Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-15 | Hopkinton State Fair | 6000m | 25:20.1 | 125th · 5th on team | 99.1 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Owl Athletic Complex | 6000m | 24:54.6 | 27th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Saint Joseph's College of Maine | 6000m | 26:45.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Keene State | 6000m | 28:00.1 | 226th · 11th on team | 90.7 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bowdoin College | 6000m | 26:46.8 | 78th · 9th on team | 94.6 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Rotary Park | 3218m | 16:21.2 | 33rd · 11th on team | — | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Twin Brook Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:38.5 | 49th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Thornton Academy | 5000m | 22:00 | 14th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Troy Howard Middle School | 5000m | 22:49.7 | 194th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -2.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Bonny Eagle HS | 5000m | 22:51 | 21st · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Marshwood HS | 5000m | 24:29.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +5.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Narragansett Elementary School | 5000m | 23:34.1 | 79th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Bonny Eagle HS | 2735m | 12:57 | 47th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Sanford High School | 5000m | 23:50.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Kennebunk HS | 5000m | 24:16.1 | 17th · 7th on team | 101.8 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Massabesic High School | 5000m | 26:47 | 28th · 8th on team | 97.7 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Bonny Eagle HS | 5000m | 24:56 | 13th · 8th on team | 99.9 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Bonny Eagle HS | 2735m | 14:52 | 13th · 2nd on team | 90.3 | +2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-17 | Smiling Hill Farm | 5000m | 25:27.6 | 21st · 5th on team | 99.3 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Bonny Eagle HS | 5000m | 27:01 | 36th · 16th on team | 92.8 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Belfast HS | 5000m | 27:35.8 | 130th · 6th on team | 89.4 | -2.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Gorham High School | 5000m | 27:48.1 | 35th · 13th on team | 88.2 | -3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Gorham High School | 5000m | 28:52.9 | 180th · 17th on team | 85.2 | -3.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Southern Maine Open II | 3000m | 11:57.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 96.5 | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | USM Alumni Open | 5000m | 20:40.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Meet results → | Women's 6k | 25:20.1 | 125th · 5th on team | 95.5 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | SMAA OUTDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP @SANFORD | 1600m | 6:23.34 | 31st · 3rd on team | 106.1 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | Bonny Eagle Home Meet 2 | 3200m | 13:45.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Bonny Eagle Home Meet | 1600m | 6:40.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-08 | SMAA INDOOR TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP | 2miles | 13:52.38 | 8th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2025-01-18 | BONNY EAGLE-CHEVERUS-GORHAM-MASSABESIC | 2miles | 13:34.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Bonny Eagle-NOBLE-PORTLAND-SCARBOROUGH | 1mile | 6:28.98 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | USM New Year's Invitational | 1mile | 6:35.26 | 37th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | Bonny Eagle-Deering-KENNEBUNK-Windham | 1mile | 6:47.26 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | BONNY EAGLE-MARSHWOOD-WESTBROOK @GORHAM | 1600m | 6:26.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Deering HS Home Meet | 1600m | 6:28.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | BONNY EAGLE-SCARBOROUGH-SO PORTLAND | 3200m | 14:18.73 | 6th · 5th on team | 102.6 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | SMAA: Biddeford-Bonny Eagle-Thornton Academy-Westbrook | 55mh | 11.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | SMAA: Biddeford-Bonny Eagle-Thornton Academy-Westbrook | 1mile | 6:28.68 | 8th · 5th on team | 105.3 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Cheverus-Gorham-Massabesic | 800m | 3:02.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-09 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Noble-Portland-Scarborough | 1mile | 6:39.12 | 7th · 5th on team | 102.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-04 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Falmouth-Marshwood-South Portland | 800m | 2:58.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-12-30 | USM New Year's Invitational | 1mile | 6:37.54 | 29th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -1.3% | |
| 2023-12-16 | Bonny Eagle-Deering-Falmouth-Windham | 1mile | 6:36.37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | St. Joseph's Monks Invitational | 1600m | 6:57.61 | 24th · 7th on team | 97.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-20 | St. Joseph's Monks Invitational | 100mh | 21.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-16 | SMAA: THORNTON-BIDDEFORD-BONNY EAGLE-WESTBROOK-@NOBLE | 1600m | 6:49.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | SMAA: THORNTON-BIDDEFORD-BONNY EAGLE-WESTBROOK-@NOBLE | 100mh | 20.55 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Falmouth Meet #1 | 100mh | 21.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Falmouth Meet #1 | 800m | 2:57.02 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.0 | +0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Scarborough @ South Portland | 800m | 3:03.74 | 9th · 6th on team | 101.0 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Scarborough @ South Portland | 100mh | 21.87 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | SMAA Southwestern Championships | 55mh | 11.35 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Last Chance Meet | 55mh | 11.76 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-01-21 | SMAA: Biddeford-Bonny Eagle-Thornton Academy-Westbrook | 55mh | 11.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-01-21 | SMAA: Biddeford-Bonny Eagle-Thornton Academy-Westbrook | 1mile | 7:12.17 | 6th · 4th on team | 94.9 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Cheverus-Gorham-Massabesic | 55mh | 11.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Cheverus-Gorham-Massabesic | 800m | 3:04.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-04 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Noble-Portland-Scarborough | 2miles | 16:03.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 91.4 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | USM New Year's Invitational | 1mile | 7:25.73 | 17th · 3rd on team | 92.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-27 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham | 55mh | 11.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-27 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham | 1mile | 7:35.23 | 5th · 3rd on team | 90.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-27 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Deering-Kennebunk-Windham | 800m | 3:27.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 89.0 | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-12-13 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Falmouth-Marshwood-South Portland | 55mh | 11.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-13 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle-Falmouth-Marshwood-South Portland | 1mile | 7:36.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 90.2 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | SMAA York County Championship Meet | 800m | 3:18.71 | 24th · 7th on team | 92.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-21 | SMAA York County Championship Meet | 100mh | 21.58 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-19 | SMAA:Kennebunk, Deering,Sanford @ Bonny Eagle | 100mh | 22.27 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-19 | SMAA:Kennebunk, Deering,Sanford @ Bonny Eagle | 800m | 3:18.29 | 12th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-12 | SMAA: Marshwood, Windham, Gorham @ Bonny Eagle | 100mh | 21.32 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Sanford @ Portland | 800m | 3:25.54 | 18th · 10th on team | 89.6 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Sanford @ Portland | 100mh | 22.23 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough | 100mh | 22.54 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | SMAA: Bonny Eagle, South Portland @ Scarborough | 800m | 3:37.79 | 12th · 5th on team | 85.4 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |