Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | Horizon Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-10 | Horizon Outdoor Championships | 400m | 56.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-10 | Horizon Outdoor Championships | 200m | 24.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-10 | Horizon Outdoor Championships | 400m | 54.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 400m | 55.33 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-23 | UL Clark Woods TF Invitational | 200m | 23.62 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Wake Forest Invitational | 400m | 55.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Wake Forest Invitational | 200m | 24.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Northern Kentucky University Invitational | 100m | 11.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Northern Kentucky University Invitational | 200m | 23.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Oliver Nikoloff - University of Cincinnati | 400m | 54.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Jim Vargo Invitational | 200m | 24.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Jim Vargo Invitational | 100m | 11.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | 2026 Horizon League Indoor Championship | 400m | 55.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | 2026 Horizon League Indoor Championship | 200m | 24.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | 2026 Horizon League Indoor Championship | 200m | 24.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | 2026 Horizon League Indoor Championship | 400m | 55.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Heartland Invitational | 200m | 24.73 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Heartland Invitational | 400m | 56.91 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Marshall Jewel City Invitational | 200m | 24.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Marshall Jewel City Invitational | 400m | 56.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2026-01-30 | UL Lenny Lyles Indoor TF | 400m | 57.29 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Meters | 38.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries | 7.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Horizon League Championship | 400m | 55.69 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Horizon League Championship | 200m | 24.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Horizon League Championship | 400m | 54.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Horizon League Championship | 200m | 23.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | 200m | 23.8 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | UL Jim Freeman /Clark Wood Open | 400m | 56.44 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Oliver Nikoloff Invite | 400m | 55.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Open 2025 | 200m | 24.31 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Blizzard Buster | 200m | 24.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Blizzard Buster | 100m | 12.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 400m | 57.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 400m | 56.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Marshall Invitational | 400m | 56.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Gem City Invitational | 400m | 56.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | PNC Lenny Lyles TF Invitational | 200m | 26.14 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 58.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 25.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Bellarmine Open | 60m | 8.05 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Bellarmine Open | 200m | 25.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 400m | 58.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-12-11 | PNC Bellarmine Classic | 200m | 25.48 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Commonwealth Indoor TF | 60m | 7.10 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Commonwealth Indoor TF | 300m | 40.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters Finals | 57.27 | 14th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Finals | 25.09 | 17th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries | 57.06 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries | 24.75 | 8th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Jim Green Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 59.53 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Jim Green Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 25.3 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 57.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 24.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Tennessee Invitational | 200m | 25.47 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 2024 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational | 200m | 24.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | EKU Spring Invitational | 100m | 12.64 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | EKU Spring Invitational | 200m | 25.66 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Marshall University Invitational | 400m | 58.68 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Marshall University Invitational | 200m | 25.12 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Bellarmine PNC TF 2024 | 60m | 8 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Bellarmine PNC TF 2024 | 200m | 25.42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | IUPUI Invitational | 400m | 58.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | 2024 MSJ January Meet | 400m | 59.28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Commonwealth College Opener | 60m | 7.93 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Commonwealth College Opener | 300m | 40.23 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | Horizon League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 59.63 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-21 | EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight | 400m | 59.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Catamount Classic | 400m | 58.53 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-01 | 2023 Oliver Nikoloff | 400m | 1:00.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Don McGarey Invitational | 200m | 25.09 | 25th · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Don McGarey Invitational | 400m | 58.15 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Blizzard Buster | 100m | 12.74 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Horizon League Indoor Championships | 400m | 59.52 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Marshall Invitational | 400m | 59.67 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Marshall Invitational | 200m | 26.19 | 17th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-02-03 | PNC Bellarmine Classic Indoor | 400m | 1:00.59 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.2% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Bellarmine College Indoor Open | 400m | 59.18 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Bellarmine College Indoor Open | 200m | 27.22 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Rod McCravy Memorial Invitational | 200m | 26.17 | 36th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Rod McCravy Memorial Invitational | 400m | 59.65 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Commonwealth College Opener | 300m | 42.56 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Commonwealth College Opener | 60m | 7.97 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.26 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.32 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 56.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-06-04 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 400m | 58.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 200m | 25.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 200m | 26.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 100m | 12.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 100m | 12.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-28 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 400m | 56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Ross Varsity Invitational | 200m | 25.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Taylor HS Invitational | 400m | 59.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-27 | Taylor HS Invitational | 100m | 12.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Taylor HS Invitational | 200m | 25.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Lakota East Invitational | 100m | 12.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Lakota East Invitational | 200m | 25.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Lakota East Invitational | 400m | 59.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational | 100m | 12.39 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational | 200m | 25.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational | 400m | 59.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Deer Park Invitational | 200m | 26.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Ross All Comers | 100m | 12.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Ross All Comers | 400m | 1:01.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.36 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-06-05 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.86 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-06-05 | OHSAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.88 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 200m | 25.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 400m | 1:01.92 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 400m | 59.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 200m | 25.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 100m | 12.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-29 | OHSAA D2 Region 8 | 100m | 12.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Southwest District - New Richmond | 200m | 26.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Southwest District - New Richmond | 400m | 1:02 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Southwest District - New Richmond | 200m | 26.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Southwest District - New Richmond | 100m | 12.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Southwest District - New Richmond | 100m | 12.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-22 | OHSAA D2 Southwest District - New Richmond | 400m | 1:00.07 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-05-14 | CHL Championships | 200m | 26.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | CHL Championships | 400m | 59.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-14 | CHL Championships | 100m | 12.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Taylor Invitational | 200m | 26.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-04-28 | Taylor Invitational | 100m | 13.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-04-28 | Taylor Invitational | 400m | 1:00.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Lakota East Invitational | 200m | 27.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Lakota East Invitational | 400m | 1:01.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Lakota East Invitational | 100m | 13.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Lakota East Invitational | 100m | 13.16 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Finneytown Wildcat Invitational | 200m | 26.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-20 | Finneytown Wildcat Invitational | 100m | 13.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Finneytown Wildcat Invitational | 400m | 1:03.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-04-16 | Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational | 200m | 26.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational | 400m | 1:00.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-16 | Greg Zuleger Harrison Invitational | 100m | 13.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-23 | LA SALLE INVITATIONAL | 200m | 27.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | LA SALLE INVITATIONAL | 100m | 13.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-17 | Dave's Running HS Sunday Series #4 | 200m | 29.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-10 | Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet | 60m | 8.7 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-02-10 | Otterbein University Valentine HS Meet | 400m | 1:14.48 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |