Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-29 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | lj | 5.15m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.15m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-29 | South Atlantic Outdoor Championship | tj | 12.11m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Aggie Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.82m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | tj | 11.82m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Southside Power and Fitness Invitational | lj | 5.50m | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Davidson Relays | tj | 11.21m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.40m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-27 | Davidson Relays | lj | 5.40m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-21 | 49er Classic | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-03-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-28 | South Atlantic Champs | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-14 | ASICS Sound Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-02-14 | ASICS Sound Invite | 60mh | 9.32 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-06 | Camel City Sprints | lj | 5.66m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Mondo College Invitational | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.96m | — | — | — |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | tj | NM | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Guilford County Championship | tj | ND | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Guilford County Championship | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-29 | MidState Championship | tj | 38-05.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-29 | MidState Championship | lj | 19-04.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-29 | MidState Championship | 100mh | 14.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | MidState Championship | 100mh | 14.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Mid-State 3A Meet 4 | lj | 17-06.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Mid-State 3A Meet 4 | 100mh | 15.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Panther Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Panther Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Cummings HS Invitational | tj | 37-10.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Cummings HS Invitational | lj | 18-04.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Cummings HS Invitational | 300mh | 49.89 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Cummings HS Invitational | 100mh | 15.64 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | tj | 37-07.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | lj | 18-07.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | 55mh | 8.57 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | 55mh | 8.62 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | tj | 37-01.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-01 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.66 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-27 | Guilford County Championships | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-27 | Guilford County Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | lj | 18-03.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | tj | 37-09.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-18 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-09 | Southwest Guilford Invitational #2 | tj | 36-00.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-09 | Southwest Guilford Invitational #2 | lj | 17-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-21 | JDL Holiday Invitational | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-21 | JDL Holiday Invitational | 55mh | 8.67 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Stay In Your Lane Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Stay In Your Lane Invitational | lj | 17-09.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Stay In Your Lane Invitational | 55mh | 8.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-12-14 | Stay In Your Lane Invitational | 55mh | 8.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-10 | Southwest Guilford Invitational #1 | tj | 35-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-10 | Southwest Guilford Invitational #1 | lj | 17-11.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-10 | Southwest Guilford Invitational #1 | 55mh | 8.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-11-19 | South Iredell Invitational | lj | 17-05.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-11-19 | South Iredell Invitational | 55mh | 8.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | BodyArmor State Games | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-01 | BodyArmor State Games | 100mh | 32.39 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-20 | NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship | tj | 37-11.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-20 | NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-20 | NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship | 100mh | 14.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-20 | NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship | 300mh | 48.37 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-20 | NCHSAA 1A/3A Outdoor State Championship | 100mh | 14.88 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | lj | 18-07.75 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | tj | 38-06.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | 300mh | 46.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | 100mh | 14.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | 100mh | 14.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-30 | MidState Championship | tj | 37-01.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-30 | MidState Championship | lj | 18-01.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-30 | MidState Championship | 100mh | 14.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | MidState Championship | 300mh | 49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-30 | MidState Championship | 100mh | 14.73 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Mid-State 3A | lj | 18-07.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Mid-State 3A | 100mh | 15.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Mid-State 3A | 300mh | 47.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | GCS Championship | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-20 | GCS Championship | tj | 35-06.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-20 | GCS Championship | 300mh | 48.08 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | GCS Championship | 100mh | 15.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Mid-State 3A | tj | 36-07.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Mid-State 3A | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Mid-State 3A | 100mh | 15.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Panther Invitational | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Panther Invitational | tj | 36-06.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Panther Invitational | 100mh | 16.17 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Mid-State 3A Meet #3 | lj | 17-11.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Mid-State 3A Meet #3 | tj | 37-03.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Mid-State 3A Meet #3 | 100mh | 15.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | tj | 38-00.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-10 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | lj | 17-08.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-10 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | 55mh | 8.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | NCHSAA 3A State Championships | 55mh | 8.28 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | tj | 38-03.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | lj | 17-08.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.72 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-22 | Guilford County Championships | tj | 35-11.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-22 | Guilford County Championships | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-22 | Guilford County Championships | 55mh | 8.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | tj | 36-02.75 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | lj | 17-01.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Walter Bass HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-04 | SW Guilford Invitational #2 | tj | 35-02.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-04 | SW Guilford Invitational #2 | lj | 16-00.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-04 | SW Guilford Invitational #2 | 55m | 7.75 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-01-04 | SW Guilford Invitational #2 | 55mh | 8.81 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-12 | Raider Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-12 | Raider Invitational | lj | 16-11.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-12 | Raider Invitational | 55mh | 8.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Liberty Flames HS Invitational | lj | 17-09.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Liberty Flames HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.57 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Liberty Flames HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.52 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Liberty Flames HS Invitational | 55m | 7.7 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-12-05 | SW Guilford Invitational #1 | tj | 34-07.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-05 | SW Guilford Invitational #1 | lj | 17-00.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-05 | SW Guilford Invitational #1 | 55mh | 8.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-12-05 | SW Guilford Invitational #1 | 55m | 7.62 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 3A State Championship | tj | 35-2 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 3A State Championship | lj | 17-4.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 3A State Championship | 100mh | 14.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-19 | NCHSAA 3A State Championship | 100mh | 15.28 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | tj | 37-6 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | lj | 17-10.25 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | 100mh | 14.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional | 100mh | 15.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Panther Invitational | lj | 18-04.75 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Panther Invitational | 200m | 28.16 | 48th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Panther Invitational | 100mh | 15.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Panther Invitational | 100mh | 15.65 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-02-10 | NCHSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | lj | 16-07.75 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-02-10 | NCHSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 8.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-10 | NCHSAA 3A Indoor State Championships | 55mh | 8.47 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.66 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-28 | Mondo Elite HS Invitational | 55mh | 8.6 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-23 | Guilford County Championships | lj | 16-04.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-23 | Guilford County Championships | 55m | 7.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-23 | Guilford County Championships | 55mh | 8.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Virginia Showcase Invitational | lj | 17-01.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Virginia Showcase Invitational | 55mh | 8.85 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Virginia Showcase Invitational | 55m | 7.73 | 100th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 55m | 7.75 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 55mh | 8.96 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 55mh | 8.82 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-05 | SW Guilford Invitational #2 | lj | 17-10.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-05 | SW Guilford Invitational #2 | 55mh | 8.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-05 | SW Guilford Invitational #2 | 55m | 7.56 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | COROS Holiday Classic | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-17 | COROS Holiday Classic | 55m | 7.78 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-10 | COROS Explore Perfection Invitational | lj | 17-02.50 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-10 | COROS Explore Perfection Invitational | 55m | 7.7 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-06 | SW Guilford Invitational #1 | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-06 | SW Guilford Invitational #1 | 300m | 46.58 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-06 | SW Guilford Invitational #1 | 55m | 7.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |