Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Pictured Rocks Golf Club | 5000m | 23:12.2 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Chassell Trails | 2816m | 12:27.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Maasto Hiihto and Churning Rapids Nordic Ski Area | 3218m | 15:15.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Michigan Tech Trails Parking | 3218m | 14:30.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Kilpela Farm | 2500m | 12:01.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.018 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Michigan Tech Trails Parking | 3218m | 14:01.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Gogebic Country Club | 2816m | 12:52.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Ewen-Trout Creek School | 3218m | 14:57.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.019 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Chassell Trails | 2500m | 12:33.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Swedetown Nordic Ski Trails | 2414m | 12:05.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Maasto Hiihto and Churning Rapids Nordic Ski Area | 3218m | 16:11.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Michigan Tech Trails Parking | 3218m | 14:33.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Kilpela Farm | 2500m | 11:32.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Gogebic Country Club | 2816m | 13:44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Michigan Tech Trails Parking | 3218m | 14:29.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Ewen-Trout Creek School | 1609m | 7:12.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | L'Anse Golf Club | 3000m | 15:09 | 11th · 2nd on team | 84.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Chassell Trails | 2500m | 13:17.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Maasto Hiihto and Churning Rapids Nordic Ski Area | 3000m | 16:58.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.139 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Michigan Tech Trails Parking | 3218m | 14:29.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA UP Division 1-2-3 Finals | 1600m | 6:26.96 | 14th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA UP Division 1-2-3 Finals | 3200m | 13:37.07 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.026 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-21 | Ontonagon Invitational | 3200m | 13:59.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-21 | Ontonagon Invitational | 800m | 2:56.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | Ontonagon Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Copper Mt. Conference Middle School | 400m | 1:15.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-19 | Copper Mt. Conference Middle School | 1600m | 6:33.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Copper Mountain Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:44.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Copper Mountain Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:33.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA UP Region 48-3 @ Lake Linden Hubbell | 1600m | 6:39.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA UP Region 48-3 @ Lake Linden Hubbell | 3200m | 13:57.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-12 | L'Anse Junior High Invite | 400m | 1:16.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | L'Anse Junior High Invite | 1600m | 6:30.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026 Copper Country Invite | 1600m | 6:48.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026 Houghton County Invite | 3200m | 13:41.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | 2026 Copper Country Invite | 3200m | 14:57.48 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 2026 Houghton Middle School All Schools Early Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 2026 Houghton Middle School All Schools Early Invitational | 400m | 1:17.79 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Lakes Invitational 2 | 3200m | 14:27.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Lakes Invitational 2 | 1600m | 6:48.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | 2026 BULLDOG MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL | 3200m | 14:42.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-27 | 2026 Baraga Invite | 3200m | 15:15.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-23 | 2026 L’Anse Early bird meet | 3200m | 14:05.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-02 | Keweenaw Classic | 1600m | 7:00.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | Keweenaw Area Middle School Finals | 400m | 1:19.53 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | Keweenaw Area Middle School Finals | 3200m | 15:23.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-28 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 8 @ Houghton | 3200m | 14:56.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Copper Mountain MS Track Meet | 3200m | 14:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Bulldog MS Invite | 3200m | 15:12 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-13 | L’Anse MS Invite | 3200m | 15:21 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2025-05-07 | 2025 Houghton MS Invite | 3200m | 14:27.27 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | Middle School Finals | 70m | 12.15 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-31 | Middle School Finals | 3200m | 15:55.08 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-29 | MHSAA MS/JH Regional - Zone 8 @ Calumet | 3200m | 15:03.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-17 | 2024 BULLDOG MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL | 3200m | 15:25.59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-17 | 2024 BULLDOG MIDDLE SCHOOL INVITATIONAL | 800m | 3:14.03 | 8th · 4th on team | 104.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Houghton All Schools Early Invite | 800m | 3:08.53 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Houghton All Schools Early Invite | 3200m | 15:00.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |