Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | MHSAA LP Region 29-4 @ Benzie Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:13.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Cardinal Classic Invite Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 22:37 | 6th · 4th on team | 110.0 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Michigan Class D XC State Championship Shepherd High School | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 28th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | WMD Championship @ Mason County Eastern Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 22:19 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Manistee Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational Manistee HS | 5000m | 24:09.8 | 28th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Hesperia's Baker Woods Invitational Late Season Baker Woods | 5000m | 25:35.03 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.4 | +12.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Fruitport Invitational Rycenga Park | 5000m | 24:28.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Oakridge MS/HS Invitational Oakridge HS | 5000m | 24:59.1 | 14th · 4th on team | 101.0 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | WMD Jamboree 2 @ Mesick Mesick HS | 5000m | 26:11 | 10th · 4th on team | 95.8 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Glen Lake Invitational Glen Lake | 5000m | 25:22.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bear Country Invitational Buckley HS | 5000m | 24:12.1 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | WMD Jamboree 1 Mecosta County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 25:37.42 | 9th · 4th on team | 101.7 | +4.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | NMCS Twilight Invite Northern Michigan Christian School | 4988m | 26:13.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Eagle Invitational Fruitport Calvary Christian School | 5000m | 26:50.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic Invite Mason County Eastern | 3218m | 12:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -5.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | WMD Conference Meet @ MCE Mason County Eastern | 3218m | 14:08 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -5.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hart & Sole Invitational Colonial Golf Course | 3218m | 14:32.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -2.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Manistee Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational Manistee HS | 3200m | 15:05.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | WMD Jamboree at Walkerville Walkerville HS | 3200m | 15:51.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +3.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Fruitport MS Invitational Rycenga Park | 3200m | 15:25.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +3.0% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Evart Wildcat Invitation Springhill Camps | 3218m | 16:02.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +5.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bear Country Invitational Buckley HS | 3218m | 15:27.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | WMD Jamboree 1 @ Mesick Mesick HS | 3218m | 15:53.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Pete Moss Invite Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 28:05.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 93.9 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Baker Woods Invitational Baker Woods | 5000m | 36:30.8 | 26th · 9th on team | 83.1 | +12.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Mason County Eastern Cardinal Classic Invite Mason County Eastern | 3218m | 14:17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -5.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | WMD Championship Meet Bear Lake | 3000m | 15:21 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +13.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hart & Sole Invitational Colonial Golf Course | 3218m | 14:33.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Manistee Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational Manistee HS | 3200m | 15:22.5 | 13th · 4th on team | 112.3 | +3.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | WMD League Jam. #3 @ Mason County Eastern Mason County Eastern | 3218m | 14:39 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -5.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Cecil R Burch Memorial Cross Country Invite PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 3218m | 16:01.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | 111.6 | +5.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | WMD Jamboree #2 @ Walkerville--New! Walkerville HS | 3000m | 16:21.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | +11.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Evart Wildcat Invitational Springhill Camps | 3218m | 17:07.2 | 14th · 4th on team | 104.1 | +5.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | WMD Jamboree #1 @ Marion Marion Jr/Sr High School | 3218m | 17:07.6 | 9th · 4th on team | 105.5 | +4.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 300mh | 54.61 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 100mh | 17.1 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-19 | West Michigan All Star Meet | 100mh | 16.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-19 | West Michigan All Star Meet | 300mh | 52.98 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-19 | West Michigan All Star Meet | 100m | 14.16 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | lj | 13' 5.5" | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | 100m | 14.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | 100mh | 17.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | 100m | 14.22 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | 100mh | 18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | 300mh | 52.03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.9% | SR |
| 2026-05-11 | Holton Small School Inv | lj | 14' 6" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Holton Small School Inv | 300mh | 53.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Holton Small School Inv | 100mh | 17.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Holton Small School Inv | 100m | 14.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 37th Annual MANTON RANGER T&F Invite- (EQ Approved) | lj | 13' 1" | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 37th Annual MANTON RANGER T&F Invite- (EQ Approved) | 100mh | 16.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 37th Annual MANTON RANGER T&F Invite- (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 53.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 37th Annual MANTON RANGER T&F Invite- (EQ Approved) | 100m | 13.7 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | West Michigan D League Meet | 100mh | 17.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-05 | West Michigan D League Meet | 100m | 13.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | West Michigan D League Meet | 200m | 29.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | West Michigan D League Meet | 300mh | 53.63 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Falcon Flash Invitational (EQ approved) | lj | 13' 10" | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Falcon Flash Invitational (EQ approved) | 300mh | 54.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Falcon Flash Invitational (EQ approved) | 100mh | 17.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Falcon Flash Invitational (EQ approved) | 100m | 14.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bobcat Vader Invite | lj | 13' 2.5" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bobcat Vader Invite | 100mh | 17.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bobcat Vader Invite | 100m | 14.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bobcat Vader Invite | 300mh | 56.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2026-04-28 | WMD HS Jamboree at Mesick | lj | 14' 6.5" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | WMD HS Jamboree at Mesick | 300mh | 53.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-28 | WMD HS Jamboree at Mesick | 100m | 14.04 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | WMD HS Jamboree at Mesick | 100mh | 17.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Onekama Invitational | lj | 13' 2" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Onekama Invitational | 300mh | 53.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Onekama Invitational | 200m | 30.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Onekama Invitational | 100mh | 17.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2026-04-21 | WMD Jamboree #2 @ Marion | lj | 13' 9" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-04-21 | WMD Jamboree #2 @ Marion | 200m | 30.24 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | WMD Jamboree #2 @ Marion | 300mh | 55.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | WMD Jamboree #2 @ Marion | 100mh | 18.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Small School invite | lj | 13' 8" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Small School invite | 200m | 30.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Small School invite | 100mh | 17.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Small School invite | 300mh | 56.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Scottville Optimist Track & Field Invite | lj | 14' 2.25" | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Scottville Optimist Track & Field Invite | 100mh | 17.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Scottville Optimist Track & Field Invite | 300mh | 56.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Mason County Eastern Track Invite | lj | 13' 8.5" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Mason County Eastern Track Invite | 300mh | 57.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Mason County Eastern Track Invite | 100mh | 18.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | West Michigan All Star Track and Field Invitational | lj | SCR | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | lj | 14' 0" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | 100mh | 16.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 33-4 @ Brethren | 100mh | 17.48 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-09 | MANTON RANGER INVITE | lj | 14-00.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-09 | MANTON RANGER INVITE | 100mh | 16.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-09 | MANTON RANGER INVITE | 300mh | 51.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | WMD Conference Championship | lj | 14' 11" | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-06 | WMD Conference Championship | 300mh | 52.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-06 | WMD Conference Championship | 100mh | 17.21 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Bobcat "Vader" Invite (EQ) | lj | 14' 1" | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Bobcat "Vader" Invite (EQ) | 100mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Bobcat "Vader" Invite (EQ) | 300mh | 52.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | WMD League Jamboree #3 | lj | 14' 0.5" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-29 | WMD League Jamboree #3 | 200m | 29.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | WMD League Jamboree #3 | 300mh | 54.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-29 | WMD League Jamboree #3 | 100mh | 17.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Onekama Invitational - EQ | lj | 14' 7" | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Onekama Invitational - EQ | 100mh | 17.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Onekama Invitational - EQ | 300mh | 53.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | WMD League Jamboree #2 | lj | 13' 8" | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-22 | WMD League Jamboree #2 | 100mh | 17.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | WMD League Jamboree #2 | 300mh | 54.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-22 | WMD League Jamboree #2 | 200m | 29.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hart and Sole Music Invite (EQ Meet) | lj | 14' 4.75" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Hart and Sole Music Invite (EQ Meet) | 300mh | 54.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hart and Sole Music Invite (EQ Meet) | 100mh | 18.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Mason County Eastern Track Invite | lj | 14' 4" | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Mason County Eastern Track Invite | 300mh | 54.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Mason County Eastern Track Invite | 100mh | 17.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | lj | 14-00.50 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | 200mh | 32.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-05-29 | 2024 All Weather Seal West Michigan Megastar Meet | 55mh | 9.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-05-21 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | lj | 14' 0 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-05-21 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 200mh | 31.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-21 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 55mh | 9.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 200mh | 32.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 100m | 13.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 55mh | 9.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MS Frankfort Invitational | 200mh | 33.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MS Frankfort Invitational | 55mh | 10.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MS Frankfort Invitational | 100m | 14.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2024-05-06 | WMD MS Championship Meet 2024 | 200m | 31.02 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-05-06 | WMD MS Championship Meet 2024 | 200mh | 33.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-06 | WMD MS Championship Meet 2024 | 55mh | 9.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-03 | White Cloud JH Invitational | 200mh | 32.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | White Cloud JH Invitational | 400m | 1:13.15 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | White Cloud JH Invitational | 55mh | 9.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | MANTON RANGER MIDDLE SCHOOL T&F INVITE | 200mh | 33.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-26 | MANTON RANGER MIDDLE SCHOOL T&F INVITE | 55mh | 9.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | MANTON RANGER MIDDLE SCHOOL T&F INVITE | 100m | 14.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | WMD MS Jamboree #2 | pv | 4' 0 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-22 | WMD MS Jamboree #2 | 200mh | 33.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-22 | WMD MS Jamboree #2 | 55mh | 9.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | WMD Jamboree #1 | pv | NH | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-15 | WMD Jamboree #1 | 200mh | 34.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | WMD Jamboree #1 | 55mh | 9.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 55mh | 9.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-31 | All Weather Seal West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 200mh | 32.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 55mh | 14.48 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 200m | 32.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 55mh | 10.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 200mh | 33.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MS Frankfort Invitational | 200m | 30.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MS Frankfort Invitational | 55mh | 10.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MS Frankfort Invitational | 100m | 14.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-05-08 | WMD MS Conf. Meet | 100m | 15.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-05-08 | WMD MS Conf. Meet | 200m | 31.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-05-08 | WMD MS Conf. Meet | 55mh | 10.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2023-05-05 | White Cloud JH Invitational | 55mh | 10.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | White Cloud JH Invitational | 100m | 14.96 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-05 | White Cloud JH Invitational | 200m | 31.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-24 | WMD Jamboree MS meet #2 @ MCE | 100m | 14.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Frankfort Middle School Inv. | 100m | 15.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Frankfort Middle School Inv. | 200m | 31.55 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Frankfort Middle School Inv. | 70m | 10.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal Meet | 100m | 14.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal Meet | 70m | 10.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal Meet | 200m | 30.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | MS Conference Meet at Brethren | 200m | 31.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-09 | MS Conference Meet at Brethren | 100m | 14.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-09 | MS Conference Meet at Brethren | 70m | 10.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2022-05-06 | White Cloud Invitational | 70m | 10.8 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-06 | White Cloud Invitational | 100m | 15.07 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-06 | White Cloud Invitational | 200m | 35.71 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-05 | MS WMD Jamboree @ Marion | 200m | 31.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | MS WMD Jamboree @ Marion | 100m | 14.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-05 | MS WMD Jamboree @ Marion | 70m | 10.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-02 | MS Jamboree @ MCE | 200m | 32.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | MS Jamboree @ MCE | 100m | 14.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | MS Jamboree @ MCE | 70m | 10.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | WMD Jamboree 2 at Brethren | 100m | 15.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing