Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 10000m | 32:11.4 | 180th · 6th on team | 110.1 | +1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Ocean County Park | 8000m | 24:54.4 | 31st · 6th on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Van Cortlandt Park | 8000m | 26:30.2 | 127th · 9th on team | 108.2 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Storrs Pond Recreation Area | 8000m | 26:19.8 | 25th · 8th on team | 108.8 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Highland Park | 6000m | 19:34.4 | 33rd · 6th on team | 109.0 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 142nd · 5th on team | 123.1 | +3.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-08 | Queensbury HS | 4828m | 15:40.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.8 | +0.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 16:02.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-10-12 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 15:31.7 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | VVS High School | 5000m | 16:41.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | +1.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 15:33.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.8 | -1.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Saratoga Springs HS | 5000m | 16:19.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 15:29.6 | 25th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -2.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 15:56.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 19:09.9 | 237th · 7th on team | 114.4 | +3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 18:32.7 | 49th · 10th on team | 113.3 | -1.4% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saratoga State Park | 4828m | 18:08.4 | 91st · 7th on team | 111.5 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Saratoga Springs HS | 5000m | 17:23.3 | 17th · 7th on team | 116.2 | -3.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 16:14.3 | 40th · 4th on team | 121.0 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 19th · 8th on team | 121.1 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Saratoga Spa Park | 2735m | 12:19.6 | 33rd · 6th on team | — | +9.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Saratoga Spa Park | 3000m | 11:09.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-10-12 | Saratoga Spa Park | 3000m | 10:32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Saratoga Springs HS | 3000m | 10:57.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Queensbury HS | 2800m | 10:23.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:09.73 | 59th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational | 3000m | 8:17.62 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Beantown Challenge | 1mile | 4:13.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | NYSPHSAA State Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:11.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-06 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 800m | 1:54.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-28 | Section 2 Group 1 Championships | 1600m | 4:13.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-28 | Section 2 Group 1 Championships | 3200m | 9:29.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 57th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 3200m | 9:44.97 | 37th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Saratoga vs Schenectady-Coed | 400m | 53.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | New York Relays | 3200m | 10:08.74 | 34th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Saratoga vs Burnt Hills Meet | 1600m | 4:37.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 1000m | 2:39.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +1.6% | |
| 2025-02-17 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 1000m | 2:41.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | +1.6% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Dr. Sander Scorcher | 1000m | 2:29.59 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 1mile | 4:17.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 1000m | 2:34.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Refuel with Chocolate Milk Officials HOF Invite - HS | 1500m | 3:59.22 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-05 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 3200m | 9:18.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.5 | -1.9% | R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 2miles | 9:51.04 | 12th · 2nd on team | 124.1 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | NYSPHSAA New York Outdoor State Championship | 3200m | 9:14.8 | 16th · 3rd on team | 129.4 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-22 | Section 2 Group 1 Championships | 1600m | 4:23.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.9 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Section 2 Group 1 Championships | 3200m | 9:42.37 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.9 | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Boys Suburban Council Championships | 1600m | 4:18.68 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.8 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | 56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games | 3200m | 9:16.63 | 21st · 3rd on team | 126.8 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | CBA-SARATOGA SPRINGS-NISKAYUNA BOYS | 400m | 53.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Saratoga vs Guilderland vs Colonie Boys | 800m | 1:57.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Saratoga/Guilderland/Colonie Tri | 800m | 1:57.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Saratoga vs Columbia Boys | 3200m | 10:16.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Garden State Invitational - HS | 1600m | 4:20.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division I Shot Put and Weight Throw | 1000m | 2:44.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division I Shot Put and Weight Throw | 1600m | 4:43.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 1000m | 2:44.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 1600m | 4:43.71 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Armory Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - HS | 1000m | 2:47.96 | 45th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-01-07 | Freedom Games | 3200m | 9:33.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1mile | 4:37.05 | 17th · 5th on team | 120.6 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational | 1500m | 4:15.22 | 16th · 5th on team | 120.7 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:09.97 | 51st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:29.74 | 54th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-24 | Section 2 Group 1 Championships | 800m | 2:01.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-05-16 | Boys Suburban Council Championships | 800m | 1:59.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Saratoga vs Shenendehowa-Boys | 1600m | 4:29.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-22 | New York Relays | 1mile | 4:37.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Garden State Invitational | 1600m | 4:21.49 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 1000m | 2:46.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1000m | 2:46.94 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Ocean Breeze Freedom Games | 1600m | 4:32.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-28 | CNY Holiday Classic | 1000m | 2:44.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | 800m | 2:20.68 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | 1600m | 4:46.96 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Saratoga Springs-Niskayuna- CBA Boys | 1600m | 4:47.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 800m | 2:10.99 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-18 | Garden State HS Invitational | 800m | 2:07.32 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Section 2 Division I Championship | 600m | 1:39.25 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 600m | 1:34.73 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 1000m | 2:57.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-29 | Utica Challenge | 600m | 1:35.75 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 600m | 1:43.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |