Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 8000m | 34:51.2 | 34th · 4th on team | 83.9 | -0.119 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-26 | Purchase College, SUNY | 8000m | 31:31.4 | 41st · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.136 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Sunken Meadow St. Pk. | 8000m | 32:39.5 | 39th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.124 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 30:36.7 | 72nd · 1st on team | 89.9 | -0.158 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 30:36.6 | 73rd · 1st on team | — | -0.158 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-28 | Van Courtlandt Park | 8000m | 36:06.3 | 56th · 2nd on team | 80.5 | -0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bard College | 8000m | 33:26.6 | 22nd · 1st on team | 84.6 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:14.3 | 127th · 9th on team | 100.8 | +0.018 | CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 19:30.1 | 36th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Woodlands High School | 4554m | 19:21.8 | 92nd · 10th on team | 98.6 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 15:49.8 | 22nd · 9th on team | 104.2 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:04.8 | 98th · 7th on team | 96.3 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | White Plains High School | 5000m | 20:35.1 | 43rd · 6th on team | 101.2 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 19:39.7 | 102nd · 7th on team | 101.5 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 20:37.3 | 108th · 5th on team | 103.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 19:59.7 | 26th · 4th on team | 100.8 | -0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 18:17.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:30.5 | 121st · 10th on team | 96.9 | +0.018 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Somers HS | 5000m | 20:15.9 | 41st · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:36.4 | 89th · 8th on team | 100.4 | +0.018 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 20:34.5 | 70th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | White Plains HS | 5000m | 21:21.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-02 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 23:18.2 | 89th · 5th on team | 89.2 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | White Plains HS | 5000m | 22:23.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:34.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-25 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3200m | 11:34.51 | 22nd · 5th on team | 103.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:34.1 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 3200m | 11:35.85 | 42nd · 5th on team | 102.2 | -0.053 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Rasbeck Relays | 3200m | 11:27.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 1600m | 5:40.26 | 14th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -0.056 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 3ksteeple | 12:28.46 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.056 | SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Section 1 League 1C Champs | 800m | 2:30.69 | 37th · 6th on team | 97.8 | -0.056 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 800m | 2:32.54 | 81st · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Panther Palooza 2024 | 1600m | 5:28.25 | 19th · 5th on team | 103.7 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Panther Palooza 2024 | 3200m | 11:54.61 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Pirate Relays | 3ksteeple | 13:32.25 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-26 | Section 1 Class AA Championship | 3ksteeple | 11:47.7 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-22 | Westchester County Championships | 3200m | 11:26.8 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 800m | 2:26.76 | 43rd · 5th on team | 101.5 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Panther Palooza | 800m | 2:28.53 | 21st · 4th on team | 102.3 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Panther Palooza | 3200m | 11:38.86 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | R RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 3ksteeple | 12:03.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 3200m | 11:33.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Rye Relays | 1600m | 5:32.95 | 13th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Rye Relays | 3200m | 12:18.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022 | 800m | 2:45.28 | 162nd · 4th on team | 91.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Section 1 League 1A Champs | 3200m | 13:18.95 | 21st · 4th on team | 91.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |