Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Holloway Park | 10000m | 34:12.5 | 53rd · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.069 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Shelby Farms Park | 8000m | 26:11.1 | 50th · 6th on team | 109.8 | -0.128 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Lynn Creek Park | 8000m | 26:26 | 138th · 6th on team | 108.0 | -0.141 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Apalachee Regional Park | 8000m | 27:01.2 | 112th · 4th on team | 105.9 | -0.132 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Montevallo campus | 8000m | 26:54.6 | 18th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.133 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | McFarland Park | 8000m | 27:17.3 | 61st · 7th on team | 105.4 | -0.142 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 16:08 | 170th · 104th on team | 125.3 | -0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:31.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 141.1 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:33.6 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 143.1 | +0.109 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:49.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 141.7 | +0.109 | |
| 2024-11-07 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 15:11.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 140.0 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 15:49 | 27th · 2nd on team | 142.1 | +0.109 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 15:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.2 | +0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:36.2 | 34th · 1st on team | 140.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 14:42.2 | 83rd · 1st on team | 138.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Lacy Park | 4828m | 15:33.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.3 | +0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 10:29.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 139.0 | +0.124 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 15:50.7 | 56th · 4th on team | 138.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 15:13.2 | 66th · 5th on team | 134.3 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 15:55.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 141.5 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:13.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 140.4 | +0.116 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:05 | 109th · 7th on team | 132.1 | +0.129 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 15:34.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 137.3 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:27.5 | 103rd · 6th on team | 135.8 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 16:00.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 137.4 | +0.094 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 15:54.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.081 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 10:51.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 134.2 | +0.124 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:20.9 | 73rd · 5th on team | 135.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:07.6 | 55th · 5th on team | 140.6 | +0.129 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 15:59.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.048 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 16:11 | 62nd · 6th on team | 137.3 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:50.1 | 11th · 6th on team | 135.3 | +0.116 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 16:34.8 | 93rd · 6th on team | 135.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5149m | 16:37.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 138.1 | +0.048 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4828m | 16:49.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.094 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 16:21.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.8 | +0.081 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 11:04.1 | 16th · 6th on team | 133.2 | +0.124 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:39.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.116 | |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:06 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 131.1 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 17:33.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.116 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:39.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 126.5 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 17:34.8 | 26th · 10th on team | 131.0 | +0.060 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:13 | 15th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Rose Bowl | 4828m | 18:24.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.066 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-13 | Arcadia County Park | 3000m | 10:59.2 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-10 | Lee Fast Break Athletics Invitational | 5000m | 16:01.54 | 56th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-27 | UAB Spring Invitational | 5000m | 15:49.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Montevallo Falcon Classic | 5000m | 15:48.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Victor Icebreaker Duals | 5000m | 16:00.7 | 21st · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D1 Prelims @ Trabuco Hills | 800m | 1:56.56 | 16th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | CIF SS D1 Prelims @ Trabuco Hills | 3200m | 9:55.28 | 21st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 800m | 2:00.64 | 6th · 4th on team | 123.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 1600m | 4:28.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 800m | 1:57.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 3200m | 9:45.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Pacific League Finals 2025 | 1600m | 4:29.62 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:00.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 4:29.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Crescenta Valley vs Arcadia | 3200m | 9:35.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Crescenta Valley, Burroughs, Hoover Tri Meet | 800m | 2:29.4 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Crescenta Valley, Burroughs, Hoover Tri Meet | 3200m | 9:53.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Crescenta Valley, Burroughs, Hoover Tri Meet | 1600m | 4:30.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 800m | 1:57.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.051 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 4:24.34 | 15th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | CV and Pasadena @ Glendale | 3200m | 9:50.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-01 | Rio Hondo/Pacific League Challenge | 800m | 1:58.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Rio Hondo/Pacific League Challenge | 1600m | 4:32.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 3200m | 9:50.61 | 9th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:31.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | CIF-SS D1 Prelims | 3200m | 9:33.95 | 25th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | CIF-SS D1 Prelims | 800m | 1:56.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 800m | 1:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 3200m | 9:39.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 800m | 1:59.18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 4:34.89 | 20th · 13th on team | 120.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-21 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 1:59.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-21 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 4:34.89 | 12th · 8th on team | 121.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CV at Arcadia | 3200m | 9:53.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-04-11 | CV at Arcadia | 800m | 1:57.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Double Dual: Burbank HS/Crescenta Valley HS/Hoover HS | 1600m | 4:34.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Double Dual: Burbank HS/Crescenta Valley HS/Hoover HS | 3200m | 10:09.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Double Dual: Burbank HS/Crescenta Valley HS/Hoover HS | 800m | 1:58.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:30.66 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.051 | |
| 2024-03-16 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 4:23.17 | 13th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 9:43.81 | 38th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2024-03-02 | RHL/PL Challenge | 800m | 2:01.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-03-02 | RHL/PL Challenge | 1600m | 4:32.56 | 7th · 4th on team | 122.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Palos Verdes Distance Day | 1600m | 4:30.25 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Palos Verdes Distance Day | 800m | 1:58.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Crescenta Cañada Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:35.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.9 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Crescenta Cañada Distance Invite | 3200m | 9:41.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Pacific League Finals | 3200m | 10:14.97 | 8th · 6th on team | 117.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 4:34.66 | 11th · 9th on team | 121.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 4:39.48 | 16th · 11th on team | 119.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Pacific League Finals | 800m | 2:07.41 | 11th · 5th on team | 117.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 4:34.66 | 5th · 5th on team | 121.4 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Pacific League Prelims | 800m | 2:07.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Crescenta Valley @ Arcadia | 800m | 2:10.22 | 7th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Crescenta Valley @ Arcadia | 1600m | 4:43.96 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 1600m | 4:45.1 | 55th · 5th on team | 116.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-03-30 | Burbank vs CV Dual Meet | 1600m | 4:46.24 | 7th · 7th on team | 118.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:38.89 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:00.59 | 17th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 4:35.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 9:59.05 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-02-18 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:45.36 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 3200m | 9:52.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-16 | All Pacific League #3 | 3200m | 10:04.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Azusa Distance Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:37.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:06.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 10:14.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Varsity League Challenge - Pacific League vs. Rio Hondo League | 800m | 2:16.29 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Varsity League Challenge - Pacific League vs. Rio Hondo League | 1600m | 4:54.27 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-02-26 | Palos Verdes Distance Day | 1600m | 4:46.21 | 18th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 1600m | 4:58.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-19 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 3200m | 10:33.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | Valley Youth Conference Eastern & Western League Championships | lj | 13-07.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-05-04 | Valley Youth Conference Eastern & Western League Championships | 1500m | 5:38.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.017 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Valley Youth Conference Eastern & Western League Championships | 800m | 2:38.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-21 | WVE Vs. Palmdale Bullets & Los Angeles Falcons | lj | 13-05.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-21 | WVE Vs. Palmdale Bullets & Los Angeles Falcons | 400m | 1:22.65 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2018-04-21 | WVE Vs. Palmdale Bullets & Los Angeles Falcons | 800m | 3:08.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-29 | L.A. Falcons vs Santa Clarita Track Club vs AV Track Club | lj | 10-03.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-29 | L.A. Falcons vs Santa Clarita Track Club vs AV Track Club | 200m | 34.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-29 | L.A. Falcons vs Santa Clarita Track Club vs AV Track Club | 400m | 1:19.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2017-04-15 | L.A. Falcons vs San Fernando Valley Rush vs Palmdale Bullets | lj | 10-07.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-15 | L.A. Falcons vs San Fernando Valley Rush vs Palmdale Bullets | 200m | 34.95 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | L.A. Falcons vs San Fernando Valley Rush vs Palmdale Bullets | 400m | 1:19.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | L.A. Falcons vs Av Track Club vs Burbank Vikings | lj | 10-09.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-04-01 | L.A. Falcons vs Av Track Club vs Burbank Vikings | 200m | 36.72 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-01 | L.A. Falcons vs Av Track Club vs Burbank Vikings | 400m | 1:20.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | L.A. Falcons vs Valley Raiders | lj | 11-00.50 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2017-03-25 | L.A. Falcons vs Valley Raiders | 400m | 1:24.24 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | L.A. Falcons vs Valley Raiders | 200m | 37.58 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |