Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-17 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 24:12 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Sunset Hill | 6000m | 17:44.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-14 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5000m | 15:59.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.5% | CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 5000m | 15:05 | 6th · 1st on team | 139.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 14:41.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 141.3 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 15:09.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.7 | +4.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 15:21.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.7 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 14:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cherry Creek High School | 5000m | 15:04.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 9:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.5 | +4.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-09 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5000m | 15:32.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 135.6 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-25 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 15:09.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 139.2 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 15:32.4 | 41st · 1st on team | 135.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 15:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.7 | +4.3% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Lincoln Park Golf Course | 5000m | 14:56.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | -3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Salisbury Regional Park | 5000m | 15:44.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 14:48.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.6 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 9:40 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.9 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 15:35.5 | 21st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -1.7% | CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 15:37.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 136.2 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:30.6 | 39th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +4.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 15:45.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 137.6 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 15:00.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 15:32.2 | 182nd · 4th on team | 134.3 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Shalimar Country Club | 5000m | 15:46.2 | 50th · 3rd on team | 133.5 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 16:20.3 | 11th · 3rd on team | 136.6 | +4.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Robert A. Easton Regional Park | 5000m | 17:12 | 22nd · 7th on team | 126.1 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Highlands Ranch High School | 5000m | 16:05.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 132.5 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 16:21.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 132.6 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 16:57.7 | 11th · 3rd on team | 129.1 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 15:37.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 136.9 | -2.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 16:17.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.8 | +3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Mountain Vista High School | 3218m | 10:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | +4.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-12-05 | Apalachee Regional Park | 3540m | 12:07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 142.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-06 | Monument Valley Park | 4000m | 13:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 144.6 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | Yahara Hills Golf Course | 4000m | 13:21.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 145.5 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Santa Ana Golf Club | 4000m | 14:19.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 136.5 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 3000m | 11:44.6 | 39th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +8.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Estrella Mountain Park | 3000m | 10:24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 134.3 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-03 | Bible Park | 3000m | 11:00.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Fehringer Ranch Park | 2574m | 13:09.5 | 13th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Cherry Hills Christian School | 3000m | 12:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.6 | 0.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 3:47.12 | 105th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 1500m | 3:44.57 | 35th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-28 | ACC Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:07.23 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1500m | 3:43.78 | 53rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:00.21 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Notre Dame Invitational | 1mile | 4:03.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | Notre Dame Invitational | 800m | 1:51.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | 2025 Blue-Gold Invite | 1mile | 4:05.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-08 | Brooks PR Invitational | 2miles | 9:03.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 134.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-06-08 | Brooks PR Invitational | 3200m | 8:59.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 134.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-06-08 | Brooks PR Invitational | 3000m | 8:24.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-06-05 | HOKA Festival of Miles | 1500m | 3:46.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.5 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-05 | HOKA Festival of Miles | 1600m | 4:01.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-05 | HOKA Festival of Miles | 1mile | 4:02.98 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.5 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:12.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 136.4 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:08.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 135.7 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Continental League Championship | 800m | 1:52.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.3 | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Huskie Twilight | 800m | 1:55.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.0 | +2.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3000m | 8:15.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.7 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 8:46.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.3 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Niwot Invitational | 3200m | 9:01.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | +1.8% | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 2miles | 8:50.63 | 6th · 1st on team | 138.5 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:08.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -1.7% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2miles | 9:07.27 | 11th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 3000m | 8:26.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 800m | 1:54.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 4:15.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 9:15.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.1 | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Continental League Championship | 800m | 1:58.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | +2.9% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Continental League Championship | 1600m | 4:19.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.6 | +2.9% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Stutler Twilight Meet | 3200m | 9:24.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | +1.8% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 800m | 1:54.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.5 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | 2024 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:00.13 | 21st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Niwot Invitational | 1600m | 4:16.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Texas Distance Festival | 3200m | 9:05.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | 1600m | 4:15.29 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.2 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | 3200m | 9:13.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.4 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 5A State Championships | 800m | 1:57.89 | 16th · 3rd on team | 130.6 | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Stutler Twilight | 1600m | 4:17.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +1.8% | RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Stutler Twilight | 800m | 1:57.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Liberty Bell Invitational | 3200m | 9:24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.2 | +1.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pomona Invitational | 1600m | 4:25.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.6 | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Legend Titan Track Clash | 800m | 1:56.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.9 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | NoCo Series #1 | 3200m | 9:26.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | NoCo Series #1 | 800m | 1:59.47 | 6th · 3rd on team | 128.6 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 1600m | 4:16.78 | 14th · 14th on team | 128.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | 1600m | 4:20.36 | 11th · 2nd on team | 132.3 | +2.1% | RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | CHSSA State Championships | 3200m | 9:40.88 | 10th · 2nd on team | 127.4 | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Dakota Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 9:38.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | +2.1% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | 800m | 2:01.45 | 13th · 4th on team | 127.9 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 9:15.06 | 18th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 1600m | 4:20.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 1500m | 4:04.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | 2022 Arcadia Invitational | 1mile | 4:22.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Broomfield Shootout | 3200m | 9:44.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | SL Carroll Texas Distance Festival | 1600m | 4:18.99 | 25th · 25th on team | 128.8 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Peak Pre-Season Outdoor Meet #2 | 800m | 2:10.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Peak Pre-Season Outdoor Meet #2 | 800m | 2:10.52 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +2.3% | |
| 2022-02-05 | Peak Pre-Season Outdoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:28.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.8 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 1500m | 4:14.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 89.5 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 1mile | 4:35.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 89.6 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-26 | USATF Colorado Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 5:08.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 136.3 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-19 | MLK Jr. Mile Hi Classic | 1mile | 5:14.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 133.8 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-05 | USATF Colorado All Comer Track & Field Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:53.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-01-05 | USATF Colorado All Comer Track & Field Meet #1 | 800m | 2:28.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +2.9% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-04 | Colorado Mines Indoor Series #1 | 1mile | 5:15.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 133.3 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:05.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +5.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | Cherry Hills Relays | 1600m | 5:24.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-01-27 | USATF Colorado Association Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:38.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-27 | USATF Colorado Association Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:39.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.8 | +2.9% | PR SR |