Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 6000m | 24:39.1 | 122nd · 8th on team | 102.0 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Hopkinton Runners Society | 5000m | 20:05 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -1.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Keene State | 6000m | 24:48.9 | 100th · 9th on team | 102.3 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bowdoin College | 6000m | 24:58.1 | 57th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bowdoin College | 4500m | 18:24.7 | 35th · 11th on team | 102.3 | -2.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 23:17.5 | 217th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -2.6% | CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Medomak Valley High School | 5000m | 24:04.7 | 23rd · 1st on team | 100.8 | -3.4% | CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Camden-Rockport Middle School | 5000m | 22:59.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 20:52.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:43.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-10-14 | Messalonskee High School | 5000m | 22:23.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Nokomis Regional Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:56.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 110th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -2.6% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | University of Maine at Augusta | 5000m | 23:08.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Camden Hills Regional High School | 5000m | 23:22.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 26:16.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 98.6 | +1.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:47.9 | 35th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -2.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cony HS | 5000m | 23:07.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Camden Hills Regional High School | 5000m | 21:48 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 21:12.2 | 50th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Brunswick | 5000m | 21:17.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -5.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Medomak Valley High School | 5000m | 21:48.9 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -3.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 24:41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | +1.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Cony HS | 3540m | 20:31.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +19.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 24:14.9 | 37th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Camden Hills Regional High School | 5000m | 25:10 | 22nd · 1st on team | 101.6 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 25:34.8 | 316th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -2.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Brunswick | 5000m | 25:24.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -5.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Medomak Valley High School | 5000m | 26:47.6 | 41st · 1st on team | 92.2 | -3.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Lawrence HS | 5000m | 27:45 | 10th · 1st on team | 93.1 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Cony HS | 4000m | 25:33 | 55th · 2nd on team | 84.3 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 800m | 2:29.41 | 35th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 1500m | 4:59.99 | 29th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:49.24 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Pine Tree Classic: Maine State Championships | 800m | 2:23.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Tufts Spring Stampede | 1500m | 4:57.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Emory Thrills in the Hills | 1500m | 4:56.77 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Emory Thrills in the Hills | 800m | 2:24.35 | 24th · 4th on team | 109.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Emory Spring Break Classic | 1500m | 4:51 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-20 | Mule Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:28.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:22.28 | 155th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-07 | Maine State Championships | 800m | 2:22.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 800m | 2:25.91 | 118th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Colby Mini Meet | 1000m | 3:12.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-23 | Colby Mini Meet | 3000m | 11:27.54 | 6th · 6th on team | 100.6 | -1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Elm City Classic | 1mile | 5:44.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.1 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | New England Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:19.7 | 26th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-10 | MPA Maine Class B State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:26.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-06-10 | MPA Maine Class B State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:59.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-10 | MPA Maine Class B State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:24.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | KVAC Small School Championship | 1600m | 5:31.79 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-30 | KVAC Small School Championship | 3200m | 12:07.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-30 | KVAC Small School Championship | 800m | 2:25.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-27 | Community Cup Championships | 3200m | 12:47.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-27 | Community Cup Championships | 800m | 2:35.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-27 | Community Cup Championships | 1600m | 5:40.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Marathon Sports Elite Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.58 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | Marathon Sports Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:31 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-08 | EDWARD LITTLE-LAWRENCE-MT VALLEY-MT BLUE-@ Oxford Hills | 800m | 2:33.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | EDWARD LITTLE-LAWRENCE-MT VALLEY-MT BLUE-@ Oxford Hills | 3200m | 12:28.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | EDWARD LITTLE-LAWRENCE-MT VALLEY-MT BLUE-@ Oxford Hills | 1600m | 5:41.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Lawrence Home Meet | 800m | 2:37.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Lawrence Home Meet | 3200m | 12:48.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Lawrence Home Meet | 1600m | 5:40.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Edward Little Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:57.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Edward Little Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:50.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Edward Little Meet #1 | 800m | 2:39.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-02-17 | Maine Class B Indoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:34.25 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-23 | KVAC Meet 6A | 800m | 2:38.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-23 | KVAC Meet 6A | 200m | 30.32 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-15 | KVAC Meet 5A | 200m | 30.8 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2024-12-19 | KVAC Meet 2B | 800m | 2:38.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-19 | KVAC Meet 2B | 200m | 31.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2024-12-12 | KVAC Meet 1C | tj | 28-0.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-12-12 | KVAC Meet 1C | 800m | 2:46.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Maine Class B State Championship | 3200m | 12:30.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | Maine Class B State Championship | 800m | 2:30.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-06-01 | Maine Class B State Championship | 1600m | 5:29.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Lawrence Home Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:43.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Lawrence Home Meet 2 | 3200m | 12:50.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Lawrence Home Meet 2 | 800m | 2:35.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Edward Little HS Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:57.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.1 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Edward Little HS Meet #1 | 800m | 2:35.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Edward Little HS Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:44.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Mt. Ararat Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:38.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mt. Ararat Meet #1 | 800m | 2:34.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | tj | 28-00.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 3200m | 13:02.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:41.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 800m | 2:29.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-19 | Maine Class B Indoor State Meet | tj | 29-11 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-19 | Maine Class B Indoor State Meet | 800m | 2:44.96 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-02-10 | KVAC Class B Championship | tj | 30-9 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-10 | KVAC Class B Championship | 800m | 2:33.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-03 | KVAC Meet 6C | tj | 30-11.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-02-03 | KVAC Meet 6C | 800m | 2:29.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-18 | KVAC Meet 5A | tj | 31-05.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-18 | KVAC Meet 5A | 800m | 2:36.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-18 | KVAC Meet 5A | 200m | 30.44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-10 | KVAC Meet 3A | tj | 31-11.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-10 | KVAC Meet 3A | 800m | 2:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-05 | KVAC Meet 4B | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-05 | KVAC Meet 4B | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2024-01-05 | KVAC Meet 4B | 800m | 2:41.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-12-15 | KVAC Meet 2B | tj | 30-09.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-12-15 | KVAC Meet 2B | 800m | 2:36.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | KVAC Meet 1A | tj | 28-08.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-12-09 | KVAC Meet 1A | 200m | 30.69 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | KVAC Meet 1A | 1mile | 5:59.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | Maine Class B State Championship | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-03 | Maine Class B State Championship | 800m | 2:34.41 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-26 | KVAC Medium School Championship | tj | 29-10.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-26 | KVAC Medium School Championship | 800m | 2:35.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | Community Cup Championships | tj | 30-07.00 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-20 | Community Cup Championships | 800m | 2:36.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Mt. Blue Meet #2 | tj | 29-02.50 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Mt. Blue Meet #2 | 800m | 2:40.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Lawrence Home Meet 2 | tj | 29-09.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Lawrence Home Meet 2 | 400m | 1:07.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Camden Hills Meet #1 | tj | 29-08.25 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Camden Hills Meet #1 | 800m | 2:43 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | tj | 29-11.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Lawrence Home Meet 1 | 400m | 1:08.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2023-02-20 | Maine Class B State Meet | tj | 29-07.75 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-20 | Maine Class B State Meet | 800m | 2:51.87 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-10 | KVAC Class B Championship | tj | 30-11.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-02-10 | KVAC Class B Championship | 800m | 2:38.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-19 | KVAC Meet 5A | tj | 29-0.25 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-01-19 | KVAC Meet 5A | 800m | 2:45.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-06 | KVAC Meet 4B | tj | 29-05.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-01-06 | KVAC Meet 4B | 800m | 2:46.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-29 | KVAC Meet 3A | tj | 28-10.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-12-29 | KVAC Meet 3A | 1mile | 6:23.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | -2.0% | |
| 2022-12-23 | KVAC Meet 2C | tj | 29-03.00 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-12-23 | KVAC Meet 2C | 1mile | 6:23.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-19 | KVAC Meet 1B | tj | 28-04.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-12-19 | KVAC Meet 1B | 400m | 1:12.59 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | Maine Class B State Championship | tj | 29-04.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-06-04 | Maine Class B State Championship | 400m | 1:05.91 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-27 | KVAC Medium School Championship | tj | 29-08.00 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-05-27 | KVAC Medium School Championship | 400m | 1:05.84 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | Community Cup Championships | tj | 30-10.25 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-20 | Community Cup Championships | 400m | 1:06.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Nokomis Meet 1 | tj | 29-08.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Nokomis Meet 1 | 400m | 1:08.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | KVAC:MCI, Morse, Skowhegan @ Lawrence | lj | 11-08.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-05 | KVAC:MCI, Morse, Skowhegan @ Lawrence | tj | 29-06.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-05 | KVAC:MCI, Morse, Skowhegan @ Lawrence | 400m | 1:09.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-11 | KVAC Championship - Class B Schools | tj | 29-05.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-02-11 | KVAC Championship - Class B Schools | 400m | 1:14.63 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2022-01-27 | KVAC:MCI,CNY,LEAV,Mess,Skowhegan | tj | 27-00.50 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-29 | KVAC:MCI, Winslow, Belfast, Lawrence, Oxford Hills | tj | 28-10.25 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-12-29 | KVAC:MCI, Winslow, Belfast, Lawrence, Oxford Hills | 200m | 31.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | KVAC:MCI, Winslow, Belfast, Lawrence, Oxford Hills | 400m | 1:14.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-23 | KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel | tj | 28-02.75 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-12-23 | KVAC:Bruns,Skowhegan,EL,Law, MCI,Nok, Bel | 400m | 1:18.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-16 | KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills | tj | 26-09.50 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-12-16 | KVAC: Lewiston, Winslow, Nokomis, Lawrence, Oxford Hills | 400m | 1:21.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |