Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-08 | CCC Championships | tj | 13.61m | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | 2026 Ed Jacoby Twilight | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-24 | 2026 Ed Jacoby Twilight | tj | 13.74m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-20 | Sam Adams Classic - 20th Annual | tj | 14.28m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Sam Adams Classic - 20th Annual | lj | 6.62m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 14.28m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 14.13m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-20 | EOU Last Chance | tj | 14.13m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-02-20 | EOU Last Chance | lj | 5.82m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-02-20 | EOU Last Chance | 60m | 7.19 | 19th · 10th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-02-06 | University of Idaho Team Challenge | tj | 13.32m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | University of Idaho Team Challenge | lj | 6.62m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | ND | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-31 | 2026 Inland NW Invitational | lj | 5.85m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-31 | 2026 Inland NW Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 5.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | lj | 6.61m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.85m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-22 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | tj | 13.85m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2026-01-22 | Lauren McCluskey Memorial | 60m | 7.2 | 33rd · 8th on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | hj | 1.80m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's Triple Jump | 13.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-13 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | tj | 13.20m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | lj | 6.20m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | 60m | 7.19 | 46th · 6th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | District 6 Championship | lj | 19' 8.75" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-23 | District 6 Championship | tj | 43' 9.75" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MCC Championships | lj | 21' 1" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MCC Championships | tj | 43' 7.5" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCC #4 Southridge, Hanford @ WW | tj | 42' 0.25" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCC #4 Southridge, Hanford @ WW | lj | 20' 11.5" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | tj | 42' 11.5" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Kiwanis Twilight Invitational | lj | 20' 2.5" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-30 | MCC #3 Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | tj | 42' 11.25" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-30 | MCC #3 Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | lj | 20' 7.75" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Legends Twilight Invitational | tj | 43' 7.25" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Legends Twilight Invitational | lj | 20' 8" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Legends Twilight Invitational | 100m | 11.81 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | tj | 12.60m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 WW, Richland @ Pasco | lj | 20' 9" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 WW, Richland @ Pasco | tj | 42' 9.5" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 WW, Richland @ Pasco | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 WW, Richland @ Pasco | 100m | 11.51 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Pasco Invite | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Pasco Invite | tj | 43' 4.5" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational | lj | 19' 6.25" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational | tj | 42' 7.75" | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-20 | 11th Kennewick Kickoff | lj | 20' 8.75 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-03-20 | 11th Kennewick Kickoff | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-03-20 | 11th Kennewick Kickoff | tj | 43' 3 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-03-20 | 11th Kennewick Kickoff | 100m | 12.14 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | WW Jamboree | tj | SCR | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-03-15 | WW Jamboree | 100m | 13.59 | 45th · 11th on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | District 8 Championship | tj | 40' 1.25 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-18 | District 8 Championship | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MCC Championships | lj | 17' 7.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MCC Championships | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MCC Championships | tj | 41' 10.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4: Walla Walla & Pasco @ Hanford | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4: Walla Walla & Pasco @ Hanford | lj | 19' 6 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4: Walla Walla & Pasco @ Hanford | tj | 41' 9 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Legends Invite | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Legends Invite | lj | 18' 6.5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Legends Invite | tj | 40' 3.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-25 | MCC #3 Walla Walla & Kamiakin @ Hermiston | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-25 | MCC #3 Walla Walla & Kamiakin @ Hermiston | lj | 18' 8.75 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-25 | MCC #3 Walla Walla & Kamiakin @ Hermiston | tj | 42' 1.25 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2: Chiawana & Richland @ Walla Walla | tj | 41' 5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2: Chiawana & Richland @ Walla Walla | lj | 19' 7 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2: Chiawana & Richland @ Walla Walla | hj | 5' 8 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2: Chiawana & Richland @ Walla Walla | 100m | 12.64 | 30th · 6th on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC #1Walla Walla, Southridge @ Kennewick | tj | 36' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC #1Walla Walla, Southridge @ Kennewick | lj | 18' 3.25 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC #1Walla Walla, Southridge @ Kennewick | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | CVHS Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-23 | CVHS Invite | lj | 17' 6.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-03-23 | CVHS Invite | 100m | 12.73 | 19th · 6th on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | 10th Annual Kennewick Kickoff | lj | 18' 1.75 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-14 | 10th Annual Kennewick Kickoff | hj | 5' 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-14 | 10th Annual Kennewick Kickoff | tj | 37' 5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-14 | 10th Annual Kennewick Kickoff | 100m | 12.75 | 33rd · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MCC Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-13 | MCC Championships | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-13 | MCC Championships | tj | 38-03.25 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-05 | The Last Chance | hj | 5' 3 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-05 | The Last Chance | lj | 17' 11 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland | tj | 39-04.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCC #4: Kennewick & Walla Walla @ Richland | 100m | 12.89 | 32nd · 8th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW | tj | 36-11.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | MCC #3 Southridge, Chiawana @ WW | 100m | 12.52 | 38th · 9th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Bulldog Invite | lj | 17-01.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Bulldog Invite | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-03-16 | Kennewick Kick Off | lj | 17-02.75 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-03-16 | Kennewick Kick Off | hj | NH | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-03-16 | Kennewick Kick Off | 100m | 13.08 | 31st · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | WW Jamboree | hj | NH | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-03-11 | WW Jamboree | lj | 16-07.00 | — | — | +0.3% |