Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Hopkinton Fairgrounds | 6000m | 24:09.1 | 240th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | B & D Acres | 6000m | 25:51.9 | 46th · 7th on team | 101.3 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Van Cortlandt Park | 6000m | 24:46.7 | 189th · 6th on team | 103.3 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 25:15.1 | 271st · 6th on team | 99.8 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Stanley Quarter Park | 5000m | 20:19.8 | 60th · 7th on team | 102.5 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:10.1 | 5th · 4th on team | 102.5 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:27 | 66th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 20:55 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:02.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 21:56 | 40th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:39.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:52 | 13th · 4th on team | 117.0 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:32.8 | 24th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 21:39 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.022 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:19.3 | 41st · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:28.2 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 22:36.7 | 71st · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:17.1 | 26th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 22:10.1 | 34th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 22:02 | 30th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:56.3 | 34th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:00 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 30:42 | 150th · 4th on team | — | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:19.8 | 19th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:23.1 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 20:37.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-27 | Monmouth Season Opener | 5000m | 18:49.15 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Fred Hardy Invitational | 3000m | 11:01.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-03-14 | Stony Brook Snowflake Classic | 3000m | 10:57.01 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:15.63 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-15 | Meet results → | Women's Mile Preliminaries | 5:30.18 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-06 | Fastrack Invitational | 3000m | 10:56.98 | 26th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 1mile | 5:30.67 | 164th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 3000m | 10:48.38 | 34th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Wagner Invitational | 1mile | 5:32.59 | 18th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | St Thomas Aquinas Spartan Invitational | 3000m | 11:02.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-07 | Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational | 3000m | 11:15.72 | 18th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 5:33.87 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 11:47.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 12:02.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 5:39.12 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 1600m | 5:24.96 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 3200m | 11:50.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Roxbury vs. Morris Knolls Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:38.99 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Roxbury vs. Morris Knolls Dual Meet | 3200m | 12:43.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-22 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 Championships | 3200m | 12:00.05 | 17th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-22 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 Championships | 1600m | 5:22.75 | 17th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.033 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-14 | Garden State HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.43 | 22nd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-05 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 3 | 3200m | 11:57.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-05 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 3 | 1600m | 5:27.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 12:03.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 5:29.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-04 | Christa Racine Invitational | 800m | 2:34.82 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.1 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-30 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.26 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 3200m | 12:07.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-12-17 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.027 | R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Poreda Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.033 | R SR RSR |
| 2024-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.027 | R RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 12:07.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 5:47.13 | 18th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Delbarton Distance Night | 3200m | 12:06.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Delbarton Distance Night | 3200m | 12:06.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 3200m | 12:18.71 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 1600m | 5:30.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 State Championships | 3200m | 12:01.15 | 18th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 3200m | 11:57.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-05 | SJTCA Winter Meet #15 | 1600m | 5:41.63 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-29 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 12:17.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 800m | 2:38.22 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-28 | Len Pietrewicz Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.85 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-21 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 3200m | 12:44.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 1600m | 6:02.27 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 12:40.62 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 12:28.69 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 5:46.53 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 1600m | 5:45.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 800m | 2:44.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 1600m | 5:41.88 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 3200m | 12:27.06 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 3200m | 12:30.56 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-03 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 1600m | 5:50 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 5:47.87 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-30 | Morris County Championships | 600m | 1:57.35 | 30th · 5th on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-01-16 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 1600m | 5:47.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-16 | Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs | 600m | 1:56.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 600m | 1:58.84 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.38 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 3200m | 12:49.55 | 16th · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | 1600m | 6:07.29 | 53rd · 5th on team | 110.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-18 | Morris County Championships | 3200m | 13:20.47 | 24th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 800m | 2:59.37 | 31st · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Morris County - Dick Fahey Fr -So Champs | 1600m | 6:17.77 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-11 | NJAC Large Schools | 3200m | 14:32.76 | 27th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Morris County FAT Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.08 | 37th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | Morris County FAT Invitational | 800m | 2:52.68 | 55th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Summit Relays | 1600m | 6:38.38 | 49th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |