Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 8000m | 28:00.7 | 272nd · 15th on team | 102.6 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Purdue University Fort Wayne | 8000m | 26:41.5 | 47th · 5th on team | 106.8 | -0.136 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Purdue University Fort Wayne | 5000m | 16:46.4 | 22nd · 12th on team | 114.7 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Royal Oak High School | 5000m | 17:35.5 | 37th · 6th on team | 126.0 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 17:07.06 | 9th · 4th on team | 129.8 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:36.5 | 24th · 5th on team | 123.0 | +0.089 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:17.6 | 72nd · 6th on team | 125.7 | +0.089 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:14.68 | 117th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.028 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 16:58.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 134.4 | +0.079 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:52.4 | 65th · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +0.067 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 55th · 4th on team | 122.2 | +0.089 | CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:17.5 | 57th · 5th on team | 118.3 | +0.089 | CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 17:54.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 127.2 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:14.9 | 38th · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.089 | |
| 2023-10-14 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 17:30.1 | 8th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | +0.089 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:21.3 | 82nd · 5th on team | 125.8 | +0.089 | |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:01.7 | 104th · 5th on team | 127.7 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 17:42.1 | 19th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | +0.079 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:49.6 | 61st · 3rd on team | 125.9 | +0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:02.4 | 40th · 4th on team | 126.9 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:39 | 62nd · 4th on team | 125.0 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 17:38.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:25.8 | 44th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-01 | Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 18:30.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Memorial Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 18:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.099 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:27.6 | 6th · 6th on team | 119.4 | +0.089 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 17:44.5 | 18th · 10th on team | 125.3 | +0.051 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:56.5 | 7th · 6th on team | 122.1 | +0.089 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:45.2 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.089 | |
| 2022-10-02 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:26.6 | 12th · 10th on team | 118.9 | +0.089 | |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:36 | 10th · 4th on team | 124.0 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 13th · 11th on team | 122.5 | +0.089 | |
| 2022-09-23 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 17:56.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 121.8 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:42.5 | 62nd · 9th on team | 124.6 | +0.089 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:29.4 | 82nd · 11th on team | 121.1 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 18:27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.069 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:28.2 | 64th · 8th on team | 123.5 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Sturgis Middle School | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 33rd · 12th on team | 122.8 | +0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 18th · 15th on team | 114.7 | +0.089 | |
| 2021-10-09 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:44.4 | 30th · 5th on team | 119.0 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Lake St. Clair Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:12.7 | 16th · 13th on team | 112.2 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:19.2 | 26th · 14th on team | 117.2 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:21 | 14th · 11th on team | 115.3 | +0.089 | |
| 2021-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:25.5 | 60th · 4th on team | 118.7 | +0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:42.7 | 30th · 12th on team | 111.9 | +0.089 | |
| 2021-09-11 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:09 | 32nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.089 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:35.8 | 56th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:20.7 | 58th · 7th on team | 115.2 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:24.5 | 59th · 7th on team | 119.9 | +0.070 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 2414m | 15:11.7 | 109th · 20th on team | 80.4 | +0.150 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-18 | Hillsdale Gina Relays | 5000m | 16:01.42 | 4th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Indiana DIII Championships | 5000m | 16:10.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Manchester Invitational | 1500m | 4:31.48 | 38th · 14th on team | 97.6 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Collegiate Open | 5000m | 15:49.96 | 41st · 5th on team | 106.0 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | GVSU Big Meet-SATURDAY | 3000m | 9:07.02 | 44th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Mrs G Invitational | 3000m | 9:23.83 | 15th · 7th on team | 102.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-01-31 | Wittenberg Steemer Collegiate Meet | 5000m | 15:47.76 | 31st · 4th on team | 104.0 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Sean Brady Alumni Invitational | 3000m | 9:21.98 | 8th · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | 66th Oakland County Championships | 3200m | 10:05.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Milford | 3200m | 10:05.72 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-10 | CHSL Bishop Championships (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 10:14.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 9:55.18 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | 2025 Charlie Janke Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 10:03.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Catholic Central Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:52.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Highland Games Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 10:02.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-14 | Catholic Central Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:01.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Oak Park Spring Classic (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 10:04.31 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 3000m | 9:27.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - HS Division | 1600m | 4:43.09 | 44th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - HS Division | 3200m | 10:10.13 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 3200m | 10:01.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | LAB Indoor Meet #7 | 3200m | 10:19.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | LAB Holiday Invite | 3200m | 10:30.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-12-21 | LAB Indoor Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:23.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | 65th Oakland County Championship | 3200m | 10:17.41 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Milford | 3200m | 10:10.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-11 | CHSL Bishop Championships | 3200m | 10:14.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 3200m | 10:00.58 | 29th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | St. Mary's Prep vs CC | 3200m | 10:29.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Charlie Janke Track & Field Invitational | 3200m | 10:32.29 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Warren DeLaSalle @ Detroit Catholic Central | 3200m | 10:59.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Highland Games Invitational | 3200m | 10:25.93 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | CHSL: CC & Marian at Divine Child | 3200m | 10:50.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Lansing Catholic Relays | 3200m | 10:29 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-08 | Brother Rice @ Catholic Central | 3200m | 10:45.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2024-03-25 | U-D Jesuit @ Detroit Catholic Central | 3200m | 11:07.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 3000m | 10:17.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | GVSU - MITS #5 | 3200m | 10:38.86 | 57th · 52nd on team | 112.8 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-01-21 | University of Michigan HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:50.92 | 46th · 28th on team | 103.8 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-12-14 | LAB Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:58.03 | 19th · 17th on team | 112.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | 5th Falcon 9/10 Invite | 3200m | 10:56.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Milford | 3200m | 10:30.87 | 21st · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | CHSL Bishop Championship | 3200m | 10:40.99 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Divine Child @ Catholic Central | 3200m | 10:38.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | Catholic Central vs Brother Rice & Divine Child vs Marian | 3200m | 10:51.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | The Steve Johnson Relays | 3200m | 11:18.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Highland Games Invitational | 800m | 2:20.59 | 26th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | St Mary's @ Catholic Central | 3200m | 10:51.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | St Mary's @ Catholic Central | 800m | 2:44.24 | 13th · 9th on team | 93.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 1mile | 5:24.83 | 16th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite | 800m | 2:26.69 | 11th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.033 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | Larry Steeb Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:19.2 | 21st · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:16.46 | 97th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | CHSL: Brother Rice @ Catholic Central | 3200m | 12:16.98 | 5th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-25 | CHSL: Brother Rice @ Catholic Central | 800m | 2:24.13 | 6th · 6th on team | 105.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-11 | Catholic Central vs Univ. of Detroit-Jesuit | 800m | 2:23.27 | 10th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite) | 3200m | 11:42.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | SPRING BREAK CLASSIC (9th-10th Invite) | 800m | 2:27.87 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-07 | CHSL: OLSM @ DCC | 800m | 2:26.42 | 7th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | CHSL: DLS @ DCC (Boys Only) | 1600m | 5:30.06 | 8th · 8th on team | 103.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |