Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-20 | Allegheny College Athletic Fields | 8000m | 27:46.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Edinboro | 6000m | 20:00.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:49.5 | 82nd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Hershey Parkview 5K (Reverse Aloha Hills 2016-2023) | 5000m | 16:35 | 11th · 1st on team | 130.3 | +3.7% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 15:44 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -2.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Seneca HS | 5000m | 16:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | +5.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Warren HS | 5000m | 16:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.1 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | William Tennent HS | 5000m | 16:20.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.1 | — | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Union City High School | 3540m | 11:59.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | +6.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:17.9 | 98th · 60th on team | 120.0 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:13 | 36th · 1st on team | 125.1 | +3.6% | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 16:35 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -2.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hershey Parkview Golf Course | 5000m | 18:03 | 43rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:04.8 | 65th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +3.6% | |
| 2022-10-29 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 16:06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Parkview Cross Country Course | 5000m | 17:02 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +3.6% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 16:13 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 18:55.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2021-10-23 | Harborcreek Community Park | 5000m | 18:52.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 112.7 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Buhl Park | 5000m | 18:03.1 | 47th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Ed Myers Complex | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -2.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | PIAA District 10 Class AA & AAA Championships | 3200m | 9:34.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.4% | RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Warren County Track Meet | 3200m | 10:26.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Warren County Track Meet | 1600m | 4:37.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +1.4% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Mt. Lion Classic | 3200m | 9:33.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Butler Invitational | 3200m | 9:47.19 | 22nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Butler Invitational | 1600m | 4:28.97 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Brookville Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Demans Team Sports Brookville Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Demans Team Sports Brookville Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Brookville Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-02-22 | TSTCA Indoor Championship Meet | 1mile | 4:34.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | TSTCA Meet #5 | 1mile | 4:35.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | SPIRE Ohio Preview Meet | 1600m | 4:32.26 | 22nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | TSTCA MEET #3 | 3000m | 9:02.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | SPIRE HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.76 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | TSTCA Meet #2 | 3000m | 9:15.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | PIAA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 10:03.42 | 28th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-18 | PIAA District X AAA/AA Championships | 3200m | 9:56.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.4% | RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Altoona Mt. Lion Classic | 3200m | 9:52.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | SRU HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.08 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Warren vs. Eisenhower Meet | 800m | 2:11.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Warren vs. Eisenhower Meet | 1600m | 4:49.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Fort LeBoeuf Invitational | 3200m | 10:27.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | +1.2% | |
| 2024-02-17 | YSU HS Meet #4 | 3200m | 10:07.91 | 18th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 YSU HS Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:12.57 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | TSTCA Meet #3 | 3000m | 9:51.75 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | PIAA District 10 Class AA/AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:19.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic | 3200m | 10:09.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | SRU HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:24.55 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Demans Team Sports Brookville Invitational | 3200m | 10:34.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Demans Team Sports Brookville Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Warren @ UC Region 4 D10 | 1600m | 4:59.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Warren @ UC Region 4 D10 | 800m | 2:18.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +1.0% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | PIAA District 10 Class AA / AAA Championships | 3200m | 10:41.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Oil Country Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Oil Country Invitational | 800m | 2:15.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.3% | PR SR |