Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:54.3 | 94th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:25.3 | 136th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Sunburst | 5000m | 22:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 92.5 | -0.010 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:46.4 | 420th · 1st on team | 92.3 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Marias Valley Golf and Country Club | 5000m | 21:43 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-08 | Beaver Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:35 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.7 | 102nd · 5th on team | 93.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sunburst | 5000m | 21:35 | 5th · 4th on team | 95.8 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 21:59.3 | 251st · 2nd on team | 95.6 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-07 | Beaver Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:13 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 92.3 | +0.023 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Anaconda Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 24:32.4 | 111th · 4th on team | 90.5 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Marias Valley Golf and Country Club | 5000m | 23:12.7 | 18th · 4th on team | 89.8 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Browning High School | 5000m | 23:58.8 | 27th · 5th on team | 92.0 | +0.049 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Cut Bank Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 24:31 | 66th · 5th on team | 88.0 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | District 10C Meet | discus | 95' 11" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-15 | District 10C Meet | shot | 32' 1" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | hj | NH | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | javelin | 89' 0" | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | discus | 98' 4" | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2026-05-04 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | 110mh | 20.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Celtic Classic | discus | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Celtic Classic | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Celtic Classic | shot | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Hi-Line Classic - reschedule | shot | 30' 4.5" | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Hi-Line Classic - reschedule | javelin | 99' 5" | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Hi-Line Classic - reschedule | discus | 102' 0" | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Hi-Line Classic - reschedule | 110mh | 21.36 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Choteau Twilight Meet | shot | 32' 10" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Choteau Twilight Meet | discus | 104' 4" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Cut Bank Booster Invite | discus | 107' 5" | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Cut Bank Booster Invite | javelin | 85' 5" | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Cut Bank Booster Invite | shot | 34' 5.5" | — | — | -0.007 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Northern C Divisional | shot | 36' 2" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 10-C Track & Field | shot | 35-02.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 10-C Track & Field | discus | 93-03 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 10-C Track & Field | 110mh | 21.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Havre High Lion's Invite | shot | 33' 9" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Havre High Lion's Invite | 110mh | 21.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Havre High Lion's Invite | 400m | 1:05.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | shot | 33' 11" | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | javelin | 93' 6.5" | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | hj | NH | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | 100m | 14.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.020 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Jason Groseclose Memorial | 110mh | 22.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.020 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Shelby Invite | shot | 36' 5" | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Shelby Invite | 300mh | 53.87 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Shelby Invite | 110mh | 22.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Shelby Invite | 100m | 13.85 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Choteau Twilight Meet | shot | 35-02.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Choteau Twilight Meet | 110mh | 22.06 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Choteau Twilight Meet | 300mh | 55.84 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Choteau Acantha Invitational | javelin | 93-07 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Choteau Acantha Invitational | 110mh | 22.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Choteau Acantha Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.013 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Cal Wearley Memorial | lj | ND | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Cal Wearley Memorial | 300mh | 53.05 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Cal Wearley Memorial | 1600m | 6:08.96 | 21st · 4th on team | 92.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | KLH Track Meet (SSHS) | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-06 | KLH Track Meet (SSHS) | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Race results → | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-01 | Race results → | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-01 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:58.7 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2023-05-01 | Race results → | 100m | 14.94 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2023-04-27 | Choteau Twilight Meet | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Choteau Twilight Meet | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Choteau Twilight Meet | 1600m | 6:07.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Choteau Twilight Meet | 100m | 14.4 | 70th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-02 | Cut Bank Middle School Invite | lj | 10' 10 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Cut Bank Middle School Invite | discus | 67' 10 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Cut Bank Middle School Invite | 200m | 36.56 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Cut Bank Middle School Invite | 100m | 16.35 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.007 | PR SR |