Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-03 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 8000m | 25:40.5 | 138th · 8th on team | 111.6 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 25:52.1 | 11th · 6th on team | 111.3 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:53.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 15:52.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Westfield High School | 5000m | 16:31.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | +3.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Westfield High School | 5000m | 16:40.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +3.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:20.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Luther College | 5000m | 16:10.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:19.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Westfield High School | 5000m | 17:00.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +3.8% | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 16:37.3 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Westby HS | 5000m | 16:40.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -1.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 16:35.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 125.0 | -1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 17:14.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:54 | 28th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 17:19.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 16:53.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Stewarts Woods Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:36.5 | 35th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +2.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Westby HS | 4000m | 14:52.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 16:56.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 20:11.2 | 128th · 5th on team | 104.7 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 17:50.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08 | 24th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -1.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17.4 | 177th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +2.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 19:24.3 | 90th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +2.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 19:50.2 | 129th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-23 | Westby HS | 4000m | 16:36.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +5.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 19:21.1 | 119th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Westby HS | 5000m | 18:29.1 | 21st · 4th on team | 113.5 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 19:13.7 | 27th · 5th on team | 111.2 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 20:07.2 | 41st · 7th on team | 104.4 | -1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:02.7 | 248th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | UW Parkside | 5000m | 19:31.5 | 124th · 6th on team | 112.7 | +2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 19:56.3 | 119th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Verona Area HS | 5000m | 20:12.8 | 128th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 30:35.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | WIAC Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 15:18.83 | 16th · 7th on team | 107.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2026-04-10 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 14:39.82 | 53rd · 8th on team | 113.0 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | UW-La Crosse Final Qualifier | 3000m | 8:37.08 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-27 | WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 8:39.26 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-02-27 | WIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:56.52 | 8th · 4th on team | 111.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Midwest Elite | 5000m | 14:54.53 | 24th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | UW-La Crosse Mark Guthrie Legacy Invitational | 3000m | 8:28.21 | 10th · 7th on team | 112.8 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-24 | UW-La Crosse Pat Healy Classic | 1mile | 4:23.12 | 10th · 8th on team | 109.9 | +1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:09.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-06 | WIAA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:19.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-30 | D2 Sectional 1 - Durand-Arkansaw | 3200m | 9:28.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-30 | D2 Sectional 1 - Durand-Arkansaw | 1600m | 4:23.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 1D - Viroqua | 1600m | 4:32.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 1D - Viroqua | 3200m | 9:41.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Mississippi Valley Conference Championship Meet | 3200m | 9:14.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Mississippi Valley Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 4:22.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invite | 1600m | 4:17.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Hale Distance Night | 3200m | 9:09.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | KC Relays | 400m | 55.32 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | MVC / Coulee Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Elite Meet | 1600m | 4:26.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Mauston Golden Eagle Invitational | 3200m | 9:30.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | WIAA D2 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:34.27 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Portage | 3200m | 9:24.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | South Central / Coulee Challenge 2024 | 800m | 2:11.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | South Central / Coulee Challenge 2024 | 1600m | 4:33.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Onalaska Open | 800m | 2:10.66 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Fredrickson-Sonnentag Invite | 3200m | 9:56.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | MVC / Coulee Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Mauston Golden Eagle Invitational | 3200m | 10:08.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | WIAA D2 Arcadia Sectional | 3200m | 10:40.25 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | Mississippi Valley Conference | 3200m | 10:47.26 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Willard Hanson Invitational | 800m | 2:23.91 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Bruce Brewer Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Onalaska Open Invitational | 3200m | 10:56.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | MVC/Coulee Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Mauston 'Golden Eagle' Invite | 3000m | 10:48.82 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:27.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Tider Invt | 1600m | 5:36.31 | 17th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 6:15.65 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |