Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Hampton Inn Monticello, AR | 5000m | 21:10.9 | 120th · 14th on team | 96.8 | -3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lynn Creek Park | 5000m | 21:47.6 | 232nd · 14th on team | 97.7 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | University of AR XC course | 5000m | 22:01.5 | 135th · 14th on team | 95.5 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Wincrest Golf Club | 5000m | 22:33.6 | 104th · 15th on team | 94.4 | -3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Cameron University CC Course | 5000m | 22:46.5 | 66th · 16th on team | 90.1 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 13:18.2 | 89th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Lynn Creek Park at Joe Pool Lake | 3218m | 12:31.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Quitman High School | 3218m | 11:59 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Lear Park Athletic Complex | 3218m | 13:34.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | lynn creek park | 3218m | 12:50.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Whitehouse HS | 3218m | 14:00.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +8.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Lindsey Park | 3218m | 14:17 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | +5.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-23 | Lynn Creek Park | 3218m | 13:19.4 | 48th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -1.7% | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Quitman High School | 3218m | 13:13.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -1.5% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Sulphur Springs HS Athletic Complex | 3218m | 13:08.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -3.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Quitman High School | 3218m | 13:23.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -1.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | lynn creek park | 3218m | 13:35 | 29th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -1.7% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Whitehouse HS | 3218m | 14:53.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +8.4% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Lindsey Park | 3218m | 14:46 | 48th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +5.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Old Settlers Park | 3218m | 13:45.9 | 85th · 4th on team | 115.5 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Lynn Creek Park | 3218m | 15:32.3 | 24th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-10-08 | Quitman High School | 3218m | 13:20.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | UT Tyler | 3218m | 13:50.4 | 22nd · 4th on team | 110.2 | -3.3% | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lynn Creek Park | 3218m | 13:06.1 | 35th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | lynn creek park | 3218m | 13:01.9 | 38th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | UT Tyler | 3218m | 13:28.5 | 21st · 4th on team | 114.2 | -3.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Northeast Texas Community College (NTCC) | 2816m | 13:30 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | John Jacobs Invitational | 1500m | 5:45.78 | 30th · 9th on team | 93.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Louisiana Classic | 1500m | 5:34.73 | 39th · 10th on team | 96.6 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Louisiana Classic | 800m | 2:49.5 | 34th · 14th on team | 93.0 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | UTA Invitational | 1500m | 5:39.71 | 30th · 13th on team | 94.7 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Crimson and Cream Qualifier | 1mile | 6:04.83 | 14th · 12th on team | 95.9 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | Crimson and Cream Qualifier | 800m | 2:51.55 | 23rd · 9th on team | 92.0 | -1.1% | |
| 2026-01-30 | Washburn Open | 5000m | 22:22.09 | 48th · 9th on team | 89.2 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Owen Hewitt Invite | 800m | 2:51.4 | 13th · 6th on team | 92.1 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | Owen Hewitt Invite | 1mile | 6:13.19 | 19th · 12th on team | 93.7 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | UIL 3A Region II | 1600m | 6:02.09 | 13th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Van Al Rholes Relays (Girls Only) | 800m | 2:45.3 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Van Al Rholes Relays (Girls Only) | 1600m | 6:10 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-08 | White Oak Tommy Atkins Relays | 3200m | 13:22.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | White Oak Tommy Atkins Relays | 1600m | 6:04.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | White Oak Derrick Relays | 800m | 2:46.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-03 | White Oak Derrick Relays | 1600m | 6:11.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-03 | White Oak Derrick Relays | 3200m | 14:12.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -1.2% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-23 | Little Red Relays | 2400m | 10:08.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -2.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |