Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 23:58 | 90th · 7th on team | 107.6 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Norwich Golf Club | 5000m | 23:17 | 40th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-12 | Stonington High School | 5000m | 21:48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Mohegan Park | 5000m | 23:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 24:39 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.2 | -2.3% | CSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Plainfield High School | 5000m | 21:43.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Windham High School | 5000m | 22:50 | 39th · 4th on team | 106.6 | -3.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-22 | Norwich Golf Club | 5000m | 25:50 | 69th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +1.9% | CSR |
| 2009-10-13 | Camp Oakdale Recreation Complex | 5000m | 25:20 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.1 | +2.1% | CSR |
| 2009-10-06 | Plainfield High School | 5000m | 21:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-26 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 22:56 | 81st · 1st on team | 109.2 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-22 | Killingly High School | 5000m | 22:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-19 | Windham High School | 5000m | 22:56 | 30th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -3.3% | |
| 2009-09-15 | Windham High School | 5000m | 22:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -3.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-25 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 24:09 | 66th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-16 | Norwich Golf Club | 5000m | 23:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +1.9% | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-06 | Plainfield High School | 5000m | 21:21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-23 | Bacon Academy HS | 5000m | 22:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-16 | Camp Oakdale Recreation Complex | 5000m | 23:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.5 | +2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Windham High School | 5000m | 21:55 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.6 | -3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-09 | Putnam High School | 5000m | 22:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-10-27 | Wickham Park | 4000m | 18:56 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +6.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-18 | Norwich Golf Club | 4000m | 17:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-06 | Wickham Park | 4000m | 19:17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +6.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-15 | Windham High School | 3379m | 15:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | +2.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | ECC Championship | 800m | 2:50 | 20th · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.9% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:35.28 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2011-05-10 | Plainfield @ Montville | 800m | 2:34.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | Plainfield @ Montville | 1600m | 6:41.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.9% | |
| 2011-05-07 | Middletown Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:36.81 | 19th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -1.0% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Bacon Academy @ Plainfield | 1600m | 6:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2011-05-03 | Bacon Academy @ Plainfield | 800m | 2:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | Plainfield & New London @ Windham | 800m | 2:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-15 | Plainfield & New London @ Windham | 1600m | 5:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | +2.5% | |
| 2011-04-15 | Plainfield & New London @ Windham | 3200m | 14:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-02-05 | ECC Championship | 1600m | 6:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2011-02-05 | ECC Indoor TF Medium Schools | 1600m | 6:02.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2011-01-21 | Jack Long Invite | 1600m | 5:50.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-01-15 | SCC Coaches Invite | 1000m | 3:22.92 | 28th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-12-23 | Jack Long ECC Invite | 1000m | 3:28.24 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-12-13 | Weslyan Developmental - Results | 1600m | 5:58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-13 | Plainfield @ New London | 400m | 1:16.14 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-13 | Plainfield @ New London | 3200m | 14:58.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.2 | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-08 | Putnam, Woodstock @ Plainfield | 800m | 2:55.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-15 | Lyman @ Plainfield | 800m | 2:44.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-05-09 | Old Saybrook Invite | 800m | 2:47.81 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -1.2% | SR |
| 2009-04-28 | St. Bernard's, Tourtelloutte @ Plainfield | 3200m | 15:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.6 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2009-02-07 | Race results → | 1000m | 3:36.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | — | |
| 2009-02-07 | ECC Indoor TF Medium Schools | 1000m | 3:36.45 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.3% | |
| 2009-01-24 | Race results → | 1000m | 3:30.44 | 44th · 1st on team | 111.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-01-03 | Race results → | 1000m | 3:32.89 | 29th · 1st on team | 109.9 | — | |
| 2008-12-19 | Race results → | 1000m | 3:32.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | — | SR RSR |
| 2008-12-12 | New Haven Class Developemental | 1600m | 6:16 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-16 | Race results → | 800m | 2:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.4 | — | |
| 2008-05-13 | Race results → | 800m | 3:03.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.2 | — | |
| 2008-05-06 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.7 | — | |
| 2008-05-06 | Race results → | 800m | 2:57.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | — | |
| 2008-04-19 | Race results → | 800m | 2:51.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.9 | — | |
| 2008-04-08 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.7 | — | |
| 2008-04-08 | Race results → | 800m | 2:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2008-04-03 | Plainfield / Waterford / @ Windham | 800m | 3:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2008-04-03 | Plainfield / Waterford / @ Windham | 1600m | 6:26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +2.5% | |
| 2008-03-29 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:41 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 101.3 | — | |
| 2008-03-29 | Race results → | 800m | 3:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2008-02-08 | Class S Indoor Track Championships | 1000m | 3:31.56 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2008-02-08 | Class S State Championship | 1000m | 3:31.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2008-01-26 | Race results → | 1000m | 3:30.62 | 42nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | — | PR SR |
| 2008-01-21 | ECC Small Championship | 1000m | 3:31.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-01-21 | ECC Indoor TF Medium Schools | 1000m | 3:31.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -1.3% | |
| 2008-01-12 | Race results → | 300m | 51.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2008-01-12 | Race results → | 1000m | 3:35.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | — | PR SR |
| 2007-12-21 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:03.24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.4 | — | PR SR RSR |