Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-03 | Central Valley High School | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 29th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-24 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 19:59 | 12th · 6th on team | 107.5 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-17 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 20:03 | 13th · 4th on team | 107.3 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Othello Golf Course | 5000m | 20:37.5 | 10th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 21:05 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Mead High School | 5000m | 20:02.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Liberty Lake County Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 12th · 5th on team | 109.6 | +1.0% | ★R RSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 19:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | +0.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50.5 | 134th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 19:43.1 | 13th · 9th on team | 104.4 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 19:02.1 | 155th · 7th on team | 109.2 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Liberty Lake County Park | 5000m | 19:36 | 13th · 6th on team | 107.5 | +1.0% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:27 | 128th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 21:06.6 | 125th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +7.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-20 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 19:51.8 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +1.4% | SR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Salnave Park | 5000m | 19:45.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:39.1 | 280th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 20:20 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +5.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 19:26.8 | 67th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 20:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +5.6% | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Pullman HS | 5000m | 20:55 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +4.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:54.7 | 77th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 21:33.2 | 110th · 4th on team | 104.9 | +7.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 19:45.3 | 45th · 8th on team | 104.1 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Liberty Lake County Park | 4828m | 22:56.8 | 44th · 10th on team | 93.8 | +5.6% | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 20:32.1 | 233rd · 7th on team | 99.9 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-27 | East Valley-Spokane HS | 4828m | 23:02 | 22nd · 9th on team | 93.8 | +5.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-23 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:57.9 | 49th · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-20 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 22:47 | 14th · 7th on team | 92.1 | +0.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Beachview Park | 4828m | 23:35.9 | 29th · 14th on team | 87.7 | +1.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |