Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 8000m | 31:59.7 | 80th · 12th on team | 89.8 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Montevallo campus | 8000m | 32:02.7 | 106th · 11th on team | 89.2 | -1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | McFarland Park | 8000m | 32:46.9 | 134th · 12th on team | 86.7 | -2.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 18:37 | 197th · 4th on team | 109.8 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | WakeMed Soccer Park | 5000m | 18:23.8 | 661st · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:13.8 | 61st · 4th on team | 112.1 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-31 | Munny Sokol Trail Head Parking Lot | 5000m | 18:44.2 | 19th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -1.8% | |
| 2024-10-19 | Munny Sokol Trail Head Parking Lot | 5000m | 17:27.5 | 23rd · 4th on team | 117.9 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:47 | 88th · 6th on team | 109.6 | -2.8% | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Munny Sokol Trail Head Parking Lot | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 18:52.1 | 212th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 52nd · 5th on team | 108.7 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 18:40.7 | 55th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Munny Sokol Park | 5000m | 18:55.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Hewitt-Trussville HS | 5000m | 19:45.2 | 56th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 19:20.8 | 140th · 5th on team | 105.8 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-09-30 | Heardmont Park | 5000m | 20:19.1 | 85th · 5th on team | 105.1 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Munford High School | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 27th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -1.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 19:18.2 | 70th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -2.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 19:24.4 | 39th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:10.4 | 122nd · 4th on team | 98.0 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Munny Sokol Park | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 30th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:38.2 | 255th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Cold Springs HS | 5000m | 21:30.2 | 85th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Munny Sokol Park | 5000m | 22:18.4 | 56th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -2.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 22:15.6 | 168th · 3rd on team | 90.5 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Munny Sokol Park | 5000m | 23:07.5 | 50th · 4th on team | 88.8 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-11 | UWA Invitational | 800m | 2:13.91 | 14th · 6th on team | 96.6 | +0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Belhaven Invitational | 800m | 2:15.28 | 31st · 4th on team | 95.0 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | Montevallo Falcon Classic | 800m | 2:15.62 | 32nd · 5th on team | 94.7 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Mississippi College Spring Classic | 800m | 2:19.13 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 92.1 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-22 | Jaguar Invitational | 300mh | 47.07 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Jaguar Invitational | 800m | 2:14.51 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 King of the Mountain Invite | 300mh | 46.39 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | 2025 King of the Mountain Invite | 800m | 2:11.98 | 43rd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.7% | RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Paul W. Bryant Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.35 | 14th · 4th on team | 100.4 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Paul W. Bryant Invitational | 800m | 2:19.61 | 16th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-22 | Northridge-Black & Blue Invitational 2025 | 400m | 58.08 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Northridge-Black & Blue Invitational 2025 | 300mh | 46.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Northridge-Black & Blue Invitational 2025 | 800m | 2:13.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-01-20 | Martin Luther King Indoor Track Classic #2 | 800m | 2:11.94 | 22nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | Ice Breaker Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:16.53 | 45th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Holiday Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:15.39 | 32nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Hewitt Section 2024 | 800m | 2:10.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Hewitt Section 2024 | 300mh | 44.17 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | West Alabama & Tuscaloosa City/Co. Championship | 400m | 56.65 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | West Alabama & Tuscaloosa City/Co. Championship | 300mh | 45.69 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | King of the West (High School) | 800m | 2:13.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | King of the West (High School) | 400m | 58.06 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | King of the West (High School) | 1600m | 5:08.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | King of the West (High School) | 300mh | 45.93 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Northridge - Jaguar Invitational | 800m | 2:18.98 | 19th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.3% | RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Northridge - Jaguar Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Northridge - Jaguar Invitational | 300mh | 47.03 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitional | 3200m | 11:26.27 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Vestavia Hills - Varsity - King of the Mountain Invitional | 300mh | 49.29 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-03-02 | Winfield Icebreaker Invitational | 300mh | 47.84 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Winfield Icebreaker Invitational | 1600m | 5:08.95 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Northridge Black and Blue Invite | 400m | 59.98 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Northridge Black and Blue Invite | 3200m | 11:18.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Northridge Black and Blue Invite | 1600m | 5:11.93 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.3% | RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Last Chance Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:12.62 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:20.74 | 74th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-06 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:13.93 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -1.7% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Holiday Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:11.15 | 60th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:18.78 | 35th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-02 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 400m | 58.47 | 75th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Magic City Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:18.81 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Hewitt-Trussville Sectional | 400m | 59.76 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | AHSAA Hewitt-Trussville Sectional | 300mh | 48.28 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | West Alabama HS City/County Championship | 400m | 1:00.16 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Alabama HS City/County Championship | 3200m | 13:26.83 | 9th · 5th on team | 90.7 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Alabama HS City/County Championship | 1600m | 5:37.91 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-20 | West Alabama HS City/County Championship | 300mh | 53.77 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | King of the West Invitational | 300mh | 54.5 | 31st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | King of the West Invitational | 400m | 1:01.04 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-01 | King of the West Invitational | 3200m | 12:53.64 | 11th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Northridge-Jaguar Invitational | 300mh | 55.5 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Paul W. Bryant Invitational | 800m | 2:29.27 | 38th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Paul W. Bryant Invitational | 3200m | 12:27.07 | 16th · 4th on team | 97.8 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Paul W. Bryant Invitational | 400m | 1:01.05 | 51st · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Northridge Black & Gold Invitational | 400m | 57.32 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Northridge Black & Gold Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Northridge Black & Gold Invitational | 800m | 2:31.71 | 13th · 3rd on team | 98.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 400m | 1:00.95 | 146th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Icebreaker Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:30.19 | 108th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | West Alabama HS Champonships | 3200m | 14:51.14 | 17th · 4th on team | 81.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-21 | West Alabama HS Champonships | 1600m | 6:26.84 | 27th · 4th on team | 87.3 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-21 | West Alabama HS Champonships | 800m | 2:47.37 | 41st · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Cold Springs Invitational | 400m | 1:07.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Cold Springs Invitational | 800m | 2:47.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Cold Springs Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.97 | 18th · 3rd on team | 89.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-02 | King of the West Invitational | 800m | 2:50.52 | 48th · 1st on team | 88.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-02 | King of the West Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.57 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 92.1 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Northridge - Jaguar HS Invitational | 400m | 1:08.52 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Northridge - Jaguar HS Invitational | 800m | 2:44.88 | 36th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Northridge - Jaguar HS Invitational | 3200m | 14:45.22 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 82.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Jaguar Relays | 1600m | 6:29.69 | 42nd · 4th on team | 86.6 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |