Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-04 | Meet results → | Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries | 15.04 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 15.04 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | 2026 Ralph Vernacchia Invite | 110mh | 16.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Larry Byerly Invitational | 110mh | 15.69 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Knight Twilight | 110mh | 15.56 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Meet results → | Men's Long Jump | 6.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-28 | 2026 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | lj | 6.22m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-28 | 2026 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational | 110mh | 15.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | PNW Invite | 110mh | 15.61 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Meet results → | Men's High Jump | 1.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 Ed Boitano Invitational | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.98m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 7.43m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.33m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1000m | 3:20.88 | 9th · 2nd on team | 82.5 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 7.2 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-16 | 2026 Great Northwest Athletic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 8.59 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-05 | Meet results → | Men's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | pv | 3.54m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | shot | 7.61m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | lj | 6.16m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 1000m | 3:23.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 81.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 60mh | 8.58 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-02-05 | 2026 Riverfront Invitational & Multis | 60m | 7.23 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 60mh | 8.55 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-25 | University of Portland Indoor 1 | 200m | 23.71 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-01-17 | 2026 UW Preview | 60mh | 8.86 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-12-13 | Meet results → | Pole Vault | 3.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | pv | 3.45m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-12-13 | 2025 Spokane Invitational | 60mh | 8.66 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 14.97 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 110mh | 15.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 110mh | 15.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | Jesuit @ Sunset | 110mh | 15.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Jesuit @ Beaverton | 110mh | 15.47 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Cardinal Varsity Invite | 110mh | 15.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Southridge @ Jesuit | 200m | 23.55 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 110mh | 15.56 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 110mh | 16.26 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 14th Tiger Invitational | 110mh | 15.81 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Aloha @ Jesuit | 100m | 11.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | javelin | 94' 7" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 110mh | 16.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 8.48m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.89m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.65 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-06-02 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet presented by Stumptown Running | javelin | 101' 2 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-06-02 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet presented by Stumptown Running | 100m | 11.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 110mh | 15.98 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 300mh | 43.48 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-10 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 110mh | 16.13 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 110mh | 16.29 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 110mh | 16.21 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Jesuit @ Aloha (Senior Night) | javelin | 118' 9 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Jesuit @ Aloha (Senior Night) | 100m | 11.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Jesuit @ Aloha (Senior Night) | 300mh | 46.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | pv | 9' 6 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 110mh | 16.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 110mh | 16.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 300mh | 44.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Jesuit @ Westview | discus | 65' 5.5 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Jesuit @ Westview | shot | 25' 6 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Jesuit @ Beaverton | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Jesuit @ Beaverton | 110mh | 16.13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Jesuit @ Beaverton | 300mh | 45.11 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | pv | 9' 6 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | 110mh | 16.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | 300mh | 42.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | pv | 2.90m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-01-21 | 2024 SPOKANE HS INVITATIONAL | 60mh | 9.18 | 50th · 13th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 31.59m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.70m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.70m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 7.25m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 19.21m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.91 | 105th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 56.69 | 121st · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 17.93 | 92nd · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:29.67 | 115th · 5th on team | 94.4 | -0.039 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.62m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.72m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 7.43m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 18.53m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.75m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 30.80m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.79 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 55.83 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:51.82 | 12th · 4th on team | 88.3 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 18.31 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-04 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet presented by Stumptown Running | 100m | 11.73 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Metro League JV District Meet | 100m | 11.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Beaverton @ Jesuit | 100m | 11.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Jesuit @ Sunset | 400m | 56.99 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Southridge @ Jesuit | 100m | 12.1 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Westview @ Jesuit | lj | 18' 5.25 | — | — | -0.048 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | 6A-2 Metro League Championships | 400m | 54.39 | 16th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Jesuit at Beaverton | lj | 18' 8 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Jesuit at Beaverton | 100m | 12.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Race results → | lj | 18' 1.5 | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Race results → | 100m | 12.84 | 31st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-20 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | lj | 18' 7 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Mountainside @ Jesuit | 100m | 12.44 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | lj | 16' 10 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Sunset @ Jesuit | 100m | 12.41 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Aloha @ Jesuit | lj | 18' 4.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Aloha @ Jesuit | 100m | 12.22 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Jesuit @ Southridge | lj | 17' 8 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Jesuit @ Southridge | 100m | 12.59 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Jesuit @ Westview | lj | 17' 7.5 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Jesuit @ Westview | 400m | 55.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | lj | 14-10.75 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | javelin | 87-07 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 100m | 13.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 100m | 13.81 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 100m | 13.77 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO La Salle Week 4 | lj | 14-05.25 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO La Salle Week 4 | 200m | 29.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO La Salle Week 4 | 100m | 14.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-04-27 | CYO Seton Week 3 | lj | 14-00.75 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-27 | CYO Seton Week 3 | javelin | 67-06 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-27 | CYO Seton Week 3 | 100m | 14.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Valley Week 2 | lj | 15-08.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Valley Week 2 | javelin | 53-03 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Valley Week 2 | 100m | 14.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2019-04-06 | CYO Valley Week 1 | javelin | 65-05 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-06 | CYO Valley Week 1 | 100m | 15.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | 200m | 28.72 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | 200m | 28.58 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | 100m | 13.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | 100m | 14.17 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2018-05-20 | CYO MOC Jesuit | 100m | 13.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | lj | 12-08.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-05-05 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | 200m | 29.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #4 | 100m | 14.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Liberty HS CYO Week #1 | lj | 12-05.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Liberty HS CYO Week #1 | javelin | 54-10.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Liberty HS CYO Week #1 | 100m | 14.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-15 | CYO Meet of Champions | 100m | 15.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2016-05-07 | CYO RR Champs La Salle | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-05-07 | CYO RR Champs La Salle | javelin | 50-02 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-05-07 | CYO RR Champs La Salle | 100m | 15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | La Salle CYO Week #4 | lj | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-30 | La Salle CYO Week #4 | 200m | 32.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-30 | La Salle CYO Week #4 | 100m | 15.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #3 | lj | 10-11.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #3 | javelin | 47-02 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-04-23 | Valley Catholic CYO Week #3 | 100m | 15.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-16 | Hare Field CYO Week #2 | lj | 11-02.25 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Hare Field CYO Week #2 | javelin | 47-03 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-16 | Hare Field CYO Week #2 | 100m | 15.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-09 | Hare Field CYO Week #1 | lj | 10-11.75 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Hare Field CYO Week #1 | javelin | 48-04 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2016-04-09 | Hare Field CYO Week #1 | 100m | 15.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |