Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-27 | Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:58.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 6000m | 24:19.2 | 35th · 11th on team | 108.2 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | , AR | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 11th · 8th on team | 105.2 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 19:19.1 | 46th · 1st on team | 130.9 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Leaders Farms | 5000m | 19:55.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:03.8 | 62nd · 1st on team | 126.4 | 0.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 23rd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-10-14 | Walz Park | 5000m | 20:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Leaders Farms | 5000m | 19:31.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Harrison Lake | 5000m | 19:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:42 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Defiance High School | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 20:32.6 | 66th · 1st on team | 125.2 | 0.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 19:35.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Liberty Center HS | 5000m | 19:59.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Fayette HS | 5000m | 20:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 19:51.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -1.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Edgerton HS | 5000m | 19:37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.9 | -3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Leaders Farms | 5000m | 20:13.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -2.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 20:45.4 | 31st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -2.6% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Defiance High School | 5000m | 21:07 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -1.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Liberty Center HS | 5000m | 20:19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -3.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 21:35.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -1.1% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Edgerton HS | 5000m | 21:15 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -3.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Harrison Lake | 5000m | 22:10 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hedges Boyer Park | 5000m | 21:56.9 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -2.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Defiance High School | 5000m | 22:54 | 23rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-14 | Archbold Reservoir | 2414m | 14:49.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 86.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 13:46.2 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Widewater Ministry Retreat | 2574m | 15:53.9 | 56th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Harrison Lake | 3200m | 14:16 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Defiance HS | 1609m | 15:11.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 52.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-24 | Hillsdale Tune Up | 1500m | 5:09.02 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Elaine Leigh Invite | 5000m | 18:36.16 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.1 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | SVSU Tune-Up | 3000m | 11:04.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 104.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2026-02-07 | Wildcat, Cardinal, Warrior (WCW) Meet | 3000m | 10:53.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-30 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 5000m | 18:34.54 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:48.93 | 36th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Findlay Alumni Classic | 3000m | 11:37.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Findlay Alumni Classic | 1mile | 5:33.72 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Buckeye Border Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:42.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Buckeye Border Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:26.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-10 | 40th Lamberson Track Invitational | 3200m | 12:16.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | 40th Lamberson Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Ayersville Diller Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.7 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Ayersville Diller Invitational | 3200m | 12:29.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-09 | Tiffin University - Middle/High School Open | 800m | 2:51.99 | 16th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-09 | Tiffin University - Middle/High School Open | 1600m | 5:54.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Buckeye Border Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:31.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Buckeye Border Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:48.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Lamberson Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Lamberson Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Joe Tussing Invitational | 3200m | 12:31.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Joe Tussing Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series Meet #3 | 800m | 2:47.28 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | Univ. of Findlay Dave's Running HS Series Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:02.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Division 3 District - Napoleon | 3200m | 12:29.66 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Buckeye Border Conference | 3200m | 12:20.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Buckeye Border Conference | 1600m | 5:39.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Lamberson Invitational | 1600m | 5:43.47 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Lamberson Invitational | 3200m | 12:26.95 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.5% | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Joe Tussing Invitational | 3200m | 13:04.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Joe Tussing Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-27 | OHSAA D3 Region 10 | 3200m | 12:20.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Buckeye Border Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:17.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Buckeye Border Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:52.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Diller Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.8 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Diller Invitational | 3200m | 13:32.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.1 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Joe Tussing Invitational | 3200m | 13:34.52 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Joe Tussing Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.7% | PR SR RSR |