| 2026-05-01 |
CACC Outdoor Championships
|
100mh |
16.72 |
19th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.4% |
|
| 2026-04-26 |
Vassar April Twilight
|
javelin |
20.83m |
— |
— |
-1.3% |
|
| 2026-04-25 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Javelin |
20.83m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-04-18 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Long Jump |
FOUL |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-04-18 |
AIC Invitational
|
lj |
FOUL |
— |
— |
+0.5% |
|
| 2026-04-10 |
Wilton Wright Invitational
|
100m |
13.31 |
16th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.7% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2026-04-10 |
Wilton Wright Invitational
|
200m |
28.27 |
29th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.7% |
|
| 2026-03-28 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Shot Put |
7.77m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-03-28 |
Yellow Jacket Open
|
shot |
7.77m |
— |
— |
+0.5% |
|
| 2026-03-28 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Javelin |
25.92m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-03-28 |
Yellow Jacket Open
|
javelin |
25.92m |
— |
— |
+0.5% |
|
| 2026-03-21 |
49er Classic
|
hj |
1.43m |
— |
— |
-0.7% |
|
| 2026-03-21 |
49er Classic
|
shot |
7.75m |
— |
— |
-0.7% |
|
| 2026-03-21 |
49er Classic
|
lj |
4.50m |
— |
— |
-0.7% |
|
| 2026-03-21 |
49er Classic
|
javelin |
26.74m |
— |
— |
-0.7% |
|
| 2026-03-21 |
49er Classic
|
800m |
2:53.24 |
90th
· 2nd on team |
90.3 |
-0.7% |
|
| 2026-03-21 |
49er Classic
|
100mh |
16.52 |
52nd
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.7% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2026-03-21 |
49er Classic
|
200m |
28.48 |
105th
· 1st on team |
— |
-0.7% |
|
| 2026-03-19 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Heptathlon |
None |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-03-06 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Pentathlon |
None |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-03-06 |
New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships
|
hj |
1.44m |
— |
— |
-1.8% |
|
| 2026-03-06 |
New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships
|
shot |
8.31m |
— |
— |
-1.8% |
|
| 2026-03-06 |
New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships
|
lj |
4.67m |
— |
— |
-1.8% |
|
| 2026-03-06 |
New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships
|
60mh |
9.78 |
34th
· 2nd on team |
— |
-1.8% |
|
| 2026-03-06 |
New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships
|
800m |
2:54.9 |
43rd
· 1st on team |
88.8 |
-1.8% |
|
| 2026-03-06 |
New England (NEICAAA) Indoor Championships
|
60mh |
9.69 |
33rd
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.8% |
|
| 2026-02-21 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Long Jump |
4.68m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-02-21 |
West Point Tune-Up
|
lj |
4.68m |
— |
— |
-1.5% |
|
| 2026-02-21 |
West Point Tune-Up
|
60m |
8.28 |
20th
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.5% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2026-02-13 |
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
|
200m |
27.56 |
93rd
· 1st on team |
— |
-2.2% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2026-02-13 |
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
|
60mh |
9.45 |
5th
· 1st on team |
— |
-2.2% |
|
| 2026-01-30 |
Bison Challenge and Multis
|
shot |
8.50m |
— |
— |
-1.1% |
|
| 2026-01-30 |
Bison Challenge and Multis
|
lj |
4.74m |
— |
— |
-1.1% |
|
| 2026-01-30 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Pentathlon |
None |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-01-30 |
Bison Challenge and Multis
|
hj |
1.44m |
— |
— |
-1.1% |
|
| 2026-01-30 |
Bison Challenge and Multis
|
60mh |
9.4 |
19th
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.1% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2026-01-30 |
Bison Challenge and Multis
|
800m |
2:49.55 |
45th
· 1st on team |
93.1 |
-1.1% |
★PR
★R
SR
RSR
|
| 2026-01-24 |
Meet results →
|
Women High Jump |
1.40m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-01-24 |
SCSU Sutherland Inv.
|
lj |
4.78m |
— |
— |
-1.4% |
|
| 2026-01-24 |
SCSU Sutherland Inv.
|
hj |
1.40m |
— |
— |
-1.4% |
|
| 2026-01-24 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Long Jump |
4.78m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-01-24 |
SCSU Sutherland Inv.
|
55mh |
8.71 |
3rd
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.4% |
★PR
SR
|
| 2026-01-24 |
SCSU Sutherland Inv.
|
55mh |
8.75 |
4th
· 2nd on team |
— |
-1.4% |
|
| 2026-01-16 |
Ramapo College Season Opener
|
lj |
4.96m |
— |
— |
-1.7% |
|
| 2026-01-16 |
Meet results →
|
Women's Long Jump |
4.96m |
— |
— |
— |
|
| 2026-01-16 |
Ramapo College Season Opener
|
200m |
28.11 |
39th
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.7% |
PR
SR
|
| 2026-01-16 |
Ramapo College Season Opener
|
60mh |
9.5 |
19th
· 1st on team |
— |
-1.7% |
PR
SR
|