | 55mh | 10.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | weight | 21-02.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55m | 7.84 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 200m | 28.61 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-07 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | weight | 20-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-07 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | shot | 28-00.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-07 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | 55mh | 10.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-07 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | 300m | 47.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | 200m | 29.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | 55m | 8.09 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-12-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | shot | 26-11.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-12-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | 55mh | 10.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | 55m | 7.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-17 | Catholic Central League - Meet #1 | shot | 26-09.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-12-17 | Catholic Central League - Meet #1 | 55m | 7.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | shot | 8.07m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | lj | 3.89m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | javelin | 15.00m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 100mh | 19.31 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 800m | 2:51.68 | 27th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 200m | 28.32 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 100m | 13.79 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catholic Central League Championship | shot | 27-01.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catholic Central League Championship | 100m | 13.56 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catholic Central League Championship | 100m | 13.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 100m | 13.45 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 200m | 28.19 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | shot | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | javelin | 55-10 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | 100m | 13.48 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | 100mh | 18.75 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | 200m | 28.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | 100m | 13.74 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-27 | MSTCA Div. V Relays (PV NRHS 4/25) | shot | 7.46m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Catholic Central League - Archbishop Williams | javelin | 54-03 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Catholic Central League - Archbishop Williams | shot | 24-08.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Catholic Central League - Archbishop Williams | 100m | 13.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Catholic Central League - Archbishop Williams | 100mh | 19.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | 200m | 28.63 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-18 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | 100m | 13.55 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | April Break All Comers Jamboree | javelin | 55'9" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | April Break All Comers Jamboree | shot | 25'10" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-16 | April Break All Comers Jamboree | 200m | 28.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CCL Meet 1 @ Bishop Feehan | shot | 26-02.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CCL Meet 1 @ Bishop Feehan | javelin | 54-04 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CCL Meet 1 @ Bishop Feehan | 100m | 13.84 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | CCL Meet 1 @ Bishop Feehan | 100mh | 20.14 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | shot | 26'3" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | 200m | 28.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | 100mh | 19.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | CCL McNiff Relays | 100mh | 20.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | lj | 3.44m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | shot | 8.08m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | 800m | 3:19.99 | 109th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.045 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | 55mh | 11.22 | 96th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-08 | Catholic Central League Championship | shot | 26-00.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-08 | Catholic Central League Championship | 55m | 7.92 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-08 | Catholic Central League Championship | 55m | 7.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-30 | Catholic Central League - Meet 6 | shot | 24-01.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-30 | Catholic Central League - Meet 6 | 300m | 51.28 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-30 | Catholic Central League - Meet 6 | 55m | 8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-28 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small School) | 55m | 8.25 | 95th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 5 | shot | 23-09.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 5 | 55m | 8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-16 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | shot | 22-07.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-16 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | 55m | 8.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-13 | East Coast Invitational | shot | 22-0 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Girls Shot Put Emerging Scholastic | 22' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | East Coast Invitational | 55m | 7.99 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | East Coast Invitational | 200m | 31.24 | 72nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-09 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | shot | 24-06.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-09 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | 55m | 8.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-19 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | shot | 21-08.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-12-19 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | 55m | 8.37 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-12-12 | Catholic Central League - Meet 1 | shot | 21-07.50 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2023-12-12 | Catholic Central League - Meet 1 | 55m | 8.36 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |