Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-22 | SOMSAC Conference Meet Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 16:04 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 102.5 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-15 | SOMSAC Multi Team Meet Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 15:41 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-08 | SOMSAC Pre-Conference Meet Ruch School Fitness Trail | 3000m | 17:07 | 56th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-15 | Grace Christian Open Meet US Cellular Fields | 3000m | 19:23 | 52nd · 1st on team | 88.7 | +9.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-09-10 | Crusader Cross Country Invitational Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 16:59 | 41st · 1st on team | 96.7 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-16 | SOMSAC XC Conference Championships 3K Lithia Park | 3000m | 14:55 | 49th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +5.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-10-06 | Scenic Cross Country Meet Jackson County Expo | 3000m | 15:44.7 | 37th · 7th on team | 103.0 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-02 | SOMSAC Pre-District Meet 3K Lithia Park | 3000m | 14:59 | 43rd · 4th on team | 109.3 | +5.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-25 | Hanby multi-team x-c meet Hanby Middle School | 3000m | 17:21 | 32nd · 6th on team | 95.1 | +4.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-09 | Crusader XC Invitational Bear Creek Park | 3000m | 18:25 | 51st · 6th on team | 88.8 | +4.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-07 | Southern Oregon Jr.Varsity District Meet | 1500m | 6:37 | 23rd · 4th on team | 96.6 | -2.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-26 | Crater, KU at Eagle Point | 800m | 3:16 | 6th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -1.9% | RSR |
| 2011-04-20 | Grants Pass vs Crater | 800m | 3:24.3 | 5th · 4th on team | 90.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2011-04-20 | Grants Pass vs Crater | 1500m | 6:54.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 92.8 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2011-04-06 | Roseburg vs. Crater | 800m | 3:23.1 | 7th · 4th on team | 90.8 | -2.6% | |
| 2011-03-30 | Crater/Ashland Dual | 800m | 3:26.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 89.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2011-03-15 | North Medford v. Crater | 800m | 3:15.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 94.1 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-07 | SOMSAC-Small Schools Conference Championships | 3000m | 14:23.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-05-07 | SOMSAC-Small Schools Conference Championships | 400m | 1:22.41 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2010-04-30 | Race results → | lj | 9-08.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-30 | Race results → | 3000m | 14:45.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Race results → | 200m | 34.74 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2010-04-23 | New Hope meet #3, NH, Sacred Heart, Hanby, Butte Falls | lj | 9-11.00 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2010-04-23 | New Hope meet #3, NH, Sacred Heart, Hanby, Butte Falls | 400m | 1:25.97 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2010-04-23 | New Hope meet #3, NH, Sacred Heart, Hanby, Butte Falls | 1500m | 7:14.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.3 | +1.3% | |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | lj | 10-06.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 800m | 3:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-08 | Race results → | 1500m | 6:52.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-18 | Hanby, Lorna Byrne @ Rogue River | lj | 10:2 | — | — | -3.0% | |
| 2010-03-18 | Hanby, Lorna Byrne @ Rogue River | 800m | 3:13.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-18 | Hanby, Lorna Byrne @ Rogue River | 400m | 1:17.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-02 | SOMSAC DISTRICT Finals | lj | 10-04.75 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2009-05-02 | SOMSAC DISTRICT Finals | 75mh | 16.64 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2009-05-02 | SOMSAC DISTRICT Finals | 200m | 35.54 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2009-04-28 | SOMSAC Girls Prelims | 75mh | 16.64 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2009-04-28 | SOMSAC Girls Prelims | 200m | 35.54 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2009-04-22 | Hanby vs Lincoln Savage & Grace | hj | DNF | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2009-04-22 | Hanby vs Lincoln Savage & Grace | 75mh | 16.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-22 | Hanby vs Lincoln Savage & Grace | 200m | 34.04 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | 200m | 34.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2009-04-16 | Race results → | 75mh | 17.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2009-04-08 | Fleming vs Hanby, Rogue River | hj | DQ | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-04-08 | Fleming vs Hanby, Rogue River | 100m | 17.34 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2009-04-08 | Fleming vs Hanby, Rogue River | 200m | 36.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | lj | 8-09.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | shot | 19-07.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2009-04-01 | Race results → | 200m | 34.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |