Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-06 | CBB Tri-Meet Opener Bowdoin College | 4500m | 18:58 | 40th · 14th on team | 98.8 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Section 1 XC Championship Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 23:12 | 39th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Section 1 Westchester County Champs Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Section 1 League 1D Champs Croton Point Park | 5000m | 20:45.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 17:46.3 | 78th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Brewster Bear XC Classic Brewster HS | 5000m | 21:07.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Dan Purdy Invitational Pawling HS | 5000m | 20:50.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.4% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Section 1 League 1D Mega Dual Croton Point Park | 5000m | 21:39.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Section 1 Westchester County Championships Hudson Valley Sports Dome | 5000m | 23:57.3 | 45th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Manhattan XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 19:17.8 | 91st · 1st on team | 105.4 | +4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-08 | Brewster Bear XC Classic (POSTPONED TO SUNDAY 10/8) Brewster HS | 5000m | 23:15 | 28th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Section 1 League 1D Champs Croton Point Park | 5000m | 24:51.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bowdoin Park XC Classic Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 26:29.5 | 76th · 1st on team | 98.4 | +6.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 800m | 2:32.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -4.4% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Westchester County Champs | 800m | 2:32.15 | 18th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -4.3% | |
| 2025-05-16 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 800m | 2:32.15 | 18th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -4.3% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Section 1 League 1D Championship | 800m | 2:31.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -4.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Mountie Madness | 800m | 2:32.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -4.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-07 | Greeley vs. Fox Lane vs. Ossining | 800m | 2:35.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.9 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | Section 1 State Qualifier | 1000m | 3:21.58 | 17th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Westchester County Champs | 1000m | 3:18.87 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -4.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | Section 1 League Champs #3 | 1000m | 3:23.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -4.2% | |
| 2025-01-12 | Molloy Stanner Games | 1000m | 3:22.28 | 24th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1mile | 6:02.77 | 66th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1500m | 5:37.18 | 64th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-18 | Section 1 Challenge | 1000m | 3:24.87 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -4.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 1000m | 3:28.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Section 1 Class A Championship | 800m | 2:38.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -4.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 800m | 2:40.33 | 32nd · 1st on team | 112.9 | -4.3% | |
| 2024-05-14 | Section 1 League 1D Champs | 800m | 2:41.78 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -4.1% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational | 200m | 32.72 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -3.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Gold Rush Invitational | 800m | 2:50.19 | 47th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -3.6% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Mountie Madness | shot | 12-05.00 | — | — | -4.4% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Horace Greeley Tri Meet | shot | 12-07.50 | — | — | -4.1% | |
| 2024-02-07 | S1 Class A Champs | 1000m | 3:24.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Section 1 Westchester County Championship | 1000m | 3:29.92 | 24th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -4.2% | |
| 2024-01-21 | Section 1 League Champs #2 | 1000m | 3:35.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -4.2% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 800m | 2:40.15 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | hj | NH | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-01-03 | Section 1 Dendy #2 | 300m | 51.41 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-20 | Section 1 Challenge | 1000m | 3:28.17 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -4.5% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-15 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1000m | 3:33.44 | 64th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -4.2% | |
| 2023-12-10 | Section 1 Kick Off #4 | 1000m | 3:31.52 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -4.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | Westchester County JV Champs - South | 1500m | 6:22.99 | 21st · 1st on team | 98.7 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Doc Rasbeck Relays | 3000m | 13:45.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-21 | Section 1 Challenge | 1000m | 3:22.72 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -4.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-16 | Coach Saint Invitational | 1000m | 3:39.07 | 37th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-15 | Section 1 Frosh/Soph #2 | 1000m | 3:51.93 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -2.2% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Jim Mitchell Invitational | 1000m | 3:40.54 | 37th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -4.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-04 | Section 1 Kickoff #1 | 600m | 2:05.01 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -4.2% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Section 1 League 2A Champs | 800m | 2:47.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -2.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Section 1 League 2A Champs | 400m | 1:14.28 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Horace Greeley/Eastchester/Clarkstown North Tri | 800m | 2:51.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -4.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Horace Greeley/JJCR/Rye Tri-Meet | 800m | 2:55.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -4.1% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing