Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:40 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 10000m | 32:58.3 | 101st · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Midland | 8000m | 25:55.1 | 58th · 7th on team | 109.6 | -0.137 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lewis University | 8000m | 26:13.28 | 201st · 6th on team | 108.5 | -0.141 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Gorby Family Cross Country Course | 8000m | 26:58.5 | 21st · 4th on team | 111.3 | -0.080 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Cedarville | 8000m | 26:03 | 58th · 7th on team | 109.7 | -0.134 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Fairborn Community Park | 5000m | 15:30.4 | 40th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.120 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 15:36.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.017 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 15:52.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Glen Oak HS | 5000m | 15:40.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.017 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Jackson Middle School | 5000m | 15:19.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.059 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Glen Oak HS | 5000m | 16:09.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Wooster High School | 5000m | 15:27.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Marlington HS | 5000m | 15:54.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 16:17.8 | 61st · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.017 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 16:11.1 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-10-21 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 16:25.5 | 19th · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Jackson Middle School | 5000m | 15:53.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 16:10 | 13th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.010 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wooster High School | 5000m | 15:50.4 | 17th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Marlington HS | 5000m | 16:33.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | -0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Painesville High School | 5000m | 16:58.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 17:11.6 | 51st · 51st on team | 121.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-10-22 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 16:47.5 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 16:29 | 14th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 16:53.1 | 38th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.010 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 5000m | 16:43.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Marlington HS | 5000m | 16:27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 16:44.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 18:27.5 | 84th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.010 | |
| 2021-10-23 | GlenOak HS | 5000m | 17:02.3 | 42nd · 5th on team | 122.2 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Jackson Middle School | 5000m | 17:03.4 | 18th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Ella Canavan Elementary | 5000m | 17:02 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 124.0 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Glen Oak HS | 5000m | 16:37.9 | 18th · 4th on team | 128.0 | -0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Boardman HS | 5000m | 17:36.8 | 61st · 4th on team | 122.6 | -0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Walsh Jesuit High School | 5000m | 16:57.9 | 21st · 4th on team | 123.8 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | NCCAA National Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:20.82 | 18th · 6th on team | 102.0 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-06 | NCCAA National Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:48.18 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | G-MAC Outdoor Championship 2026 | 10-km | 32:34.98 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Mount Union Classic | 1500m | 4:06.63 | 18th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Mount Union Classic | 800m | 2:01.06 | 35th · 9th on team | 106.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sparky Adams Invitational | 5000m | 15:34.3 | 10th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Homon Open | 800m | 1:59.92 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 800m | 1:59.92 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-10 | John Homon Open | 1500m | 4:08.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Mount Union Homon Invitational | 1500m | 4:08.39 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-02 | High Point VertKlasse Meeting | 5000m | 15:44.46 | 24th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Stark County Challenge | 1500m | 4:11.25 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | G-MAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:53.29 | 25th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-02-20 | University of Akron Invitational | 3000m | 8:56.43 | 9th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | NCCAA National Indoor Track and Field Championships | 5000m | 15:50.35 | 11th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-13 | NCCAA National Indoor Track and Field Championships | 1mile | 4:31.45 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-02-07 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 5000m | 15:29.09 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Invitational | 1mile | 4:27.44 | 29th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | 3000m | 8:56.96 | 29th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Jud Logan Memorial | 800m | 2:00.67 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Jud Logan Memorial | 1mile | 4:36.16 | 19th · 7th on team | 103.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | 2025 BW Midwest Elite Meet | 1600m | 4:16.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-06-06 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:14.58 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-06-06 | OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:15.42 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-28 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 | 1600m | 4:15.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-28 | OHSAA D1 Region 1 | 3200m | 9:14.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | Federal League Championships | 1600m | 4:21.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Federal League Championships | 3200m | 9:35.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Woodridge Wrap Up | 1600m | 4:19.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Woodridge Wrap Up | 3200m | 9:32.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Stark County Championships | 3200m | 9:36.77 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Stark County Championships | 1600m | 4:27.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Federal League: Mass. Perry vs Hoover | 3200m | 9:46.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Federal League: Mass. Perry vs Hoover | 800m | 1:58.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Federal League: Mass. Perry vs Hoover | 1600m | 4:22.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-19 | GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite | 1600m | 4:21.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | OATCCC D2 State Indoor Championship | 3200m | 9:28.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-08 | OATCCC D2 State Indoor Championship | 1600m | 4:21.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Kent State HS Meet #5 | 1600m | 4:27.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-02-21 | Ashland HS High Performance Meet | 1600m | 4:24.58 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | SPIRE Scholastic Showcase Meet | 3200m | 9:23.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-01 | SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet | 3200m | 9:34.73 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Rubber City Invitational | 1600m | 4:26.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Kent State HS Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:25.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | OHSAA Division 1 District - North Canton Hoover | 3200m | 9:36.07 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | OHSAA Division 1 District - North Canton Hoover | 1600m | 4:49.53 | 25th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Federal League Championship - Varsity | 3200m | 9:48.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Federal League Championship - Varsity | 1600m | 4:28.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Optimist Meet | 800m | 1:59.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Federal League: Mass. Perry vs Hoover | 1600m | 4:27.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Federal League: Mass. Perry vs Hoover | 800m | 2:04.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 3200m | 9:45.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Stark County Championships | 1600m | 4:30.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite | 3200m | 9:39.64 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Dave Clegg Invitational | 3200m | 9:46.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | Stark County Indoor Championships | 1600m | 4:36.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Ashland HS High Performance Invitational | 1600m | 4:31.58 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Jerome Fields HS Open | 800m | 2:03.34 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Jerome Fields HS Open | 1600m | 4:36.79 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-01-28 | Kent State Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:47.75 | 16th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-28 | Kent State Meet #4 | 800m | 2:03.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | OHSAA Division 1 District - North Canton | 3200m | 9:55.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Federal League Meet - Varsity | 3200m | 9:56.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | 42nd Austintown Optimist Meet | 3200m | 9:51.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Stark County Championships | 1600m | 4:35.68 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Dave Clegg Invitational | 1600m | 4:44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-02-20 | Stark County Indoor Championship | 1600m | 4:48.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-18 | YSU HS/Open Meet #4 | 1600m | 4:40.75 | 24th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Federal League JV Meet | 1600m | 4:47.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Jackson Twilight Meet | 3200m | 10:26.58 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Championships | 3200m | 10:24.75 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Stark County Invitational | 3200m | 10:24.75 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Hoover, Massillon Perry Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:54.64 | 6th · 5th on team | 114.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Hoover, Massillon Perry Dual Meet | 3200m | 10:50.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Hoover, Massillon Perry Dual Meet | 800m | 2:14.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational | 3200m | 10:15.94 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational | 3200m | 10:20.29 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |