Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 10000m | 32:27.1 | 68th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.102 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Lewis Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:03.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lewis University | 8000m | 25:54.39 | 165th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 8000m | 26:30.9 | 67th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.138 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Southwest Baptist University | 6437m | 20:16.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.135 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 15:52.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 126.4 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | McNair Park | 5000m | 16:42 | 15th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Lydia D. Buder Park (Buder South) | 5000m | 15:56.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 15:55.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Northwest High School | 5000m | 15:57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Arnold City Park | 3218m | 9:59.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:47.1 | 49th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | St Vincent Park | 5000m | 16:43.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Buder Park | 5000m | 16:59.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Slyman Bros SLYSA Complex | 5000m | 16:16.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Arnold City Park | 3200m | 10:07.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-04 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:23.2 | 30th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Parkway Central High School | 5000m | 16:44.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Orchard Farm High School | 5000m | 16:46.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 16:41.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 16:43.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | McNair Park | 3200m | 10:33.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | McNair Park | 5000m | 16:57.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Fort Zumwalt North High School | 5000m | 16:46.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.022 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:23.8 | 129th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Big Driver | 5000m | 17:53.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Living Word United Methodist Church | 5000m | 18:10.1 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 119.3 | +0.005 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Columbia | 5000m | 18:09.9 | 201st · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-20 | Sioux Passage Park | 5000m | 20:17 | 60th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Emerson Central Fields | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 86th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | McNair Park | 3200m | 11:38.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Pheasant Run Golf Course | 5000m | 19:05 | 87th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-18 | 2026 Dewey Allgood Invitational | 1500m | 4:14.54 | 13th · 6th on team | 104.0 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:14.55 | 13th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Mule Relays | 10-km | 32:47.25 | 10th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | WashU Distance Carnival | 5000m | 15:36.34 | 216th · 7th on team | 106.1 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Missouri S&T Miner Invitational | 1500m | 4:19.95 | 43rd · 21st on team | 101.9 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Russ Jewett Indoor Gorilla Classic | 1mile | 4:32.63 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-31 | Pittsburg State Invitational | 3000m | 9:12.78 | 35th · 5th on team | 102.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Mel Tjeerdsma Classic | 5000m | 15:45.03 | 21st · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-24 | MSHSAA Class 4 & 5 Sectional 2 | 1600m | 4:26.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-17 | Missouri Class 5 District | 1600m | 4:33.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Francis Howell Varsity Invite | 1600m | 4:28.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Ft. Zumwalt East Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Timberland Varsity Wolfpack Invite | 1600m | 4:46.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | North Point Open #1 | 800m | 2:13.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | North Point Open #1 | 400m | 56.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 2 | 1600m | 4:31.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 | 1600m | 4:33.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | GAC South Championshiips | 800m | 2:10.29 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-05-01 | GAC South Championshiips | 1600m | 4:39.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Francis Howell Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Francis Howell Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Henle Holmes Invitational | 3200m | 10:00.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.041 | RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Wolf Pack Varsity Boys & Girls | 1600m | 4:39.64 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | McCullough-Douglass Invitational | 3200m | 9:58.73 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:19.83 | 13th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 | 3200m | 9:47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 3 | 1600m | 4:30.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Kirkwood Dale Collier | 3200m | 9:53.82 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Kirkwood Dale Collier | 1600m | 4:27.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Trojan Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:02.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Henle Holmes Invitational | 3200m | 9:47.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational | 3200m | 9:56.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational | 1600m | 4:30.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Holt Invitational | 800m | 2:09.63 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Holt Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.97 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 4 | 3200m | 10:29.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-04 | GAC South Conference | 800m | 2:10.08 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Francis Howell Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.98 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-27 | Liberty Freshman | 3200m | 10:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | Liberty Freshman | 1600m | 4:47.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Fort Zumwalt North Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Timberland Wolfpack Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Holt Invite | 800m | 2:13.48 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.24 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |