Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | javelin | 32.30m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 32.30m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-05-01 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | 100mh | 16.74 | 21st · 8th on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2026-04-24 | 2026 Ed Jacoby Twilight | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-24 | 2026 Ed Jacoby Twilight | 400m | 1:05.89 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | 2026 Ed Jacoby Twilight | 100mh | 16.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | 2026 Ed Jacoby Twilight | 200m | 27.25 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Beach Invitational | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.61m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-17 | Beach Invitational | 100mh | 16.78 | 55th · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-16 | Pacific Coast Invitational | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | shot | 11.73m | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | hj | 1.66m | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | javelin | 27.81m | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | lj | 4.59m | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | 100mh | 16.83 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | 800m | 2:44.05 | 26th · 6th on team | 99.5 | +0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Utah Spring Classic | 200m | 26.74 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-26 | 2026 UVU Collegiate Invitational | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-02-26 | Big Sky Indoor Championships | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-02-26 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | shot | 10.63m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | lj | 4.51m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | 60mh | 10.41 | 45th · 7th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-02-13 | Mountain State Games | 800m | 2:45.13 | 58th · 7th on team | 96.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-30 | Stacy Dragila | hj | 1.58m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Stacy Dragila | 60mh | 10.56 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-01-30 | Stacy Dragila | 200m | 28.57 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-23 | Bobcat Challenge | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | lj | 4.44m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | shot | 9.81m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | 60mh | 10.26 | 28th · 8th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-15 | Snake River | 800m | 2:48.46 | 35th · 6th on team | 94.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-12 | 2025 ISU Winter Open | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-12 | 2025 ISU Winter Open | 60mh | 10.86 | 11th · 11th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-12 | 2025 ISU Winter Open | 200m | 28.61 | 17th · 16th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-21 | Charles Austin Classic | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.029 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | NIAA 5A State Championship | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | discus | 93-01 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | discus | 97-01 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | shot | 31-08.25 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | 100mh | 18.59 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Carson High Varsity Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Carson High Varsity Invite | discus | 91-11 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Carson High Varsity Invite | 100mh | 17.95 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Throws @ The Ranch Invitational | shot | 25' 8 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Throws @ The Ranch Invitational | discus | 68' 4.5 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 2024 Sacramento Meet of Champions | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | discus | 87' 7 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | hj | 5' 3 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | shot | 25' 6.75 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Northwest Invitational | discus | 96-04 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Northwest Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Northwest Invitational | 100mh | 20.86 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Conference Meet - Douglas, Reno, Galena | discus | 91-08.50 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Conference Meet - Douglas, Reno, Galena | shot | 25-08.50 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Conference Meet - Douglas, Reno, Galena | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Conference Meet - Douglas, Reno, Galena | 100mh | 18.38 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Big George Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Big George Invitational | shot | 24-01.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Big George Invitational | discus | 80-05 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Big George Invitational | 100mh | 18.64 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Stanford Invitational - HS | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-23 | John Barsanti Farmers Insurance Elite 8 Invitational | tj | 29' 0 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2024-03-23 | John Barsanti Farmers Insurance Elite 8 Invitational | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2024-03-23 | John Barsanti Farmers Insurance Elite 8 Invitational | discus | 83' 1 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2024-03-23 | John Barsanti Farmers Insurance Elite 8 Invitational | 100mh | 19.05 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational | discus | 83-10 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-16 | 4th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational | 100mh | 18.68 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Galena League Meet (Carson, SSHS) | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Galena League Meet (Carson, SSHS) | discus | 79' 4.5 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Galena League Meet (Carson, SSHS) | 100mh | 18.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Galena League Meet (Carson, SSHS) | 300mh | 58.78 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | NIAA 5A State Championship | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 5A Championships | hj | 4-6 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 5A Championships | hj | 5-3 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 5A Championships | 100mh | 18.35 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Big George Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Big George Invitational | 100mh | 18.61 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | 100mh | 18.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Hug Nevada 9 Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Hug Nevada 9 Invite | 100mh | 18.64 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Manogue Conference Meet @ Galena; Manogue, Galena, DR | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Manogue Conference Meet @ Galena; Manogue, Galena, DR | 100mh | 18.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2023-04-05 | Manogue Conference Meet @ Galena; Manogue, Galena, DR | 300mh | 57.79 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 100mh | 19.25 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Galena League meet (Douglas, Reno) | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2023-03-11 | Galena League meet (Douglas, Reno) | 100mh | 18.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Galena League meet (Douglas, Reno) | 300mh | 1:00.7 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.001 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Galena League meet (Douglas, Reno) | 100m | 15.02 | 28th · 12th on team | — | -0.001 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | NIAA 5A State Championship | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA 5A Northern Regionals | hj | 5-02 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA 5A Northern Regionals | 100mh | 18.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA 5A Northern Regionals | 100mh | 18.43 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Big George Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Big George Invitational | 100mh | 18.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | discus | DNS | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | 100mh | 18.49 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop Manogue League Meet | 300mh | 56.35 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Northwest Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Northwest Invite | 100mh | 19.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Northwest Invite | 300mh | 56.87 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.003 | |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-07 | North Valleys Relays | discus | 57-11 | — | — | +0.017 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Galena Invitational | discus | 57' 4 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Galena Invitational | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Galena Invitational | 300mh | 56.83 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Galena Invitational | 100mh | 18.73 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite | discus | 71-06 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-03-17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite | 300mh | 56.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Spanish Springs League Meet | discus | 58-01 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Spanish Springs League Meet | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2022-03-12 | Spanish Springs League Meet | 100mh | 19.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Spanish Springs League Meet | 200m | 30.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Galena Conference Meet Carson, Douglas | discus | 69' 1 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Galena Conference Meet Carson, Douglas | hj | 5' 1 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2022-03-05 | Galena Conference Meet Carson, Douglas | 300mh | 59.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Galena Conference Meet Carson, Douglas | 100mh | 19.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.006 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | 300mh | 55.65 | 17th · 7th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | 300mh | 55.82 | 18th · 8th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | 100mh | 19.01 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-22 | NIAA Northern 5A Region Championships | 100mh | 18.78 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Northern Nevada Regional Trials | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Northern Nevada Regional Trials | 300mh | 55.65 | 9th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Northern Nevada Regional Trials | 100mh | 19.01 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Damonte Ranch Tri Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Damonte Ranch Tri Meet | 300mh | 56.02 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | Damonte Ranch Tri Meet | 100mh | 19.21 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Galena Tri Meet GDR | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-08 | Galena Tri Meet GDR | 300mh | 1:00.78 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Galena Tri Meet GDR | 100m | 14.73 | 23rd · 8th on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Galena Tri Meet GDR | 100mh | 18.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Galena Tri-Meet | hj | 4'8.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Galena Tri-Meet | 100mh | 19.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Galena Tri-Meet | 100m | 14.87 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Damonte Ranch Home T&F Meet(Damonte,Galena,Spanish Springs) | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Damonte Ranch Home T&F Meet(Damonte,Galena,Spanish Springs) | 100mh | 19.11 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Damonte Ranch Home T&F Meet(Damonte,Galena,Spanish Springs) | 100m | 14.83 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Reed Home Meet | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Reed Home Meet | 100mh | 19.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Reed Home Meet | 100m | 15.22 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-14 | Tah-Neva League Championships | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2019-05-14 | Tah-Neva League Championships | 200mh | 37.78 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Tah-Neva League Championships | 80mh | 16.55 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-14 | Tah-Neva League Championships | 100m | 15.3 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | hj | 4-08 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | lj | 10-07 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | 200mh | 38.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Tah-Neva League Meet -- Alder Creek | hj | 4-07 | — | — | +0.014 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Tah-Neva League Meet -- Alder Creek | 80mh | 17.14 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.014 | |
| 2019-05-01 | Tah-Neva League Meet -- Alder Creek | 100m | 15.24 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +0.014 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Tah-Neva League Meet -- Carson | hj | 4-03 | — | — | +0.019 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Tah-Neva League Meet -- Carson | 100m | 15.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Tah-Neva League Meet -- Carson | 80mh | 16.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.019 | SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Tah-Neva League Meet -- Carson | 200mh | 38.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-16 | TAH-NEVA Championship | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2018-05-16 | TAH-NEVA Championship | 200mh | 40.13 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2018-05-16 | TAH-NEVA Championship | 80mh | 17.49 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2018-05-09 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Alder Creek | hj | 04-06 | — | — | +0.000 | |
| 2018-05-09 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Alder Creek | 80mh | 16.94 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.000 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | hj | 04-04 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | 80mh | 16.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Sth Tahoe | 200mh | 39.54 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Tah-Neva League Meet - Carson | 80mh | 16.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.019 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-17 | TAH-NEVA Championships | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2017-05-17 | TAH-NEVA Championships | 200mh | 41.69 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-17 | TAH-NEVA Championships | 800m | 3:36.97 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.003 | PR ★R SR RSR |