Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | NCAA DII Midwest Regional Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 6000m | 22:59.1 | 78th · 7th on team | 111.3 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | GLIAC Championships Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 6000m | 22:41.9 | 46th · 7th on team | 110.5 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lewis Crossover Lewis University | 6000m | 23:25.75 | 138th · 6th on team | 111.1 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lucian Rosa Invitational Wayne E. Dannehl National Cross Country Course | 6000m | 23:18.3 | 96th · 6th on team | 111.8 | +2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | WSU Warrior Challenge Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 6000m | 24:01.2 | 29th · 8th on team | 108.9 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-28 | 2024 PETE NIELSEN LASER RELAYS Nagawaukee Park | 5000m | 21:20.3 | 20th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Roy Griak Invitational - HS Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58.5 | 210th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Leighton Betz Memorial Inv. Greenfield Park | 5000m | 21:21.2 | 64th · 8th on team | 116.5 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Milwaukee River Invite Veteran's Park | 5000m | 21:41.5 | 27th · 7th on team | 115.7 | +3.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | WIAA State XC Championships Ridges Golf Course | 5000m | 21:27 | 153rd · 7th on team | 117.1 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Slinger Heritage Trails County Park | 5000m | 22:15.6 | 38th · 7th on team | 115.7 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | North Shore Conference Championships Hartford Country Club | 5000m | 22:06.4 | 37th · 8th on team | 112.7 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Terry Krall Invitational Heritage Trails County Park | 5000m | 22:35.4 | 28th · 6th on team | 113.6 | +3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Roy Griak Invitational Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 22:09.9 | 230th · 5th on team | 116.0 | +4.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Matt Hadler Invitational Rotary Park | 5000m | 20:31.2 | 13th · 5th on team | 117.6 | -1.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Leighton Betz Invite Greenfield Park | 5000m | 21:03.8 | 29th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-03 | 2019 Slinger Owl Invitational Middle School Homestead Hollow Park | 2462m | 12:57 | 86th · 12th on team | 98.4 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite Centennial Park | 3200m | 17:00.6 | 41st · 8th on team | 99.5 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-03 | KML GS CC Invite Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 2500m | 12:38.3 | 12th · 10th on team | 102.1 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-26 | Crusading Warriors GS CC Invite Centennial Park | 3200m | 16:34.2 | 25th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | Dave Drexler (Kewaskum) Invitational Hon-E-Kor Golf Course | 3200m | 15:06 | 31st · 9th on team | 101.0 | -8.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | 1500m | 4:46.66 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | 800m | 2:20.57 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-03-26 | WashU Distance Carnival | 5000m | 17:56.32 | 68th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:15.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:06.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-20 | SVSU Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:06.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Wildcat, Cardinal, Warrior (WCW) Meet | 800m | 2:18.83 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -2.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | Jet's Pizza Invitational | 3000m | 10:19.74 | 10th · 6th on team | 112.0 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | SVSU Classic | 1mile | 5:15.18 | 7th · 5th on team | 110.6 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | SVSU Holiday Open and Multis | 5000m | 18:09.46 | 7th · 6th on team | 110.2 | -3.6% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | D1 Sectional 7 - Neenah | 400m | 1:00.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | WIAA D1 Neenah Sectional | 400m | 1:00.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 7A - Homestead | 400m | 1:01.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invite | 800m | 2:25.47 | 21st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -2.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Hale Distance Night | 800m | 2:23.53 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Distance Night in Palatine | 800m | 2:27.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -3.5% | |
| 2025-04-17 | West Bend West All Comers Invite | 800m | 2:23.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -2.3% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:03.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Ripon College Invitational | 800m | 2:28.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA Division 1 Regional - Beaver Dam | 400m | 1:04.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-14 | North Shore Conference Championships | 400m | 1:05.19 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Hartford Invite | 400m | 1:03.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Arrowhead Myrhum Invitational | 800m | 2:31.81 | 19th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -2.9% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Hale Distance Night | 800m | 2:26.25 | 19th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | West Bend West Spartan Invite | 800m | 2:29.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | West Bend West All Comers Invite | 200m | 29.57 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | West Bend West All Comers Invite | 400m | 1:04.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:36.81 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -3.7% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Ripon Fr/So Showcase Meet | 800m | 2:35.81 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-27 | UW-Oshkosh D1 Girls | 400m | 1:08.92 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -4.0% | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Raider Varsity Invite | 800m | 2:39.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Hartford Invite | 800m | 2:31.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Wisconsin State Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:43.2 | 69th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -3.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | WTFA Indoor State | 800m | 2:43.2 | 69th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -3.7% | |
| 2022-03-31 | Ripon Frosh/Soph Showcase Meet | 400m | 1:07.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing