Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | North Attleboro High School | 6000m | 26:33.9 | 86th · 7th on team | — | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 16:38.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 21:11.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Bethpage State Park Picnic Polo Road | 5000m | 21:13.8 | 24th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 22:56 | 17th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.063 | CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | 12th Rock Sports | 5000m | 20:07.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.088 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 22:40.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.006 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 20:41.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | 12th Rock Sports | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.088 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 22:38.6 | 54th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.063 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 22:47.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | NEWMAC Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:28.02 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | MIT Sean Collier Invitational | 800m | 2:27.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 800m | 2:29.89 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Coast Guard Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:29.94 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:33.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Wheaton Post-Season Qualifier | 800m | 2:31.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 1000m | 3:20.95 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.047 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-10 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 1000m | 3:06.31 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs | 1000m | 3:24.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-28 | Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs | 1500m | 5:15.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-01-28 | Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs | 3000m | 11:23.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-01-12 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:03.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.050 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-05 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1000m | 3:10.12 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-12-23 | North Shore Invitational | 1000m | 3:09.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-19 | Section 8 Group B-F Format C | 600m | 1:46.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | North Shore Invitational | 800m | 2:20.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.058 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 1500m | 4:59.73 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.056 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 800m | 2:21.57 | 8th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.056 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-10 | 2024 Nike Indoor Nationals | 800m | 2:23.4 | 44th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | NYSPHSAA Indoor Championship | 1500m | 4:59.99 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-12 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:03.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-05 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 1500m | 5:06.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-01-16 | Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs | 3000m | 11:08.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:05.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.050 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-07 | Freedom Games | 1000m | 3:08.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-29 | U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:25.37 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.050 | R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-18 | Section 8 Group B-C Format C | 600m | 1:51.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:10.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1500m | 5:16.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.053 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:10.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.058 | |
| 2023-06-02 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 800m | 2:24.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.058 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Section 8 Division 2A | 3000m | 11:41.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Section 8 Division 2A | 1500m | 5:07.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.041 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | St. Anthony's Invitational 2023 | 800m | 2:29.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.056 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | St. Anthony's Invitational 2023 | 1500m | 5:06.14 | 27th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.056 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 800m | 2:32.63 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1500m | 5:07.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.047 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 200m | 30.23 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Section 8 League Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:23.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2023-01-12 | Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs | 1000m | 3:18.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.033 | R RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1000m | 3:18.2 | 30th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-04 | Section 8 Group A-C Format D | 1000m | 3:23.18 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2022-12-21 | Section 8 Group A-D Format C | 1500m | 5:23.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-21 | Section 8 Group A-D Format C | 300m | 49.64 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-05 | Section 8 Group A-B Format A | 1500m | 5:41.41 | 31st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | Section 8 State Qualifier 2 | 800m | 2:33.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.058 | |
| 2022-05-21 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:32.42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.055 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 800m | 2:38.79 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1500m | 5:25.88 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-16 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 1000m | 3:25 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-13 | Section 8 Frosh/Soph | 1500m | 5:42.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Section 8 Frosh/Soph | 1000m | 3:25.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-08 | Section 8 Class A Champs | 1000m | 3:27.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-01-12 | Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs | 1000m | 3:22.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-12 | Section 8 Conf. 2 Champs | 600m | 1:57.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2022-01-04 | Section 8 Group A-D Format D | 1000m | 3:33.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-12-15 | Section 8 Group D-F Format B | 1000m | 3:29.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-08 | Section 8 Group C-D Format A | 600m | 1:53.22 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Section 8 Divisionals 2A | 800m | 2:40.89 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |