Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | University of Wisconsin–Oshkosh | 8000m | 25:37.5 | 57th · 12th on team | 106.9 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:12.3 | 138th · 10th on team | 107.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 25:27.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 26:26.6 | 34th · 15th on team | 108.6 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:56.1 | 16th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:23.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 15:54.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 16:14.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:08.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:47.2 | 130th · 122nd on team | 126.0 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-25 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 17:24.8 | 88th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:27.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Monroe Twining Park | 5000m | 16:52.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Hartje Center | 5000m | 16:22.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Norsk Golf Club | 5000m | 16:15.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 16:41.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.019 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:00.9 | 56th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 16:27.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:47.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Spring Green Golf Course | 5000m | 16:52.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | La Riviere Park | 5000m | 18:18.4 | 34th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Fort Atkinson HS | 5000m | 18:43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mount Horeb HS | 5000m | 18:40 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.032 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 20:01.1 | 124th · 3rd on team | — | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | UW-Whitewater home course | 2735m | 12:55.4 | 54th · 10th on team | 100.2 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-02 | DeForest HS | 2400m | 12:17.7 | 57th · 12th on team | 91.9 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | UW-La Crosse Qualifier | 800m | 1:55.72 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 14:43.89 | 7th · 5th on team | 111.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 30:29.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | UW-La Crosse Phil Esten Challenge | 10-km | 31:19.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 14:39.64 | 52nd · 7th on team | 113.3 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier | 3000m | 8:27.07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:13.07 | 10th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Midwest Elite | 5000m | 15:03.38 | 33rd · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | UW-La Crosse Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational | 3000m | 8:46.8 | 17th · 9th on team | 108.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | UW-La Crosse Pat Healy Classic | 1mile | 4:30.01 | 17th · 9th on team | 107.2 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:09.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | D2 Sectional 2 - McFarland | 3200m | 9:32.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 2A - Monroe | 3200m | 9:58.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Badger Small Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:23.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Stoughton Invite | 3200m | 9:36.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-06 | McFarland Quad | 1600m | 4:32.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 76th Fort Invite | 1600m | 4:23.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 76th Fort Invite | 800m | 1:56.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Mount Horeb Quad | 800m | 2:01.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Distance Night in Palatine | 3200m | 9:13.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Distance Night in Palatine | 2miles | 9:16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | McFarland Quad | 1600m | 4:34.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Long Blue Line Invite | 3200m | 9:24.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | Monona Grove Quad | 1600m | 4:28.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:26.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Mount Horeb Triangular | 1600m | 4:42.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Nelson/Daniels Classic (Small School Division) | 1600m | 4:28.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 2miles | 9:18.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 3200m | 9:15.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:30.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Portage | 3200m | 9:21.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA Division 2 Beloit Turner Regional | 3200m | 10:09.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Badger Small Conference Championship | 3200m | 9:51.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Stoughton Invite | 3200m | 9:20.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Badger Conference Quad @ McFarland | 1600m | 4:33.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Badger Conference Quad @ McFarland | 800m | 1:58.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Badger Conference Quad @ DeForest | 1600m | 4:39.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 3200m | 10:04.31 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Distance Night in Palatine | 2miles | 10:08.22 | 18th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | 2024 Betsy DeMerit Memorial Invite | 1600m | 4:57.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Bruce Fischer Invitational | 3200m | 9:33.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-07 | Wisconsin State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:52.93 | 77th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Nelson/Daniels Classic | 3200m | 10:00.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:24.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-25 | WIAA D2 Sectional - McFarland | 3200m | 9:42.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Rock Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 9:59.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Stoughton Invt. | 800m | 2:00.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Edgerton Tri | 1600m | 4:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Hale Distance Night | 3200m | 9:46.14 | 32nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Turner/Whitewater/Edgerton/McFarland Quad | 1600m | 4:36.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Jim Church Invitational | 800m | 2:04.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Big Foot, Evansville @ McFarland | 1600m | 4:47.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Spartan Invite | 3200m | 10:15.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Brodhead-Juda, Clinton @ McFarland | 1600m | 4:44.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Brodhead-Juda, Clinton @ McFarland | 800m | 2:07.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:48.84 | 61st · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Tri-State Large School Meet | 3200m | 10:47.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:31.44 | 16th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.057 | |
| 2022-05-26 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Prairie du Chien | 3200m | 9:53.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland | 3200m | 10:11 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | Evansville Fresh/Soph Meet | 800m | 2:10.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Rock Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:50.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Stoughton Invite | 3200m | 10:18.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | 73rd Annual Fort Invite | 1600m | 5:02.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Whitewater Quad | 1600m | 5:10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Jim Church Invitational | 3200m | 10:50.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Evansville Tri | 1600m | 4:58.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Brodhead McFarland Clinton Tri | 3200m | 11:04.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Edgerton / Evansville @ McFarland | 1600m | 5:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |