Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-28 | Culver Academies Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 24:50.7 | 92nd · 1st on team | 100.4 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Wildcat Classic Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 24:48.1 | 182nd · 11th on team | 100.0 | -0.6% | CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | City-County Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 24:11.8 | 32nd · 9th on team | 101.0 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | John Cleland Invitational The Hill DGC at Northview Church | 4000m | 20:08.9 | 114th · 7th on team | 96.9 | +0.6% | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Harrison Early Season Invitational William Henry Harrison High School | 5000m | 25:03.7 | 46th · 8th on team | 99.6 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-07 | Hoosier Conference Championships Northwestern High School | 5000m | 22:56.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 107.7 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Culver Academies Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 24:52.8 | 67th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | +1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wildcat Classic Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 23:36.4 | 46th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | City County Cross Country Championships | 5000m | 24:38.5 | 40th · 14th on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Harrison 11-Way Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 24:05.3 | 35th · 11th on team | 103.4 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | John Cleland Invitational Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 18:57.9 | 117th · 9th on team | 104.4 | +1.3% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Hoosier Conference Championship Benton Central Jr Sr High School | 5000m | 24:42.9 | 9th · 7th on team | 100.2 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Wildcat Classic Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 23:53.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lafayette Harrison Invite Tippecanoe County Amphitheater Park | 5000m | 24:04 | 40th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | City County - Tippecanoe County Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 26:06 | 68th · 17th on team | 95.9 | -0.6% | CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | John Cleland Invitational Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 18:54.8 | 88th · 5th on team | 104.4 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Valley Cross Kickoff Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:02 | 229th · 11th on team | 102.6 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | Culver Academies Cross Country Invitational Culver Military Academy | 5000m | 23:16.7 | 83rd · 8th on team | 110.2 | +1.3% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | New Prairie Invitational New Prairie High School | 5000m | 24:59.3 | 150th · 8th on team | 102.5 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-10 | 2021 IWU Wildcat Twilight Invitational IWU XC Course | 5000m | 22:50.2 | 129th · 6th on team | 110.1 | -0.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Harrison Invitational Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:49 | 110th · 7th on team | 108.1 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | City County - Tippecanoe County Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 23:28.1 | 22nd · 6th on team | 107.4 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | Harrison 9-Way Invitational William Henry Harrison High School | 5000m | 24:27.4 | 30th · 6th on team | 104.8 | +1.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-24 | 9-Way Cross-Country Meet Tippecanoe County Amphitheater | 5000m | 24:27.4 | 30th · 6th on team | 103.4 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | NCCAA National Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.96 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | NCCAA National Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 2:11.98 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-05-06 | NCCAA National Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Crossroads League Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 17.35 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Crossroads League Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:12.32 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Indiana Little State Championships | 400mh | 1:14.14 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Hurdles | 1:12.39 | 20th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries | 17.67 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Marian Open | 200m | 29.16 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan) | 100mh | 17.81 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Polar Bear Invitational (Indiana Wesleyan) | 400mh | 1:12.55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Crossroads League Indoor Championships | 60mh | 10.67 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Crossroads League Indoor Championships | 200m | 28.32 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | IWU Midwest Indoor Classic | 400m | 1:06.19 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -3.3% | |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | 60mh | 10.89 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | 400m | 1:05.83 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 29.19 | 72nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:07.43 | 48th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Mastodon Invitational | 60mh | 11.02 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Mastodon Invitational | 200m | 29.79 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025 Blue-Gold Invite | 60m | 8.89 | 53rd · 3rd on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025 Blue-Gold Invite | 200m | 28.77 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -4.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | IHSAA Girls Regional 4 - Lafayette Jefferson | 300mh | 49.27 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Harrison | 100mh | 17.18 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Harrison | 100mh | 17.63 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2025-05-20 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 14 - Harrison | 300mh | 49.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Hoosier Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.43 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Hoosier Conference Championships | 300mh | 51.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Zionsville Invitational | 100mh | 17.96 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Zionsville Invitational | 300mh | 51.45 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Western - Harrison (WL) - West Lafayette | 200m | 29.38 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 50.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Garry Nallenweg Chesterton Relays | 300mh | 52.35 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Mike Ford Invite | 100mh | 17.84 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Mike Ford Invite | 300mh | 53.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 53.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Northwestern HS Dual | 300mh | 55.11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Northwestern HS Dual | 100mh | 18.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | West Lafayette HSR Qualifier | 55mh | 10.12 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | HSR Qualifier-WL Individuals Meet | 55mh | 10.26 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | HSR Qualifier-WL Individuals Meet | 200m | 29.03 | 46th · 7th on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 | 100mh | 17.32 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 | 300mh | 50.38 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 | 100mh | 17.14 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 75th Hoosier Conference Championships | 300mh | 50.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 75th Hoosier Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.47 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 75th Hoosier Conference Championships | 100mh | 17.72 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 17.96 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 50.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Zionsville Invitational | 300mh | 53.19 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Zionsville Invitational | 100mh | 18.35 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | West Lafayette Relays | 300mh | 53.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Chesterton Relays | 300mh | 58.25 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 53.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-03-07 | West Lafayette HSR Qualifier | 55mh | 10.07 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | West Lafayette Individuals | 200m | 29.19 | 26th · 5th on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | West Lafayette Individuals | 55mh | 10.45 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 - Harrison | 100mh | 17.96 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | IHSAA Girls Sectional 10 - Harrison | 100mh | 17.69 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Hoosier Conference Championships | 100mh | 18.28 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Hoosier Conference Championships | 100mh | 20.36 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Lafayette City County Meet | 300mh | 54.01 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Lafayette City County Meet | 100mh | 17.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Zionsville Invitational | 100mh | 18.61 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 53.72 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Garry Nallenweg Chesterton Relays | 300mh | 56.92 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 53.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Bishop Chatard Invitational | 300mh | 53.34 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | McCutcheon, West Lafayette @ Jefferson | 300mh | 55.45 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | West Lafayette Qualifier | 55mh | 10.73 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 55mh | 11.07 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 200m | 29.7 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -3.7% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Hoosier Conference Championships | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 21.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 57.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Lafayette City County Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-26 | Western-Harrison-West Lafayette | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Western-Harrison-West Lafayette | 100mh | 20.58 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Western-Harrison-West Lafayette | 800m | 2:54.66 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-16 | Chesterton Relays | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-16 | Chesterton Relays | 300mh | 56.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Meters | 15.53 | 20th · 7th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | West Lafayette/Zionsville | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2022-03-30 | West Lafayette/Zionsville | 400m | 1:06.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 400m | 1:10.48 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-04 | West Lafayette Individuals | 200m | 29.41 | 26th · 6th on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing