Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Willard Park | 5000m | 22:05.2 | 70th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 21:43.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 22:45 | 92nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Highland Park | 5000m | 22:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Archie T. Morrison Elementary School | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.031 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 22:36.8 | 61st · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Bishop Stang | 5000m | 22:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:46.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Pond Meadow Park | 5000m | 22:13.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.029 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Highland Park | 5000m | 23:23.7 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 1609m | 6:44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | West Bridgewater Middle-Senior High School | 5000m | 23:11 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Willard Park | 5000m | 22:23.9 | 102nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:05.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Cardinal Spellman Home Course | 4345m | 20:25.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 22:38.9 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Pond Meadow Park | 4828m | 22:13 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.3 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 23:25.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 13:15.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Lynn Woods Reservation | 5149m | 24:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 5000m | 22:54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Highland Park | 3000m | 14:15.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Forge Pond Park | 5000m | 23:08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 1609m | 7:03 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.3 | -0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 22:11.9 | 123rd · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.005 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 21:21.7 | 34th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Stanley Park | 5000m | 22:18.9 | 54th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:39.2 | 70th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Pond Meadow Park | 5000m | 23:23.5 | 9th · 8th on team | 108.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 2000m | 7:38.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.096 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Menotomy Rocks Park | 4184m | 19:36 | 7th · 7th on team | 107.3 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 13:42.7 | 37th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Pond Meadow Park | 5000m | 23:08.8 | 10th · 8th on team | 108.3 | -0.029 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 1609m | 7:13 | 6th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | West Bridgewater Middle-Senior High School | 5000m | 24:23 | 16th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 13:42.7 | 34th · 4th on team | 109.4 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 25:25 | 41st · 7th on team | 100.0 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Franklin Park | 3000m | 14:15.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Lynn Woods Reservation | 5149m | 24:52 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.7 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Pond Meadow Park | 5000m | 23:51 | 10th · 7th on team | 106.8 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 23:19.1 | 49th · 5th on team | 108.6 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 2735m | 12:55 | 5th · 5th on team | 106.0 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:26.9 | 56th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Reading Town Forest | 5000m | 24:51 | 17th · 8th on team | 103.3 | -0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bishop Fenwick HS | 1609m | 6:50 | 8th · 8th on team | 108.5 | -0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Highland Park | 5000m | 31:00 | 7th · 7th on team | 84.2 | -0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | West Bridgewater Middle-Senior High School | 5000m | 29:49 | 27th · 6th on team | 91.1 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | javelin | 28.39m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 28.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.85 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:10.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Great Northeast Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 26.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Bridgewater State Bears Invitational | javelin | 26.23m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Bridgewater State Bears Invitational | 800m | 2:38.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Regis Spring Classic | 200m | 28.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Jim Sheehan Memorial | 100m | 13.58 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Jim Sheehan Memorial | 400m | 1:04.05 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Jonathan Tymann Invitational | 400m | 1:05.43 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-15 | GNAC Championship | 400m | 1:02.71 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.057 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | GNAC Championship | 800m | 2:33.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.057 | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 2:32.78 | 145th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.053 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 400m | 1:04 | 77th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational | 800m | 2:39.09 | 19th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 400m | 1:06.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Wesleyan Winter Invitational | 800m | 2:44.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-06 | Suffolk Relays | 400m | 1:05.48 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 400m | 1:03.98 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | CCL Championship Meet | javelin | 79-08 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-18 | MSTCA Division 5 Relays | javelin | 23.98m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-13 | St. Mary's vs. Archbishop Williams vs. Monomoy | javelin | 74' 6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-13 | St. Mary's vs. Archbishop Williams vs. Monomoy | shot | 22' 10.5" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-13 | St. Mary's vs. Archbishop Williams vs. Monomoy | 400mh | 1:19.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Catholic Central League at AWHS | shot | 25-02.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Catholic Central League at AWHS | javelin | 75-06 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Catholic Central League at AWHS | 400m | 1:05.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Catholic Central League at AWHS | 400mh | 1:21.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Bay State Conf - Tri Meet 4 - at Brookline HS | 400mh | 1:21.07 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | shot | 22-08.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2025-04-22 | St. Mary's April Break Meet | javelin | 58' 10" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-22 | St. Mary's April Break Meet | shot | 25' 7.75" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-22 | St. Mary's April Break Meet | 1mile | 6:00.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Catholic Central 1 at AWHS | shot | 24-07.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Catholic Central 1 at AWHS | javelin | 66-02 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Catholic Central 1 at AWHS | 800m | 2:44.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-05 | CCL Meet #1 | shot | 24' 5" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-05 | CCL Meet #1 | javelin | 71' 2" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-05 | CCL Meet #1 | 800m | 2:47.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-02-15 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 3:23.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-28 | Catholic Central League - Open Meet | shot | 27-10.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Catholic Central League - Open Meet | weight | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Catholic Central League - Open Meet | 1000m | 3:27.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Catholic Central League - Open Meet | 55m | 8.13 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational (Small Schools) | shot | 26-10.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-21 | Catholic Central League Meet 5 | weight | 20-00.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-21 | Catholic Central League Meet 5 | shot | 27-05.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-21 | Catholic Central League Meet 5 | 1000m | 3:24.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-14 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | weight | 17-10.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-14 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | shot | 27-11.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-14 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | 600m | 1:53.97 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | weight | 19-05.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-10 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 800m | 2:40.92 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-07 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | weight | 19-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-07 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | shot | 28-02.75 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2025-01-07 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | 600m | 1:52.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-12-28 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at the TRACK | 800m | 2:41.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | shot | 27-06.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-12-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | 600m | 1:52.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-12-17 | Catholic Central League - Meet #1 | shot | 26-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-12-17 | Catholic Central League - Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:30.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | javelin | 22.68m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | shot | 7.83m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | lj | 3.72m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 200m | 28.47 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 800m | 2:33.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 100mh | 21.2 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 5 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:29.58 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catholic Central League Championship | javelin | 67-00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-19 | Catholic Central League Championship | 800m | 2:31.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational | 400mh | 1:13.56 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | javelin | 76-05 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | shot | 25-01.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-07 | CCL Meet 2 @ AWHS | 800m | 2:29.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.034 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Weston Events | 400mh | 1:14.54 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | MSTCA Div. V Relays (PV NRHS 4/25) | shot | 7.88m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Catholic Central League - Archbishop Williams | javelin | 65-11 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Catholic Central League - Archbishop Williams | shot | 25-04.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Catholic Central League - Archbishop Williams | 400mh | 1:16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | MSTCA Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:36.61 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-16 | April Break All Comers Jamboree | javelin | 66'9" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-16 | April Break All Comers Jamboree | shot | 26'11" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-16 | April Break All Comers Jamboree | 400m | 1:05.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | CCL Meet 1 @ Bishop Feehan | shot | 25-04.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CCL Meet 1 @ Bishop Feehan | javelin | 62-11 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CCL Meet 1 @ Bishop Feehan | 800m | 2:37.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | javelin | 65'9" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | shot | 26'2" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-09 | All Comers Jamboree | 400mh | 1:16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-02 | CCL McNiff Relays | javelin | 67'7.5" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | shot | 8.24m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | lj | 3.68m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | 55mh | 12.1 | 127th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | MSTCA Girls Indoor Individual Pentathlon | 800m | 2:36.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.049 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | MIAA Division 4 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 3:16.97 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.049 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-08 | Catholic Central League Championship | shot | 25-10.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-02-08 | Catholic Central League Championship | 1000m | 3:24.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-30 | Catholic Central League - Meet 6 | shot | 25-05.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-30 | Catholic Central League - Meet 6 | 1000m | 3:23.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 5 | shot | 25-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-23 | Catholic Central League - Meet 5 | 600m | 1:51.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-16 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | shot | 24-06.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-16 | Catholic Central League - Meet 4 | 600m | 1:50.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | East Coast Invitational | shot | 24-8 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Girls Shot Put Emerging Scholastic | 24' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | East Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:42.44 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-09 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | shot | 25-05.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-09 | Catholic Central League - Meet 3 | 600m | 1:53.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-19 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | shot | 24-08.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-12-19 | Catholic Central League - Meet 2 | 1000m | 3:29.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-12 | Catholic Central League - Meet 1 | shot | 24-01.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-12-12 | Catholic Central League - Meet 1 | 1000m | 3:31.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | lj | 4.10m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | javelin | 17.62m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | shot | 6.91m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 200m | 29.25 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 100mh | 24.22 | 70th · 6th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 800m | 2:37.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:35.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 State Meet | 800m | 2:35.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-21 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 72' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-21 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:38 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Girls Javelin Throw Varsity | 57' 10" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Girls Shot Put Varsity | 22' 10.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick, Cardinal Spellman, Arlington Catholic | shot | 22-10.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick, Cardinal Spellman, Arlington Catholic | javelin | 57-10 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Fenwick, Cardinal Spellman, Arlington Catholic | 400m | 1:07.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 62' 5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCL FR/SO/MS Meet | javelin | 62-05 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCL FR/SO/MS Meet | shot | 23-03.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 23' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-06 | CCL FR/SO/MS Meet | 800m | 2:41.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's, Matignon, St. Joseph's Prep, Cristo Rey | shot | 23-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's, Matignon, St. Joseph's Prep, Cristo Rey | javelin | 55-11 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's, Matignon, St. Joseph's Prep, Cristo Rey | 800m | 2:43.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Archbishop Williams vs. No. Quincy/Quincy FR/SO/MS Meet | shot | 21'2" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Archbishop Williams vs. No. Quincy/Quincy FR/SO/MS Meet | javelin | 53'9" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Archbishop Williams vs. No. Quincy/Quincy FR/SO/MS Meet | 800m | 2:49.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-18 | CCL Open Meet | shot | 23'6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-18 | CCL Open Meet | javelin | 63'10" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-18 | CCL Open Meet | 400m | 1:07.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | CCL Open FR/SO/MS/JV Meet | javelin | 64'4" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-11 | CCL Open FR/SO/MS/JV Meet | shot | 24'4.25" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-11 | CCL Open FR/SO/MS/JV Meet | 800m | 2:44.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-08 | CCL Meet #1 @Bishop Feehan | javelin | 52-04 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-08 | CCL Meet #1 @Bishop Feehan | shot | 23-05.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-08 | CCL Meet #1 @Bishop Feehan | 800m | 2:47.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-04 | CCL McNiff Relays | shot | 22'6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-02 | 27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon | hj | 1.17m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-02 | 27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon | lj | 3.57m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-02 | 27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon | shot | 7.46m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-02 | 27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon | 55mh | 15.19 | 109th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-02 | 27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon | 800m | 2:49.91 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-02-16 | MIAA D5 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 3:22.04 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-09 | Tri County - CCL Championships | shot | 23-05.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 23' 5.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-09 | Tri County - CCL Championships | 1000m | 3:35.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-31 | Tri County Jamboree #2 | shot | 22-02.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-31 | Meet results → | Girls Shot Put Fr-So-MS | 22' 2" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-24 | Meet results → | Girls Shot Put Varsity | 22' 8.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's 1000 Meters | 3:33.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-17 | Meet results → | Girls Shot Put Junior Varsi Junior Varisty | 22' 1" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-17 | Tri County-CCL Meet #4 | shot | 22-01.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-17 | Tri County-CCL Meet #4 | 600m | 1:56.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Meet results → | Girls Shot Put Emerging Scholastic | 20' 8.75" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-14 | East Coast Invitational | shot | 20-08.75 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-14 | East Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:41.45 | 32nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-10 | Tri County - CCL Meet #3 | shot | 19-11.00 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Tri County - CCL Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:34.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-08 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 21' 10.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-08 | MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Small School | shot | 21-10.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-08 | MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Small School | 1000m | 3:24.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-03 | Tri County Jamboree #1 | shot | 24-03.50 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-03 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 24' 3.5" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-27 | MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge | 1000m | 3:27.43 | 29th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-20 | Tri County Meet 2 | 1000m | 3:30.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-20 | Tri County Meet 2 | 400m | 1:12.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
| 2022-12-13 | Tri County Meet 1 | 600m | 1:58.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | shot | 5.84m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | javelin | 17.40m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | lj | 3.69m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | hj | 1.21m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 100mh | 25.03 | 64th · 5th on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 800m | 2:46.35 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-06-07 | MSTCA South Heptathlon | 200m | 30.89 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Archbishop Williams vs. St. Mary's & Cathedral | 800m | 2:44.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.029 | R RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Bishop Fenwick vs ABW & CR | 400m | 1:08.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Bishop Fenwick vs ABW & CR | 200m | 31.54 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | CCL South FR/SO Meet | 800m | 2:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Austin Prep at Archbishop Williams | 400m | 1:11.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Archbishop Williams vs. Arlington Catholic | 400m | 1:09.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-21 | MSTCA Warrior Invite | 800m | 2:43.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Archbishop Williams vs. Cardinal Spellman & Cathedral | 400m | 1:09.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Archbishop Williams vs. Bishop Stang | 800m | 2:55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CCL Multiple Teams Meet | 400m | 1:11 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Archbishop Williams vs. No. Quincy/Quincy FR/SO/MS Meet | 800m | 2:52.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-03 | TCL Championship | 600m | 1:56.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-03 | Tri County League Championship | 600m | 1:56.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-24 | Tri County - Meet10 - Wheaton | 600m | 2:01.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2022-01-12 | Tri County - Meet 8 - Wheaton | 600m | 1:59.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | MSTCA Auerbach FR-SOPH Small School Meet | 600m | 2:04.9 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | |
| 2022-01-04 | Tri County - Meet 5 Reggie | 1000m | 3:51.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-22 | Tri County - Meet4 BU | 600m | 2:05.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.057 | |
| 2021-12-14 | Tri County Meet2 | 600m | 2:01.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2021-12-10 | Tri County Meet1 | 600m | 2:01.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |