Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:03 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-01 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 16:34.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.6 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Estancia High School | 4828m | 15:30 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -4.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 16:27.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-30 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 16:55 | 18th · 4th on team | 125.3 | +4.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-25 | Bonelli Park | 4828m | 17:36 | 26th · 4th on team | 117.5 | +1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Santa Fe Dam Recreation Area | 4828m | 18:00 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims | 1600m | 4:35.36 | 34th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2014-05-08 | Sierra League Finals | 1600m | 4:39.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2014-05-08 | Sierra League Finals | 3200m | 10:11.54 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2014-05-03 | Sierra League Prelims | 1600m | 4:37.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2014-05-03 | Sierra League Prelims | 800m | 2:03.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | Damien/St. Lucy's v South Hills | 3200m | 10:18.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2014-04-29 | Damien/St. Lucy's v South Hills | 1600m | 4:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.6% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Damien/St. Lucy's v Chino Hills | 800m | 2:04.88 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2014-04-15 | Damien/St. Lucy's v Chino Hills | 1600m | 4:31.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | +0.6% | RSR |
| 2014-04-10 | Damien/St. Lucy's v Ayala | 1600m | 4:38.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.6% | |
| 2014-04-10 | Damien/St. Lucy's v Ayala | 800m | 2:04.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2014-04-03 | Claremont v Damien/St. Lucy's | 1600m | 4:37.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2014-04-03 | Claremont v Damien/St. Lucy's | 800m | 2:05.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | Pasadena Games | 1600m | 4:29.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | Pasadena Games | 3200m | 10:12.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2014-03-15 | Walnut Invitational | 3200m | 10:33.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-02 | Sierra League Finals | 1600m | 4:36.71 | 17th · 5th on team | 123.5 | +0.5% | |
| 2013-05-02 | Sierra League Finals | 1600m | 4:34 | 15th · 4th on team | 124.8 | +0.5% | RSR |
| 2013-05-02 | Sierra League Finals | 800m | 2:07.18 | 22nd · 4th on team | 118.9 | +0.5% | |
| 2013-05-02 | Sierra League Finals | 3200m | 10:07.71 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-27 | Sierra League Prelims/Finals | 1600m | 4:34 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-27 | Sierra League Prelims/Finals | 800m | 2:07.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-23 | Damien / St. Lucy's vs. Charter Oak | 1600m | 4:35.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Damien / St. Lucy's vs. Charter Oak | 800m | 2:07.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-18 | Chino Hills vs. St. Lucy's & Damien | 1600m | 4:40.13 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-18 | Chino Hills vs. St. Lucy's & Damien | 800m | 2:16.88 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.5% | |
| 2013-04-18 | Chino Hills vs. St. Lucy's & Damien | 3200m | 10:15.63 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.1 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2013-04-11 | South Hills v. Damien | 3200m | 10:41.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-16 | Jim Polite Walnut Invitational | 800m | 2:08.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-19 | Ayala vs Damien / St.Lucy's | 1600m | 5:18.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-31 | Chino Hills Vs Damien/St. Lucy's | 800m | 2:18.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.7 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-03-24 | Damien/St. Lucy's vs South Hills | 400m | 1:02.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-03-17 | Claremont vs Damien / St. Lucy's | 800m | 2:27.48 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |