Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Mendocino College | 5021m | 25:49 | 9th · 2nd on team | 84.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Spring Lake Park | 5000m | 26:05.2 | 34th · 2nd on team | 80.0 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Butte College Campus | 5000m | 28:43.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 26:09.5 | 88th · 5th on team | 96.1 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 24:13.1 | 29th · 6th on team | 102.6 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 26:15 | 26th · 4th on team | 95.6 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 30:35.8 | 21st · 5th on team | 90.0 | +0.108 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 23:52.1 | 37th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.060 | |
| 2023-11-02 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:44.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 23:26.5 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 24:57.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 23:47.7 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 28:07.9 | 20th · 4th on team | 97.7 | +0.108 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Shastice Park | 4828m | 26:23 | 20th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.131 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 23:41.3 | 48th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | — | — | — | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | — | — | — | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 3218m | 15:27.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.093 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4023m | 19:17.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 17:09.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 93.9 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | GVC Championships | 5000m | 24:17.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 83.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-24 | GVC Championships | 1500m | 5:57.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 91.7 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Yuba College Last Chance | 1500m | 6:13.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Chico Invitational | 1500m | 5:58.91 | 55th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Cal Poly Humboldt Invitational Results | 800m | 2:57.21 | 9th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Cal Poly Humboldt Invitational Results | 1500m | 5:59.67 | 12th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Chico Wildcat Invitational | 1500m | 6:14.96 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 86.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:02.98 | 9th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 6:08.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Black and Gold Invite | 5000m | 23:33.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 86.5 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | Yuba College Invitational | 1500m | 6:08.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | 89.6 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | Yuba College Invitational | 800m | 3:04.31 | 6th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | -0.012 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | EAL Championships 2025 | 1600m | 6:52.97 | 10th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-09 | EAL Championships 2025 | 800m | 3:13.48 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-25 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:44.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 3:15.91 | 21st · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-23 | EAL Tri-Meet - Foothill, Enterprise at Chico | 800m | 3:21.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-23 | EAL Tri-Meet - Foothill, Enterprise at Chico | 1600m | 7:06.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:52.18 | 32nd · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Chico Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 3:10.55 | 28th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-02 | EAL Tri-Meet (FHS, PV) | 800m | 3:12.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-02 | EAL Tri-Meet (FHS, PV) | 1600m | 6:52.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Whitney Wildcat Invitational | 800m | 3:09.19 | 36th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Whitney Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 6:48.62 | 31st · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | NSCIF Division 1 Championships | 1600m | 6:33.45 | 11th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-05-03 | EAL Championships | 800m | 3:07.22 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-03 | EAL Championships | 1600m | 6:35.65 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Foothill Top of the State Invitational | 800m | 3:08.36 | 6th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Foothill Top of the State Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.25 | 6th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Foothill VS Red Bluff and Shasta High | 1600m | 6:32.19 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | Foothill VS Red Bluff and Shasta High | 800m | 3:06.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 6:49.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Division 1 CIF North Championships | 1600m | 6:45.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-05 | EAL League Championships | 3200m | 14:53.01 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-05 | EAL League Championships | 1600m | 6:29.82 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.6 | -0.008 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:38.42 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 3:09.22 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 1600m | 6:53.44 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 800m | 3:11.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 3200m | 14:37.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Foothill Vs. Red Bluff Dual Meet | 1600m | 6:51.58 | 4th · 4th on team | 101.9 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | Foothill Vs. Red Bluff Dual Meet | 800m | 3:07.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.011 | PR SR |