Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Roger Milliken Science Center | 8000m | 25:50.2 | 177th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:40.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 110.6 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-11-01 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 25:23.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-10-18 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 24:58.9 | 51st · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -2.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 24:59 | 24th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ronald C. Hoffmann Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:25.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Middlebury College | 8000m | 26:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Vermont Technical College | 8000m | 27:40.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +3.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:03.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Willard Park | 5000m | 15:35.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.1% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 16:02.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.4 | +2.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:03.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.8% | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 15:29.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 15:54.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -2.3% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:01.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Willard Park | 5000m | 16:07.1 | 16th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 16:24.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:09.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 15:50.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 15:48.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School | 4000m | 13:16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Francis W. Parker Charter Essential School | 5000m | 16:57.8 | 77th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-11 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:20.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:35.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -2.9% | R RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:35.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.8 | -2.9% | |
| 2022-10-28 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:02.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:23.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 17:16.6 | 51st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 17:59 | 40th · 4th on team | 118.6 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 17:55.9 | 127th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -5.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Wrentham Developmental Center | 5000m | 17:28.1 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | The FIRE Meet at Williams | 1500m | 3:56.69 | 17th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-04-25 | NESCAC Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 14:47.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Middlebury Outdoor Meet | 800m | 1:54.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.9 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Amherst Spring Fling | 1500m | 3:57.16 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-03-27 | Mangrum Invitational | 5000m | 15:05.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | UCR Spring Classic Invitational | 1500m | 3:56.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | UCR Spring Classic Invitational | 5000m | 15:20.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-01 | New England Division III Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:39.96 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-02-13 | Tufts Cupid Challenge | 3000m | 8:32.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1mile | 4:16.95 | 235th · 5th on team | 109.0 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-02-01 | Middlebury's NESCAC Invite | 1mile | 4:17.62 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -1.7% | SR |
| 2026-01-24 | Middlebury's Luke Hotte Field and Track Meet | 3000m | 8:39.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1mile | 4:19.79 | 88th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 3000m | 8:36.29 | 24th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 1500m | 4:02.46 | 96th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-19 | New Balance Nationals Outdoor | 2miles | 9:09.68 | 20th · 1st on team | 131.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Adrian Martinez Classic | 1mile | 4:18.44 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-06-06 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 2miles | 9:17.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-06-06 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 1mile | 4:16.47 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-05-29 | MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:24.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2025-05-21 | Dual County League Championship | 1mile | 4:25.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-21 | Dual County League Championship | 2miles | 9:25.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Waltham and Cambridge at LS | 800m | 2:00.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Weston Twilight Invitational - Regis Events | 2miles | 9:15.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-02 | BSR Elite Scholastic Meet @ NH Distance Festival | 1mile | 4:15.63 | 10th · 10th on team | 130.8 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Acton and Beford at LS | 800m | 2:17.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | 7th CT Distance Festival | 5000m | 15:00.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | LS vs CC DCL League meet #2 | 1mile | 4:30.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-09 | LS vs CC DCL League meet #2 | 2miles | 9:37.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-02 | DCL Newton south Vs Weston Vs Lincoln Sudbury | 2miles | 9:57.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-02 | DCL Newton south Vs Weston Vs Lincoln Sudbury | 1mile | 4:30.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-13 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 2miles | 9:09.48 | 35th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Meet of Champions | 2miles | 9:17.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-12 | MIAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1000m | 2:34.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-12 | MIAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 2miles | 9:29.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -1.8% | |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:24.24 | 183rd · 1st on team | 125.1 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1500m | 4:06.72 | 187th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-29 | DCL Foley Division Championship | 1000m | 2:39.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-15 | Dual County League Dual Meets Set #4 | 1000m | 2:34.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-08 | Dual County League Dual Meets Set #3 | 2miles | 9:29.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-18 | Dual County League Dual Meets Set #2 | 600m | 1:26.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:23.55 | 29th · 1st on team | 127.4 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | New England HS Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 1:57.18 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-06-01 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 800m | 1:56.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-26 | MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 1:59.01 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Dual County League Championship | 800m | 1:57.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight - Regis Events | 800m | 1:59.79 | 16th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Weston Twilight - Regis Events | 1mile | 4:32.74 | 35th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Westford Academy vs Lincoln-Sudbury vs Wayland | 800m | 2:01.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Lincoln-Sudbury vs. Concord-Carlisle | 1mile | 4:34.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-10 | New Balance Nationals Indoor | 1mile | 4:26.99 | 98th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-02-24 | MIAA Meet of Champions | 1mile | 4:26.94 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-15 | MIAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:26.15 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-02-11 | Dual County League Indoor TF Championship | 2miles | 9:48.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-11 | Dual County League Indoor TF Championship | 1mile | 4:25.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-31 | Dual County League Meet #6 | 2miles | 9:50.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 4:18.7 | 142nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-24 | Dual County League Meet #5 | 300m | 38.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-17 | Dual County Meet #4 | 2miles | 10:02.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-17 | Dual County Meet #4 | 1000m | 2:55.43 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-17 | Dual County Meet #4 | 1mile | 4:38.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 4:24.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-10 | Dual County League Meet #3 | 1000m | 2:36.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-10 | Dual County League Meet #3 | 600m | 1:25.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-13 | Dual County League Meet #1 | 600m | 1:25.96 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | Meet results → | Boys 800m Run | 1:57.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 128.7 | — | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-01 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:26.52 | 25th · 1st on team | 126.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 2 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 800m | 1:57.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-28 | MIAA Division 2 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:26.93 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Dual County League Championship Meet | 800m | 1:59.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Dual County League Championship Meet | 1mile | 4:31.63 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -1.5% | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSTCA JIM HOAR FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE INVITATIONAL | 1mile | 4:36.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSTCA JIM HOAR FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE INVITATIONAL | 800m | 1:59.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:31.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Dual County League Championships | 1mile | 4:28.92 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational - Large School | 1mile | 4:33.73 | 19th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-18 | Dual County League Meet #4 | 600m | 1:27.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-18 | Dual County League Meet #4 | 2miles | 10:21.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-11 | Dual County League Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:40.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School | 1mile | 4:43.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-04 | Dual County League Meet #2 | 600m | 1:28.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-04 | Dual County League Meet #2 | 1000m | 2:56.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-14 | Dual County League Meet #1 | 1mile | 4:46.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-14 | Dual County League Meet #1 | 2miles | 10:44.44 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -1.7% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-29 | MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship | 1mile | 4:41.03 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | Dual County Championship Meet | 1mile | 4:44.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | MSTCA Tozzi Twilight Frosh/Soph Meet | 1mile | 4:49.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |