Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Waiakea | 6000m | 24:45.5 | 62nd · 9th on team | 104.0 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | University of California, Riverside | 6000m | 23:26.4 | 183rd · 11th on team | 106.2 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Strehle Track | 6000m | 23:36.5 | 64th · 9th on team | 108.2 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Central Park | 6000m | 25:55.5 | 126th · 13th on team | 95.7 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | William R Mason Regional Park | 5000m | 19:00.2 | 16th · 9th on team | 108.1 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:03.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.029 | CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 19:58.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 21:11.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Crystal Lake Sports Park | 5000m | 20:10.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | McIver State Park | 5000m | 19:55.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 20:06.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 23:26.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.196 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:49.69 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 20:58.95 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.098 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 11:21.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Steens Mountain | 3701m | 30:12 | 29th · 2nd on team | 59.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:38.8 | 141st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 20:21.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Crystal Lake Sports Park | 5000m | 20:32.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | McIver Park | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:37.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 21:10.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 24:09.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.175 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 22:35.79 | 79th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.000 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 22:52 | 27th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 23:02.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.098 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:53.2 | 41st · 2nd on team | 121.8 | +0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 20:22.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.012 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 20:41.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 20:32.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | McIver Park | 5000m | 20:36.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:36.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 24:47 | 28th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.175 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 20:03.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:53 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 21:59.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.098 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-22 | Steens Mountain | 2816m | 32:19 | 40th · 2nd on team | 41.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:14.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Big Meadow Golf Course- Black Butte Ranch | 5000m | 22:56.8 | 26th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 22:46.7 | 56th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 22:29 | 88th · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.000 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 5000m | 24:03 | 27th · 4th on team | 106.1 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 24:45.2 | 37th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.098 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-14 | Cascade HS | 2500m | 12:50.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Molalla Middle School | 3000m | 13:21.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-03-26 | Roger Jordan Community Park | 3000m | 12:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 14:07.7 | 150th · 4th on team | 110.2 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-22 | Dallas City Park | 3000m | 14:50.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Cheldelin Middle School | 3000m | 14:07.8 | 39th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Avery Park | 3000m | 14:11.9 | 74th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-03 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 13:59.9 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Blue Lake Park | 3000m | 14:22.4 | 128th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 14:39 | 17th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.055 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 14:47.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Community Chapel | 3000m | 16:37.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.125 | CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 16:21.1 | 50th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.150 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 14:20.1 | 43rd · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Wilder-OCCC | 3000m | 24:19.9 | 60th · 6th on team | 68.4 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | Avery Park | 3000m | 14:17.1 | 56th · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 15:16.8 | 84th · 6th on team | 102.4 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 3000m | 14:39.5 | 200th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Jefferson HS | 3000m | 15:36.5 | 18th · 6th on team | 106.1 | +0.055 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 16:40 | 29th · 5th on team | 94.0 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Community Chapel | 3000m | 15:51.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.125 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 3000m | 17:22.1 | 82nd · 3rd on team | 101.7 | +0.150 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | PacWest Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.66 | 15th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | PacWest Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.83 | 16th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:19.3 | 197th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Pomona-Pitzer Invitational | 1500m | 4:50.65 | 19th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Vince O'Boyle Classic | 800m | 2:19.75 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Arnie Robinson Invite College Open | 800m | 2:25.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Arnie Robinson Invite College Open | 1500m | 5:08.56 | 19th · 4th on team | 104.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Oxy Distance Carnival and Spring Break Classic | 1500m | 5:24.98 | 54th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Soka Indoor Qualifier (Outdoor facility) | 600m | 1:40.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Outdoor Indoor Events | 1mile | 5:24.91 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Outdoor Indoor Events | 1000m | 3:06.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:18.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-31 | OSAA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:25.79 | 10th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-23 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:17.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Stayton Invitational | 400m | 1:01.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | 1500m | 4:58.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet of Champions 4A-1A | 800m | 2:22.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Titan Track Classic | 1500m | 5:02.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | T Smith Need For Speed Invitational | 800m | 2:22.26 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | Sweet Home, Stayton @ Woodburn | 1500m | 5:11.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | Sweet Home, Stayton @ Woodburn | 800m | 2:27.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:20.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 800m | 2:26.63 | 12th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 800m | 2:18.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:41.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-11 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:21.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:55.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Stayton Invite | 800m | 2:21.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Sherwood Need For Speed Classic | 800m | 2:19.34 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Cascade V Sprague & Stayton | 400m | 1:02.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Cascade V Sprague & Stayton | 200m | 28.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Titan Track Classic | 800m | 2:23.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 800m | 2:34.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-04 | Portland Track Festival High Performance | 2ksteeple | 8:22.58 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 400m | 1:01.08 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 800m | 2:24.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 400m | 1:01.12 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-27 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 800m | 2:19.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 400m | 1:05.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:22.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Stayton and Cascade | 400m | 1:02.07 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:22.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Stayton @ Sweet Home | 400m | 1:02.29 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Stayton Invitational | 400m | 1:01.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Sherwood Need for Speed Classic | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Sherwood Need for Speed Classic | 800m | 2:23.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Titan Track Classic | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Titan Track Classic | 800m | 2:27.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Titan Track Classic | 400m | 1:03.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2023-03-21 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 800m | 2:32.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Silverton Cloud Breaker | 1500m | 5:18.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.027 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 800m | 2:23.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-21 | OSAA 4A State Championships | 800m | 2:21.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-14 | 4A-3 Oregon West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:21.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 1500m | 5:03.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Stayton Invitational | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Stayton Invitational | 800m | 2:26.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | John Oliver Invitational | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-22 | John Oliver Invitational | 400m | 1:02.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Stayton, Newport @ Woodburn | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Stayton, Newport @ Woodburn | 1500m | 5:14.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Philomath Invitational | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-14 | Philomath Invitational | 800m | 2:27.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | Cascade with Stayton, WVC, Falls City | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-06 | Cascade with Stayton, WVC, Falls City | 200m | 29.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | Cascade with Stayton, WVC, Falls City | 400m | 1:05.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Titan Track Classic | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Titan Track Classic | 800m | 2:33.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |