Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Cornell University Moakley Course | 5000m | 19:59.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.102 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:29.5 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | +0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:44.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.044 | RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:44.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Century High School | 5000m | 20:34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.018 | CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:55.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Zumbrota Golf Club | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Luther College | 5000m | 19:58.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:17.2 | 24th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 32nd · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 19:26.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 19:27.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Century High School | 5000m | 19:33.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:42 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:44.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2022-10-18 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:04.2 | 121st · 3rd on team | 124.0 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Eastwood Golf Course | 4747m | 19:41.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 5000m | 20:48 | 34th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:24.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 123.7 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Century High School | 5000m | 21:12.4 | 11th · 7th on team | 121.3 | -0.018 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:46.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | St. Charles Golf Course | 5000m | 23:17.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 23:16.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Luther College | 5000m | 22:26.5 | 15th · 4th on team | 115.5 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 22:27.6 | 153rd · 10th on team | 114.8 | -0.011 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | North Alexander Park | 5000m | 23:02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Winona Senior High School | 5000m | 23:35.7 | 7th · 5th on team | 126.2 | -0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Albert Lea HS | 4800m | 23:34.6 | 15th · 9th on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Century High School | 5000m | 24:56.3 | 24th · 12th on team | 118.8 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Red Wing HS | 5000m | 26:19.3 | 9th · 9th on team | 113.0 | -0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-08-27 | Century High School | 5000m | 27:16.1 | 11th · 10th on team | 108.9 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:08.67 | 14th · 3rd on team | 121.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:06.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Larry Ellis Invitational | 800m | 2:06.88 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | 2026 Wake Forest Invitational | 800m | 2:07.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Big Red Invitational | 400m | 54.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Ivy League Heptagonal Indoor Champs | 500m | 1:10.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.050 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Ivy League Heptagonal Indoor Champs | 500m | 1:11.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.050 | |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:09.42 | 20th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.053 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 55.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-23 | Dr. Sander Columbia Scorcher - College | 800m | 2:13.92 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-17 | Cornell Upstate Challenge | 600m | 1:33.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 800m | 2:20.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-29 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 800m | 2:12.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.9 | -0.034 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | Big 9 Conference Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:13.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | 800m | 2:16.73 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 1AAA True Team | 800m | 2:16.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.9 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Dick Norman Invitational | 800m | 2:22.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Hamline Elite Meet | 400m | 56.61 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Winona Senior High Triangular #1 | 400m | 56.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Rochester Century Meet | 1600m | 5:34.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Dean Bishop Invitational | 400m | 58.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 800m | 2:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 56.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-06-08 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 55.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 400m | 56.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 400m | 56.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Big9 Conference Meet | 800m | 2:25.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2024-05-23 | Big9 Conference Meet | 400m | 57.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Rochester All City Varsity | 400m | 57.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Mayo Triangular #3 | 200m | 26.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1AAA True Team | 400m | 58.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Mayo Dick Norman Invite | 800m | 2:25.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Century Triangular1 | 400m | 1:00.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Kasson-Mantorville HS Invitational | 800m | 2:26.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 57.58 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 58.55 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 400m | 58.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 1AAA Championships | 400m | 57.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Big 9 Championships | 400m | 58.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Big 9 Championships | 800m | 2:21.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Rochester All City | 800m | 2:20.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | Rochester Century Big9 Triangular | 400m | 58.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1AAA True Team | 800m | 2:24.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Mayo Dick Norman Invitational | 800m | 2:28.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Mankato East Coed Tri 4/25/2023 | 800m | 2:28.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Big 9 Tri - Red Wing HS | 400m | 1:01.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Faribault Invitational #2 | 800m | 2:34.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | UWRF All America Invitational | 400m | 1:03.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | Big 9 Conference Championships | 800m | 2:26.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-20 | Rochester All-City Varsity | 800m | 2:28.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Austin Big 9 Triangular | 400m | 1:02.88 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1AAA True Team | 800m | 2:31.25 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Owatonna Big 9 Tri #1 | 800m | 2:30.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Faribault Tri | 400m | 1:04.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Century Triangular | 800m | 2:35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-18 | Big 9 Quadrangular Austin Girls | 800m | 2:55.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 115.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Century JV Tri | 800m | 2:47.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Mayo Girls Quadrangular | 1600m | 6:29.44 | 14th · 7th on team | 113.9 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Century Girls Quad | 800m | 3:01.6 | 6th · 5th on team | 110.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |