Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15.7 | 116th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Brightwood Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 20:37.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:33 | 32nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.046 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 20:49.6 | 46th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 2:16.22 | 71st · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-06-04 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.96 | 17th · 1st on team | 136.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:20.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:12.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-19 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:07.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:17.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:16.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Greenslit Relays | 1600m | 5:16.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | 5AAA Section True Team | 800m | 2:15.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Don Fineran Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:21.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Hamline Elite Meet | 800m | 2:15.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | Eric Jones Invitational | 800m | 2:17.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | Girls SEC Open | 400m | 1:00.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Irondale Knights Under the Lights | 800m | 2:17.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Midwest Indoor Championship, hosted by UWRF | 800m | 2:20.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Griak Indoor Classic - Gold | 800m | 2:24.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-08 | USATF Minnesota Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:20.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF Minnesota Indoor All-Comers Meet #6 | 400m | 1:04.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Maverick Open | 800m | 2:23.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Mark Schuck Open & Multi | 800m | 2:25.26 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.036 | R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | CYUP Misfits Invite Presented by Tracksmith 2026 | 600m | 1:44.65 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-04 | USATF Minnesota Indoor All-Comers Meet #3 | 800m | 2:26.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-21 | USATF Minnesota Indoor All-Comers Meet #2 | 800m | 2:27.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:25.05 | 13th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:24.12 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:26.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Girls JV Meet | 100m | 15.32 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Don Fineran Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:34.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Eric Jones Invitational | 800m | 2:30.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | SEC Open | 400m | 1:06.87 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | UWRF HS Classic | 800m | 2:38.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:28.96 | 17th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:27.82 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-23 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 800m | 2:30.94 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Greenslit Relays | 300mh | 55.55 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Roseville Girls JV Invitational | 400m | 1:07.81 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 5AAA True Team | 300mh | 53.2 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 5AAA True Team | 100mh | 20.46 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Girls JV at WBL | 400m | 1:06.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Girls JV at WBL | 100mh | 21.21 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | WBL CoEd Invite | 300mh | 53.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Eric Jones Invitational | 300mh | 53.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | WBL Varsity Girls | 300mh | 56.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-09 | SEC Girls Relays | 300mh | 54.97 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 300mh | 52.44 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Suburban East Conference Championship | 300mh | 54.68 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 5AAA True Team | 300mh | 53 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Irondale/Monti/NB/Tech | 300mh | 55.42 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | White Bear Lake CoEd Invite | 300mh | 55.99 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Stillwater JV Girls | 300mh | 58.16 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Stillwater JV Girls | 100m | 15.19 | 38th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Girls SEC Open | 400m | 1:08.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | SEC Girls Relays | lj | 11-09.50 | — | — | -0.028 |