Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Saukie Golf Course | 6000m | 26:43.3 | 152nd · 6th on team | 96.1 | -0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Wheaton St. James Park | 6000m | 25:17.6 | 87th · 13th on team | — | -0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:09.6 | 53rd · 15th on team | 102.8 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 139.3 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 18:56.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 139.6 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 17th · 3rd on team | 136.5 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:42.7 | 58th · 2nd on team | 136.5 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 20:43.4 | 22nd · 5th on team | 127.7 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | East Kentwood HS | 5000m | 19:46.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 141.8 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 19:40.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 138.3 | +0.043 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:38.9 | 21st · 4th on team | 136.2 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Harbor Lights Middle School | 5000m | 19:50.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | 136.8 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:46.9 | 11th · 4th on team | 131.9 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:58.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 134.5 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:37 | 138th · 3rd on team | 128.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:53.1 | 209th · 6th on team | 126.5 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 20:20.3 | 32nd · 6th on team | 130.5 | +0.021 | |
| 2023-10-19 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:34.3 | 16th · 4th on team | 138.5 | +0.025 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:22.4 | 91st · 5th on team | 133.0 | +0.038 | |
| 2023-10-03 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 21:34.9 | 27th · 5th on team | 130.2 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 20:04.4 | 19th · 3rd on team | 133.5 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 20:21.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 134.2 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | East Rockford MS | 5000m | 19:20.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 141.2 | +0.063 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:34.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | 136.4 | +0.024 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 19:49.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 137.2 | +0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:27.5 | 12th · 3rd on team | 132.0 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:20.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:17.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 139.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 18:55.3 | 17th · 2nd on team | 142.1 | +0.038 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:41.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 138.3 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 136.7 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 19:04.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.2 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | South Christian Athletic Fields | 5000m | 19:21.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 139.6 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:47.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 136.1 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 20:11.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 137.3 | +0.053 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:38.5 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:20.4 | 242nd · 7th on team | 126.1 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 20:34.6 | 34th · 7th on team | 130.5 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:20.2 | 32nd · 7th on team | 133.9 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 21:28.1 | 25th · 6th on team | 127.6 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:13.9 | 142nd · 6th on team | 129.9 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Macatawa Bay MS - West Ottawa | 5000m | 20:46.4 | 28th · 7th on team | 133.1 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 20:48.1 | 20th · 7th on team | 129.0 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Grand Haven High School | 5000m | 20:03.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 137.5 | +0.055 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:09.5 | 50th · 7th on team | 129.0 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bath | 5000m | 20:48.9 | 29th · 5th on team | 134.6 | +0.053 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-14 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 13:38.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 140.3 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-08 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 13:49 | 4th · 4th on team | 139.8 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-01 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 14:05 | 4th · 4th on team | 136.3 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 14:31 | 4th · 4th on team | 131.9 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Northview Middle School, 2 Mile | 3218m | 15:19.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 131.2 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Beach Elementary School | 3218m | 14:25 | 6th · 4th on team | 134.5 | +0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-15 | East Rockford MS | 3218m | 14:40.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 131.5 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | North Coast AC Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:00.38 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-01 | North Coast AC Championship | 1500m | 4:56.63 | 17th · 5th on team | 109.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Bill Kincaid Invitational | 800m | 2:22.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-16 | ISU Gibson Invitational | 1500m | 4:50.13 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Indiana DIII Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:49.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Huntsman Family Invitational | 5000m | 18:52.38 | 8th · 8th on team | 106.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | WashU Invite | 1500m | 4:56.13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | North Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:16.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | North Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:24.61 | 17th · 5th on team | 108.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | North Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:21.39 | 15th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | DePauw Invitational | 1mile | 5:24.45 | 4th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-14 | DePauw Invitational | 800m | 2:25.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Keck DIII Select | 1mile | 5:29.29 | 12th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Rose-Hulman Classic | 800m | 2:26.71 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-16 | Friday Night Spikes Larry Cole Opener | 800m | 2:26.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | OK Red JV Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:28.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-07 | OK Red JV Conference Meet | 3200m | 14:15.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Grandville at Rockford | 800m | 2:50.64 | 9th · 7th on team | 106.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Grandville at Rockford | 1600m | 6:18.35 | 8th · 6th on team | 106.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-21 | Rockford @ East Kentwood | 1600m | 6:21.49 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Grand Haven at Rockford | 1600m | 6:05.01 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Grand Haven at Rockford | 800m | 2:47.05 | 7th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Hudsonville at Rockford | 1600m | 6:14.74 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Hudsonville at Rockford | 800m | 2:53.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | GVSU Lakers Challenge- GIRLS Big Schools | 1600m | 6:05.34 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 3200m | 13:51.01 | 92nd · 37th on team | 104.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | 2024 MITCA D1 Team State | 800m | 2:29.75 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven | 800m | 2:32.24 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Red Conference | 800m | 2:36.72 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:36.21 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-01 | East Kentwood @ Rockford | 800m | 2:38.67 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-29 | OK Red: West Ottawa at Rockford | 1600m | 5:59.45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic | 800m | 2:40.36 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-24 | OK Red: Rockford at Jenison HS | 1600m | 5:53.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Rockford at Hudsonville | 800m | 2:42.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-21 | GVSU Laker Challenge- GIRLS Big Schools | 800m | 2:34.42 | 24th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | GVSU - MITS #5 | 800m | 2:34.86 | 50th · 43rd on team | 117.3 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | AQ MITS #3 | 800m | 2:57.53 | 29th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven | 800m | 2:21.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | OK Red Conference Meet | 800m | 2:24.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-12 | OK Red Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:30 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | 23 SALINE GOLDEN TRIANGLE | 1mile | 5:20.53 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | 23 SALINE GOLDEN TRIANGLE | 1600m | 5:18.64 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Rockford, Caledonia at Grandville HS | 1600m | 5:34.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Spartan Classic Track and Field Invite | 3200m | 11:54.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Rockford @ East Kentwood | 800m | 2:26.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Rockford @ East Kentwood | 1600m | 5:24.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Cougar Invite | 800m | 2:24.44 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | West Ottawa, Hudsonville at Rockford HS | 1600m | 5:35.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Grand Haven, Jenison, at Rockford HS | 800m | 2:30.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | GVSU Laker Challenge - Girls | 1600m | 5:44.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | 2022 MITCA D1 Team State | 800m | 2:30.95 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 02-1 @ Grand Haven | 800m | 2:35.49 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-13 | OK Red Conference Championship | 800m | 2:33.59 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Red Hawk Invitational | 800m | 2:36.47 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | Caledonia at Rockford HS | 800m | 2:43.09 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-02 | OK Red: Rockford at Jenison HS | 800m | 2:37.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Grand Rapids Elite Challenge | 800m | 2:45.57 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Rockford at Grandville HS | 800m | 2:38.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Hudsonville at Rockford HS | 800m | 2:37.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Cougar Invite | 800m | 2:42.55 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | East Kentwood at Rockford HS | 800m | 2:41.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Rocket Invitational | 800m | 2:43.46 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Rockford at Grand Haven | 800m | 2:43.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | 2021 West Michigan MEGASTAR Meet | 200mh | 36.32 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-19 | East Rockford MS @ North Rockford MS | 200mh | 34.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | East Rockford MS @ North Rockford MS | 1600m | 6:10.59 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Cedar MS @ North Rockford MS Makeup (Orig Date: 5/6/21) | 1600m | 6:15.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Cedar MS @ North Rockford MS Makeup (Orig Date: 5/6/21) | 200mh | 34.91 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | North Rockford at Northview-Crossroads MS | 200mh | 35.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-13 | North Rockford at Northview-Crossroads MS | 3200m | 13:52.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | TK @ North Rockford MS | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-29 | TK @ North Rockford MS | 1600m | 6:17.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | North Rockford at Northview-Crossroads | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 |