Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional McAlpine Creek Park | 5000m | 19:17.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | John F. Hall United Way CC Invitational Southside Park | 5000m | 19:32.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | CVAC Regular Season #1 Bandys Track | 5000m | 18:23.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +1.9% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | CVAC Conference Championship Meet Southside Park | 5000m | 18:16.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Asheville Christian academy invite Asheville Christian Academy | 5000m | 18:41.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Freedom Invitational Freedom HS | 5000m | 18:59.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | CVAC XC @ Bunker Hill Bunker Hill High School | 5000m | 20:40.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | +5.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | Asheville Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:15.84 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 95.1 | -2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-03 | 3rd Annual Tornado Classic | 400m | 58.67 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | 2nd Annual King University Multi's Invitational | 800m | 2:18.28 | 29th · 4th on team | 94.0 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Montreat Open | 400m | 59.02 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Mid-Winter Collegiate Invite | 600m | 1:34.93 | 13th · 7th on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Tryon Banked: College Friday: HS Saturday | 800m | 2:21.3 | 73rd · 4th on team | 91.9 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Tryon Winter Classic | 600m | 1:35.97 | 28th · 6th on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-04 | Montreat T&F Exams | 600m | 1:38.67 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-17 | Draughn Wildcat Meet #2 | 800m | 2:24.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Jeff Taylor Spring Twilight | 800m | 2:23.73 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -2.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-25 | East Burke Meet | 400m | 1:05.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-03-03 | Bunker Hill Spring Kickoff | 400m | 1:04.82 | 34th · 5th on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-29 | Bunker Hill Polar Bear #2 | 1600m | 5:54.36 | 12th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-12-16 | Bunker Hill Polar Bear | 1600m | 5:33.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-11-26 | South Caldwell Polar Bear #1 | 1600m | 5:18.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 3200m | 12:06.15 | 14th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-05-10 | NCHSAA 2A West Regional | 1600m | 5:06.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-03-12 | Bandys Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:00.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Bunker Hill Kickoff | 1600m | 5:02.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -2.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | Bunker Hill Kickoff | 800m | 2:23.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-29 | Bunker Hill Polar Bear Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:17.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-01-22 | Bunker Hill Polar Bear #2 | 1600m | 5:17.42 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-01-11 | Kings Mountain Polar Bear | 1600m | 5:18.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-12-16 | JDL Holiday HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.05 | 40th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -4.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-13 | North Lincoln Polar Bear Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:06.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Stay In Your Lane HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.58 | 42nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -4.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-07 | Bunker Hill Polar Bear | 1000m | 3:10.22 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-11-29 | Asheville Polar Bear #1 | 1600m | 5:17.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -3.0% | |
| 2023-11-29 | Asheville Polar Bear #1 | 3200m | 11:43.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-11-16 | Parkland Magnet IB Invitational Polar Bear #1 | 300m | 44.9 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-11-16 | Parkland Magnet IB Invitational Polar Bear #1 | 1600m | 5:15.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | Bandys Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:37.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Bandys Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:45.64 | 8th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -1.5% | R RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Bandys Meet #1 | 800m | 2:43.79 | 13th · 4th on team | 94.1 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-03-16 | East Burke Conference Meet | 800m | 2:42.68 | 18th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | East Burke Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:45.33 | 13th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | WNC Polar Bear Championships | 500m | 1:31.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2023-01-18 | Bunker Hill Polar Bear #2 | 1600m | 6:03.88 | 24th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | -2.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-18 | Bunker Hill Polar Bear #2 | 1000m | 3:42.29 | 17th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Just Don't Lose HS Classic | 500m | 1:18.44 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing