Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Hopkinton State Fair | 6000m | 26:15.5 | 156th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.075 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Saxl Park | 6000m | 26:59.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Thomas College | 6000m | 28:02.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:45.4 | 45th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 22:09.8 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Messalonskee High School | 5000m | 22:03.7 | 14th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.005 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Mt. Blue High School | 3218m | 14:41 | 13th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.065 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:48 | 117th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Lincoln Academy | 5000m | 23:00.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Leavitt Area HS | 5000m | 23:07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.4 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Mt. Blue High School | 5000m | 24:33.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.059 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:31.3 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.022 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Mt. Blue High School | 3218m | 14:41 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 21:39.1 | 64th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Lincoln Academy | 5000m | 22:50.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Mt. Blue High School | 5000m | 23:44.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.059 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Cony HS | 3540m | 18:57.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.192 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 23:25.1 | 187th · 9th on team | 109.9 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Lincoln Academy | 5000m | 24:12.9 | 15th · 6th on team | 110.7 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Mt. Blue High School | 5000m | 24:30.8 | 10th · 7th on team | 112.3 | +0.059 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:48.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-25 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | 5000m | 21:23.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | North Atlantic Conference Championships | 800m | 2:39.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Pine Tree Classic: Maine State Championships | 1500m | 5:32.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Maine Spring Opener | 1500m | 5:37.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Maine Spring Opener | 3000m | 12:06.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | SEU Fire Invitational | 800m | 2:40.67 | 18th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-03-13 | SEU Fire Invitational | 5000m | 21:35 | 10th · 1st on team | 91.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Embry-Riddle (Fla) Invitational | 800m | 2:39.49 | 22nd · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Embry-Riddle (Fla) Invitational | 1500m | 5:24.92 | 21st · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Mule Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:52.23 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Maine State Championships | 1mile | 6:01.88 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 1000m | 3:34.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Southern Maine Husky Invitational | 400m | 1:08.21 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Bates Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:38.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-13 | UMaine Invitational | 600m | 1:49.67 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-11-15 | Meet results → | Women's 6k | 26:15.5 | 156th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Maine Class A State Championship | 800m | 2:34.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-25 | KVAC Large School Championship | 800m | 2:36.17 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Mt. Blue Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:07.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Mt. Blue Meet #1 | 800m | 2:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Mt. View Meet #1 | 800m | 2:44.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |